Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Siroen | Malden | 00:07:18 | 00:07:16 | |||
2 | Bram Schols | Malden | 00:07:22 | 00:07:17 | |||
3 | Jim van Keulen | Malden | 00:07:24 | 00:07:20 | |||
4 | Giel Straten | Malden | 00:07:49 | 00:07:44 | |||
5 | Martijn Stoorvogel | Malden | 00:07:49 | 00:07:46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine Abbes | Mook | 00:07:24 | 00:07:23 | |||
2 | Nastia Kimel | Malden | 00:08:20 | 00:08:18 | |||
3 | Wies Polman | Haalderen | 00:08:41 | 00:08:40 | |||
4 | Silke Bertisen | Malden | 00:08:53 | 00:08:48 | |||
5 | Emma Baken | Malden | 00:09:22 | 00:09:17 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Wijlaars | Nijmegen | 00:18:54 | 00:18:54 | |||
2 | Elly van Duynhoven | Berg en Dal | 00:20:07 | 00:20:06 | |||
3 | Elien Fleur Coenen | Malden | 00:21:10 | 00:21:08 | |||
4 | Joanna Camilleri | Malta | 00:21:30 | 00:21:29 | |||
5 | Pascalle Doorenbos | Molenhoek Lb | 00:21:59 | 00:21:58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Grech | Malta | 00:16:05 | 00:16:05 | |||
2 | Michiel Kallenberg | København | 00:17:19 | 00:17:18 | |||
3 | Jurgen Claassen | Groesbeek | 00:17:40 | 00:17:39 | |||
4 | Daan Pistorius | Heilig Landstichting | 00:18:17 | 00:18:15 | |||
5 | Remco Wieskamp | Nijmegen | 00:18:23 | 00:18:23 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne-Marie Willems | Mook | 00:42:15 | 00:42:12 | |||
2 | Cindy van der Avoort | Nijmegen | 00:42:58 | 00:42:56 | |||
3 | Renee Tijdink | Arnhem | 00:43:10 | 00:43:05 | |||
4 | Dieuwertje Poort | Nijmegen | 00:43:57 | 00:43:55 | |||
5 | Anja van Eldik | Slijk-Ewijk | 00:44:06 | 00:44:03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorrit Cleij | Nijmegen | 00:32:20 | 00:32:18 | |||
2 | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | 00:35:26 | 00:35:24 | |||
3 | Alex Mulders | Arnhem | 00:35:35 | 00:35:33 | |||
4 | Arjan Donkerbroek | Aarle-Rixtel | 00:35:41 | 00:35:38 | |||
5 | Niels Aarns | Nijmegen | 00:36:09 | 00:36:08 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Goorhuis | Nijmegen | 01:13:16 | 01:12:37 | |||
2 | Toni van Dinter | Tiel | 01:14:28 | 01:14:21 | |||
3 | Hester Zegers | Nijmegen | 01:17:34 | 01:17:15 | |||
4 | Brigitte Adriaensen | Nijmegen | 01:19:31 | 01:19:16 | |||
5 | Timmi van Maldegem | Malden | 01:22:07 | 01:21:23 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Aalbers | Nijmegen | 00:56:00 | 00:55:58 | |||
2 | Wouter van Casteren | Berg en Dal | 00:58:24 | 00:58:21 | |||
3 | Marcel Alma | Harskamp | 00:58:54 | 00:58:51 | |||
4 | Chris Henet | Bemmel | 01:00:41 | 01:00:38 | |||
5 | Joost Vullings | Nijmegen | 01:00:50 | 01:00:38 |