Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaap Bakker | Amstelveen | 02:01:31 | 02:01:30 | 14.26 | |||
2 | Sven van Munster | Voorburg | 02:02:49 | 02:02:47 | 14.11 | |||
3 | Dennis van Velp | Apeldoorn | 02:04:14 | 02:04:12 | 13.96 | |||
4 | Bart Tas | Almere | 02:07:00 | 02:06:59 | 13.65 | |||
5 | Arno Kemner | Amsterdam | 02:09:59 | 02:09:57 | 13.34 | |||
6 | Korneel de Ruiter | Amsterdam | 02:14:03 | 02:14:00 | 12.93 | |||
7 | Detlev Konig | Gouda | 02:14:37 | 02:14:31 | 12.88 | |||
8 | Michiel van der Blij | Nieuw-Vennep | 02:16:17 | 02:16:15 | 12.72 | |||
9 | Ruud Snoek | Velsen-Zuid | 02:19:06 | 02:18:59 | 12.47 | |||
10 | Arnaud Zaldumbide | Leiden | 02:21:49 | 02:21:46 | 12.23 | |||
11 | Eddy Koek | Almere | 02:22:19 | 02:22:13 | 12.19 | |||
12 | David Gerrard | Amsterdam | 02:23:36 | 02:23:26 | 12.08 | |||
13 | Christine Tanguy | Amstelveen | 02:23:56 | 02:23:54 | 12.04 | |||
14 | Mark Breed | Haarlem | 02:24:52 | 02:24:39 | 11.98 | |||
15 | Janine Timmer | Amsterdam | 02:27:01 | 02:26:55 | 11.80 | |||
16 | Robin van Esch | Putten | 02:27:48 | 02:27:41 | 11.74 | |||
17 | Jeroen van Doorn | Bilthoven | 02:27:48 | 02:27:41 | 11.74 | |||
18 | Esther Geerlings | Leiden | 02:28:05 | 02:28:01 | 11.71 | |||
19 | Dino Dierks Duarte | Utrecht | 02:28:06 | 02:27:54 | 11.72 | |||
20 | Daan Gutierrez | 's-Hertogenbosch | 02:28:34 | 02:28:28 | 11.67 | |||
21 | Johanna Josten | Tegelen | 02:29:31 | 02:29:25 | 11.60 | |||
22 | Thomas Waanders | Amsterdam | 02:29:38 | 02:29:30 | 11.59 | |||
23 | Jordy Hindriks | Rotterdam | 02:29:38 | 02:29:31 | 11.59 | |||
24 | Arno Roos | Gouda | 02:29:39 | 02:29:36 | 11.59 | |||
25 | Felix Huizinga | Haarlem | 02:30:07 | 02:30:02 | 11.55 | |||
26 | Ed Hartman | Amsterdam | 02:30:31 | 02:30:23 | 11.53 | |||
27 | Sander Speekenbrink | Badhoevedorp | 02:32:04 | 02:31:56 | 11.41 | |||
28 | Peter Spruit | Gouda | 02:33:36 | 02:33:30 | 11.29 | |||
29 | Harmen Post | Amsterdam | 02:33:38 | 02:33:22 | 11.30 | |||
30 | Herbert Fölsner | Amsterdam | 02:33:38 | 02:33:22 | 11.30 | |||
31 | Gieny van Niejenhuis | Almere | 02:33:38 | 02:33:35 | 11.29 | |||
32 | Sjaak Vlaspoel | IJmuiden | 02:34:46 | 02:34:38 | 11.21 | |||
33 | Lennart Jongeneel | Amsterdam | 02:35:17 | 02:35:07 | 11.17 | |||
34 | Roy Gorres | Hoorn Nh | 02:36:08 | 02:36:04 | 11.11 | |||
35 | Inge Smit | Hoorn Nh | 02:36:08 | 02:36:05 | 11.10 | |||
36 | Erik Verboeket | Emmen | 02:36:19 | 02:36:18 | 11.09 | |||
37 | Gert van den Velden | Almere | 02:36:39 | 02:36:26 | 11.08 | |||
38 | Cor Meems | Heemskerk | 02:37:53 | 02:37:38 | 11.00 | |||
39 | Dik van der Stelt | Abbenes | 02:39:31 | 02:39:21 | 10.88 | |||
40 | Dittie van de Bor | Amsterdam | 02:40:30 | 02:40:20 | 10.81 | |||
41 | Joop Schwalbach | Oostzaan | 02:41:21 | 02:41:07 | 10.76 | |||
42 | Jan Pieters | Dordrecht | 02:41:54 | 02:41:41 | 10.72 | |||
43 | Rob Wolters | Roermond | 02:41:58 | 02:41:49 | 10.71 | |||
44 | Mario Reibestein | 's-Gravenhage | 02:42:12 | 02:42:02 | 10.70 | |||
45 | Donncha Cuttriss | 's-Gravenhage | 02:42:35 | 02:42:22 | 10.67 | |||
46 | Ross O'Reilly | 's-Gravenhage | 02:42:35 | 02:42:24 | 10.67 | |||
47 | Robert Oosterhuis | Almere | 02:43:18 | 02:43:13 | 10.62 | |||
48 | Paula IJzerman | IJmuiden | 02:43:18 | 02:43:11 | 10.62 | |||
49 | Kim Wouters | Amsterdam | 02:43:18 | 02:43:11 | 10.62 | |||
50 | Johnny Dooms | Terneuzen | 02:44:07 | 02:44:05 | 10.56 | |||
51 | Martin Lieberom | Almere | 02:46:38 | 02:46:26 | 10.41 | |||
52 | Harald de Jong | Amsterdam | 02:46:53 | 02:46:42 | 10.40 | |||
53 | Alaaddin vural | Badhoevedorp | 02:48:30 | 02:48:21 | 10.30 | |||
54 | Sandra Plukker | Amsterdam | 02:48:50 | 02:48:42 | 10.27 | |||
55 | Nancy Mettes | Hoogland | 02:49:19 | 02:49:07 | 10.25 | |||
56 | Rene Langeslag | Almere | 02:49:57 | 02:49:44 | 10.21 | |||
57 | Dirk kop | Amersfoort | 02:51:21 | 02:51:10 | 10.13 | |||
58 | Ronald Nieuwenhuijse | Amsterdam | 02:53:37 | 02:53:28 | 9.99 | |||
59 | Remko van Vugt | Culemborg | 02:53:41 | 02:53:27 | 9.99 | |||
60 | Marianne Eerenstein | Amsterdam | 02:53:50 | 02:53:34 | 9.99 | |||
61 | Anton-Jan Thijssen | Amsterdam | 02:56:49 | 02:56:40 | 9.81 | |||
62 | Carin Donk | Amsterdam | 02:57:51 | 02:57:41 | 9.75 | |||
63 | Jeroen de Vries | Vleuten | 02:59:31 | 02:59:18 | 9.67 | |||
64 | Andre Hertog | Moordrecht | 03:00:16 | 03:00:12 | 9.62 | |||
65 | Marijke Besselink | Koningslust | 03:00:16 | 03:00:12 | 9.62 | |||
66 | Jos Cornelissen | Aalsmeer | 03:02:41 | 03:02:30 | 9.50 | |||
67 | Derek Green | Rijswijk Zh | 03:03:46 | 03:03:32 | 9.44 | |||
68 | Wim van Kouteren | Amsterdam | 03:07:33 | 03:07:20 | 9.25 | |||
69 | Aidan McNally | 's-Gravenhage | 03:07:58 | 03:07:44 | 9.23 | |||
70 | Edward Phillips | Amstelveen | 03:08:51 | 03:08:40 | 9.19 | |||
71 | Sarah Johnson | Oostvoorne | 03:09:55 | 03:09:38 | 9.14 | |||
72 | Ruud van der Wal | Alkmaar | 03:10:55 | 03:10:41 | 9.09 | |||
73 | Ademira Besovic | Gouda | 03:16:21 | 03:16:14 | 8.83 | |||
74 | Jessica Klaassen | Nijmegen | 03:21:23 | 03:21:18 | 8.61 | |||
75 | Adrie Noij | Heumen | 03:21:23 | 03:21:18 | 8.61 | |||
76 | andre dye | amsterdam | 03:23:53 | 03:23:42 | 8.51 | |||
77 | Helen van der Corput | Wateringen | 03:36:11 | 03:36:03 | 8.02 | |||
78 | Anneke Anrochte | Almere | 03:36:11 | 03:35:59 | 8.02 | |||
79 | Daniel Jensen | Uden | 03:49:00 | 03:48:45 | 7.58 | |||
80 | Leonard van Broekhoven | Haarlem | 03:50:05 | 03:49:51 | 7.54 |