Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Siroen | Malden | 00:07:18 | 00:07:16 | |||
2 | Bram Schols | Malden | 00:07:22 | 00:07:17 | |||
3 | Jim van Keulen | Malden | 00:07:24 | 00:07:20 | |||
4 | Yasmine Abbes | Mook | 00:07:24 | 00:07:23 | |||
5 | Giel Straten | Malden | 00:07:49 | 00:07:44 | |||
6 | Martijn Stoorvogel | Malden | 00:07:49 | 00:07:46 | |||
7 | Daan Broere | Malden | 00:07:57 | 00:07:53 | |||
8 | Daan Witte | Malden | 00:07:58 | 00:07:55 | |||
9 | Michiel Duin | Nijmegen | 00:07:59 | 00:07:52 | |||
10 | Job van Keulen | Malden | 00:08:08 | 00:08:03 | |||
11 | Florian Thonen | Malden | 00:08:13 | 00:08:06 | |||
12 | Sem Moonen | Nijmegen | 00:08:16 | 00:08:14 | |||
13 | Tijmen Wildenbeest | Malden | 00:08:18 | 00:08:18 | |||
14 | Floris Nijman | Nijmegen | 00:08:19 | 00:08:13 | |||
15 | Nastia Kimel | Malden | 00:08:20 | 00:08:18 | |||
16 | Fernando Wunderink | Westervoort | 00:08:29 | 00:08:25 | |||
17 | Kai Witte | Malden | 00:08:32 | 00:08:32 | |||
18 | Jacco Stolk | Malden | 00:08:34 | 00:08:30 | |||
19 | Bo van Keulen | Malden | 00:08:39 | 00:08:35 | |||
20 | Wies Polman | Haalderen | 00:08:41 | 00:08:40 | |||
21 | Teun Smits | Malden | 00:08:43 | 00:08:39 | |||
22 | Paul Roosen | Malden | 00:08:43 | 00:08:40 | |||
23 | Sam van Keulen | Malden | 00:08:46 | 00:08:42 | |||
24 | Silke Bertisen | Malden | 00:08:53 | 00:08:48 | |||
25 | Martijn Luft | Nijmegen | 00:08:53 | 00:08:47 | |||
26 | Koen Schonk | Malden | 00:08:58 | 00:08:54 | |||
27 | Sieb Vermeulen | Malden | 00:09:08 | 00:09:07 | |||
28 | Lucas Altink | Malden | 00:09:08 | 00:09:06 | |||
29 | Sep Weijers | Nijmegen | 00:09:09 | 00:09:06 | |||
30 | Dylan de Haas | Malden | 00:09:11 | 00:09:04 | |||
31 | Steven Olthof | Malden | 00:09:14 | 00:09:10 | |||
32 | Emma Baken | Malden | 00:09:22 | 00:09:17 | |||
33 | Marco Kouwer | Malden | 00:09:25 | 00:09:18 | |||
34 | Jitske de Muijnk | Malden | 00:09:25 | 00:09:20 | |||
35 | Luuc Bisseling | Malden | 00:09:32 | 00:09:27 | |||
36 | Luuk Winkelhorst | Malden | 00:09:33 | 00:09:29 | |||
37 | Ties Luft | Nijmegen | 00:09:38 | 00:09:32 | |||
38 | Bram Schraven | Malden | 00:09:39 | 00:09:35 | |||
39 | Chris Wijnhoven | Groesbeek | 00:09:40 | 00:09:35 | |||
40 | Joris van der Jagt | Malden | 00:09:43 | 00:09:42 | |||
41 | Yannick Hennion | Molenhoek | 00:09:43 | 00:09:37 | |||
42 | Max Thonen | Malden | 00:09:53 | 00:09:45 | |||
43 | Siebe Sesink | Nijmegen | 00:09:53 | 00:09:46 | |||
44 | Niels Wijnhoven | Groesbeek | 00:09:55 | 00:09:50 | |||
45 | Linne Besling | Eindhoven | 00:09:57 | 00:09:51 | |||
46 | Ries van Agt | HeiligLandstichting | 00:09:59 | 00:09:52 | |||
47 | Jort Besling | Eindhoven | 00:09:59 | 00:09:54 | |||
48 | Lasse Besling | Eindhoven | 00:10:00 | 00:09:55 | |||
49 | Thomas Vinson | Malden | 00:10:03 | 00:10:01 | |||
50 | Jip van den Aarssen | Nijmegen | 00:10:04 | 00:09:58 | |||
51 | Jelmar Vos | Malden | 00:10:06 | 00:10:05 | |||
52 | Siem Kosman | Malden | 00:10:09 | 00:10:06 | |||
53 | Rafael Tromp | Nijmegen | 00:10:10 | 00:10:04 | |||
54 | Boris Vermeulen | Malden | 00:10:12 | 00:10:08 | |||
55 | Jurre Straten | Malden | 00:10:16 | 00:10:11 | |||
56 | Indra schipperen | Malden | 00:10:27 | 00:10:21 | |||
57 | Luna Smit | Malden | 00:10:31 | 00:10:28 | |||
58 | Janne Nieuwenhuis | Heumen | 00:10:31 | 00:10:30 | |||
59 | Yorick Nieuwenhuis | Heumen | 00:10:33 | 00:10:31 | |||
60 | Levi Smit | Malden | 00:10:39 | 00:10:39 | |||
61 | Romy Leenders | Heumen | 00:10:48 | 00:10:44 | |||
62 | Emma Kouwer | Malden | 00:10:50 | 00:10:43 | |||
63 | Wim Besling | Eindhoven | 00:10:55 | 00:10:49 | |||
64 | Lente Besling | Eindhoven | 00:10:55 | 00:10:51 | |||
65 | Teun Hennion | Molenhoek | 00:11:03 | 00:10:56 | |||
66 | Eefke Winkelhorst | Malden | 00:11:03 | 00:11:02 | |||
67 | Milan Roos Otten | Malden | 00:11:13 | 00:11:07 | |||
68 | Isa Gilissen | Malden | 00:11:15 | 00:11:09 | |||
69 | Koen van der Laan | Amersfoort | 00:11:16 | 00:11:11 | |||
70 | Benthe Van Gelder | Nijmegen | 00:11:17 | 00:11:13 | |||
71 | Elke Voss | Heumen | 00:11:21 | 00:11:16 | |||
72 | Thura Hoenselaar | Ottersum | 00:11:24 | 00:11:19 | |||
73 | Sylke Geurts | Milsbeek | 00:11:28 | 00:11:21 | |||
74 | Jade Ceelen | Molenhoek Lb | 00:11:57 | 00:11:52 | |||
75 | Eszra Van Gelder | Nijmegen | 00:12:12 | 00:12:06 | |||
76 | Eigo Rutten | HeiligLandstichting | 00:12:21 | 00:12:21 | |||
77 | Tristan Schenker | Malden | 00:13:34 | 00:13:30 | |||
78 | Florence Rutten | Heilig Landstichting | 00:13:38 | 00:13:31 | |||
79 | Sterre van den Aarssen | Nijmegen | 00:13:42 | 00:13:33 |