Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gert van Schoonhoven | Kamperland | 01:00:04 | |||
2 | Alwin Mussche | Staphorst | 01:01:33 | |||
3 | Koen Vermeer | Leusden | 01:08:34 | |||
4 | Marc Brons | Amersfoort | 01:08:39 | |||
5 | Tamara Kubbenga | Soest | 01:08:42 | |||
6 | Vke van Koolwijk | Wageningen | 01:09:41 | |||
7 | Koen Wiggemans | Monnickendam | 01:10:21 | |||
8 | Stijn van Zandvoort | RosMn | 01:10:23 | |||
9 | Sidney de Boer | BEverwijk | 01:10:30 | |||
10 | Jesse Timmermans | 01:10:33 | ||||
11 | J Geerlof | The Hague | 01:11:32 | |||
12 | G Vermeulen | The Hague | 01:11:35 | |||
13 | Edgar Stuit | Eemnes | 01:11:48 | |||
14 | Bas Smit | Assen | 01:12:09 | |||
15 | Brian William Burns | Oud Gastel | 01:12:27 | |||
16 | Nicky Swinkels | Roosendaal | 01:12:31 | |||
17 | Eva Schouwenaar | Hilversum | 01:14:45 | |||
18 | Jonathan Meerkerk | Bergambacht | 01:15:09 | |||
19 | Jerfaas Haalboom | Bennekom | 01:15:10 | |||
20 | Hugo Hodselmans | Hoevelaken | 01:15:24 | |||
21 | Daniel Lodeweges | Bergambacht | 01:15:30 | |||
22 | Diede Verhoeven | 01:16:34 | ||||
23 | Diede Verhoeven | 01:16:46 | ||||
24 | Remco Olden | Tilburg | 01:16:55 | |||
25 | Michel Klinkenberg | Tilburg | 01:17:07 | |||
26 | Rene Heurkens | 01:18:59 | ||||
27 | Eric van de Wijst | 01:19:04 | ||||
28 | Peter Scheidsbach | Wamel | 01:19:41 | |||
29 | Jan Wennekes | Heteren | 01:20:47 | |||
30 | Niels Maurits | Randwijk | 01:20:48 | |||
31 | M A J van den Bosch | Nieuwkuijk | 01:20:56 | |||
32 | Xavier Mommersteeg | Drunen | 01:20:58 | |||
33 | Stas Grigartas | Tiel | 01:21:39 | |||
34 | Dirk Heimans | Tiel | 01:21:51 | |||
35 | Maarten Smits | 01:22:41 | ||||
36 | Dicky Hoogenraad | 01:22:43 | ||||
37 | Erwin Vandaaltje | Huissen | 01:24:59 | |||
38 | Bas Brand | Buren | 01:25:04 | |||
39 | Dennis Jansen | Heteren | 01:25:34 | |||
40 | Sylvana Visser | Rozenburg | 01:25:45 | |||
41 | Ricardo Leijtens | Nieuwkuijk | 01:28:52 | |||
42 | Bob Alpen | 01:30:05 | ||||
43 | Relana Fleu | schoutlaan | 01:32:01 | |||
44 | Rob Fleu | Siitard | 01:32:04 | |||
45 | Emiel van der Hammen | 01:32:05 | ||||
46 | Joost van der Hammen | 01:32:09 | ||||
47 | Erik van Halder | Waalwijk | 01:32:41 | |||
48 | Djoi van Alebeek | RosMn | 01:33:15 | |||
49 | Rene de Wagt | Nieuw-Vennep | 01:33:34 | |||
50 | Roy Huigen | thomsonstraat 3 | 01:33:41 | |||
51 | Noortje Abedini | Almere | 01:34:07 | |||
52 | Hamid Abedini | Almere | 01:34:08 | |||
53 | Bastiaan Kok | Ijsselstein | 01:34:14 | |||
54 | Michel Thijssen | 01:36:20 | ||||
55 | Rotscheid Linda | 01:37:22 | ||||
56 | Debbie Hasselaar | Ochten | 01:39:09 | |||
57 | Danique Gielissen | 01:39:58 | ||||
58 | Melissa Manders | Gemert | 01:40:01 | |||
59 | Bernd Van Hardeveld | 01:42:07 | ||||
60 | Erwin Coster | Staphorst | 01:42:14 | |||
61 | Marijn Van de Kraats | 01:42:14 | ||||
62 | Jurgen Duijster | Poederoijen | 01:43:21 | |||
63 | Martijn Habraken | Nieuwkuijk | 01:43:26 | |||
64 | Karin Soutberg | Amsterdam | 01:43:28 | |||
65 | Robert Hantink | Arnhem | 01:43:31 | |||
66 | Remco Holland | Utrecht | 01:43:38 | |||
67 | Hilvert Oosterveld | Zwijndrecht | 01:45:04 | |||
68 | Arina Regterschot | Kampen | 01:45:07 | |||
69 | Jasper Korpershoek | Vreeswijk | 01:46:17 | |||
70 | Gina Godamoradpoer | Amersfoort | 01:46:20 | |||
71 | Alex Luiten | Melle | 01:48:39 | |||
72 | Rob Polman | Melle | 01:48:43 | |||
73 | Devin de Wilde | Tiel | 01:48:48 | |||
74 | Jim Peters | Tiel | 01:48:51 | |||
75 | Arnaud de Wilde | Tiel | 01:48:58 | |||
76 | Ronny de Vries | 01:50:26 | ||||
77 | Mariska Meijer | 01:50:29 | ||||
78 | Richard Groenendal | Soest | 01:52:37 | |||
79 | Martijn Visser | Utrecht | 01:52:47 | |||
80 | Jelmer Lantinga | Utrecht | 01:52:48 | |||
81 | Olga van Beek | Woerden | 01:52:55 | |||
82 | Jan-Derk Bronkhorst | Beverwijk | 01:53:50 | |||
83 | Richard van Alphen | Velsen-Zuid | 01:54:15 | |||
84 | Marcel Groen van Zuylen | Almere Buiten | 01:54:22 | |||
85 | Ivo de Vos | Haarlem | 01:54:23 | |||
86 | Fred Meijer | Haarlem | 01:54:25 | |||
87 | Claudia Ulrich | Utrecht | 01:54:33 | |||
88 | Lucie Luiten | Melle | 01:55:26 | |||
89 | Thymen Simons | Melle | 01:55:27 | |||
90 | Sandra Zeeuw van der Laan | Melle | 01:55:33 | |||
91 | Walter Gutterswijk | Melle | 01:55:36 | |||
92 | Martin Luiten | Melle | 01:55:47 | |||
93 | Lotte van Elsen | Melle | 01:55:49 | |||
94 | Kathryn Glover | Watergraafsmeer | 01:56:15 | |||
95 | Lisanne Zeldenrijk | Halfweg | 01:56:20 | |||
96 | Thomas Marcus | 01:56:20 | ||||
97 | Wouter Peyrot | Utrecht | 01:58:16 | |||
98 | Mart Fontaine | Utrecht | 01:59:06 | |||
99 | Edwin Brussaard | Utrecht | 01:59:28 | |||
100 | Jorrit Goddijn | Utrecht | 01:59:38 | |||
101 | Sjors van der Zee | Utrecht | 01:59:42 | |||
102 | Mike Awater | Wijchen | 02:01:23 | |||
103 | John van Ooijen | Nijmegen | 02:01:26 | |||
104 | Maarten van Brummelen | Utrecht | 02:01:38 | |||
105 | Richard Bals | Pernis | 02:05:45 | |||
106 | Tjalle Brouwer | 02:07:06 | ||||
107 | Danny la Rose | 02:07:15 | ||||
108 | Frank Verzantvoort | 02:07:25 | ||||
109 | Taco Zoetemelk | 02:07:32 | ||||
110 | Martijn Kraan | 02:07:32 | ||||
111 | Wink Matthijs | 02:08:40 | ||||
112 | Harmsen Tim | 02:08:45 | ||||
113 | Hommer Nicole | 02:08:46 | ||||
114 | Bouthan Erik | 02:08:48 | ||||
115 | Hrinnen Jaap Jan | 02:08:51 | ||||
116 | Pepping Corine | 02:08:55 | ||||
117 | Vullings Maaten | 02:08:55 | ||||
118 | Richters Nathalie | 02:08:57 | ||||
119 | Met Roderik | 02:08:57 | ||||
120 | Grinnis Brenda | 02:08:58 | ||||
121 | Oudman Martin | 02:09:00 | ||||
122 | Betty van Schaik | Tiel | 02:21:09 | |||
123 | Els van Schaik | Ingen | 02:21:11 | |||
FIN | Mike Bronkhorst | Harmelen | ||||
FIN | Bob Kok | Blaricum | ||||
FIN | Falco Huizinga | |||||
FIN | Roy Snijder | Amsterdam | ||||
FIN | Rick la Rose | |||||
FIN | Wouter Fransen | Utrecht | ||||
FIN | Eric Bax | Rijswijk | ||||
FIN | Mischa Ros | Utrecht | ||||
FIN | Maarten Bos | Groenekan | ||||
FIN | Niels Slabbekoorn | Roosendaal | ||||
FIN | Mike Lintsen | Oosterhout | ||||
FIN | Richard Vink | Amersfoort | ||||
FIN | Erwin Keining | |||||
FIN | Ruud de Bruijn | Melle | ||||
FIN | Benny Jansen | Ede | ||||
FIN | Bastiaan Smit | |||||
FIN | Rob van der Grift | |||||
FIN | Jeroen Andeweg | |||||
FIN | Jan Broeks | Melle | ||||
FIN | Rik Snelleman | Gouda | ||||
FIN | Arjan Jansen | Ede | ||||
FIN | Harold Heije | Ede | ||||
FIN | Jethro Haker | Amsterdam | ||||
FIN | Freddy Schneider | den haag | ||||
FIN | Raymond Chang | Ypenburg | ||||
FIN | Felix van der Walle | |||||
FIN | Jobse Astrid | |||||
FIN | Susanne van den Belt | Badhoevedorp | ||||
FIN | Susanne van den Belt | Badhoevedorp | ||||
FIN | Sara Fraser | Utrecht | ||||
FIN | Dewi Lou | Utrecht | ||||
FIN | Claudia Ulrich | Utrecht | ||||
FIN | Ingrid RosMn | Nijmegen | ||||
FIN | Van Ee Carla |