1 | Evert Scheltinga | Arnhem | | 00:33:27 | | |
2 | Marcel Wouters | Groesbeek | | 00:33:39 | | |
3 | Peter Rietveld | Bemmel | | 00:36:53 | | |
4 | Marcel Alma | Harskamp | | 00:37:16 | | |
5 | Chanmari Koolen | Wageningen | | 00:37:32 | | |
6 | Sjoerd Hermsen | Arnhem | | 00:37:57 | | |
7 | Peter Engelberts | Opheusden | | 00:38:13 | | |
8 | Rob Ribbink | Westervoort | | 00:38:18 | | |
9 | Andries Bosma | Elst Gld | | 00:38:30 | | |
10 | Wouter de Lange | Velp Gld | | 00:38:49 | | |
11 | Jeroen Giezen | Westervoort | | 00:39:14 | | |
12 | Mark van Lieverloo | Nijmegen | | 00:39:25 | | |
13 | Frank Bod | Oosterhout Gld | | 00:39:27 | | |
14 | Edwin laurentzen | Bemmel | | 00:39:28 | | |
15 | Ton Wareman | Heelsum | | 00:39:30 | | |
16 | Kenneth Bouwman | Gendt | | 00:39:33 | | |
17 | Jeroen van Daalen | Duiven | | 00:39:33 | | |
18 | Cor van der Ploeg | Bemmel | | 00:39:34 | | |
19 | Xavier Meulenbeek | Haalderen | | 00:39:35 | | |
20 | Adrie Akkerman | Bemmel | | 00:40:25 | | |
21 | Wouter Ribbink | Dieren | | 00:40:31 | | |
22 | Anton Hendriks | Lent | | 00:40:34 | | |
23 | Steven Castelein | Nijmegen | | 00:40:38 | | |
24 | Udo Engelkle | Molenhoek Lb | | 00:40:49 | | |
25 | Frederik te Hennepe | Wageningen | | 00:41:02 | | |
26 | Bart Geurts | Dodewaard | | 00:41:38 | | |
27 | Mark Claassen | Arnhem | | 00:41:44 | | |
28 | Bob Takken | Bemmel | | 00:41:52 | | |
29 | Riny Crul | Bemmel | | 00:42:00 | | |
30 | Eric Molthoff | Angeren | | 00:42:03 | | |
31 | Roy Ebbers | Doetinchem | | 00:42:04 | | |
32 | Marcel vd Berg | Arnhem | | 00:42:14 | | |
33 | Taco van der Lem | Velp Gld | | 00:42:16 | | |
34 | Erik Dupree | Arnhem | | 00:42:19 | | |
35 | Bart van den Bemt | Bemmel | | 00:42:21 | | |
36 | Sergej Schlebos | Bemmel | | 00:42:23 | | |
37 | Joris TEN WESTENEND | Bemmel | | 00:42:32 | | |
38 | Mike van Gellekom | Haalderen | | 00:42:44 | | |
39 | Jan Stoffels | Bemmel | | 00:42:51 | | |
40 | Erik Elbers | Gendt | | 00:43:03 | | |
41 | Johannes Ingenbeek | Neden | | 00:43:10 | | |
42 | Gino Tax | Bemmel | | 00:43:23 | | |
43 | Geo Boumann | Huissen | | 00:43:28 | | |
44 | Rob Rosmulder | Doornenburg | | 00:43:45 | | |
45 | Lars Hietbrink | Lent | | 00:43:53 | | |
46 | Freek Nieuwhof | Nijmegen | | 00:43:55 | | |
47 | Dennis Goris | Nijmegen | | 00:43:55 | | |
48 | Aukje van egteren | Zelhem | | 00:43:57 | | |
49 | Twan van der Wouw | Gendt | | 00:43:58 | | |
50 | Henk Brouwer | Arnhem | | 00:43:59 | | |
51 | Jan van der Meulen | Huissen | | 00:44:05 | | |
52 | Tom Robben | Arnhem | | 00:44:10 | | |
53 | Laurens Bouw | Rheden | | 00:44:12 | | |
54 | Paul Tolboom | Bemmel | | 00:44:17 | | |
55 | Johan Kaspers | Dodewaard | | 00:44:19 | | |
56 | Andre Poodersma | Apeldoorn | | 00:44:25 | | |
57 | Theo Peenstra | Zwolle | | 00:44:26 | | |
58 | Harry Bremer | Bemmel | | 00:44:30 | | |
59 | Milan Verheugen | Arnhem | | 00:44:37 | | |
60 | Hans Theunissen | Arnhem | | 00:44:46 | | |
61 | Rene Dingemans | Bemmel | | 00:44:49 | | |
62 | Berry Jurcka | Bemmel | | 00:44:51 | | |
63 | Drikus Haalboom | Bennekom | | 00:44:53 | | |
64 | Robbert Weideveld | Haalderen | | 00:44:54 | | |
65 | Erik Feenstra | Nijmegen | | 00:44:54 | | |
66 | Hans Jansen | Velp Gld | | 00:45:00 | | |
67 | John Arends | Huissen | | 00:45:02 | | |
68 | Roy Roessink | Arnhem | | 00:45:13 | | |
69 | Erwin Oldenburg | Arnhem | | 00:45:29 | | |
70 | Johan van Aalst | Bemmel | | 00:45:30 | | |
71 | Klaas Peters | Bemmel | | 00:45:58 | | |
72 | Läslo Brouwer | Arnhem | | 00:46:07 | | |
73 | William Moore | Nijmegen | | 00:46:43 | | |
74 | Peter Meulenberg | Elst Gld | | 00:46:45 | | |
75 | Theo Janssen | Arnhem | | 00:46:49 | | |
76 | Geert Barten | Angeren | | 00:46:53 | | |
77 | Raymond van Bolderen | Bemmel | | 00:46:55 | | |
78 | Kas Blok | Gendt | | 00:46:58 | | |
79 | Marcel Janssen | Gendt | | 00:47:05 | | |
80 | Louis van den Bosch | Bemmel | | 00:47:13 | | |
81 | Henk Bruggeman | Arnhem | | 00:47:32 | | |
82 | Ruud Kamps | Haalderen | | 00:47:34 | | |
83 | Tim Rosier | Lisse | | 00:47:35 | | |
84 | Paul Bohmer | Elst Gld | | 00:47:37 | | |
85 | Toine Neggers | Huissen | | 00:47:41 | | |
86 | Ton Rensen | Gendt | | 00:47:43 | | |
87 | Maarten Poos | Bemmel | | 00:47:48 | | |
88 | Wijnand Klaassen | Eck en Wiel | | 00:48:01 | | |
89 | Joost van Bezooijen | Nijmegen | | 00:48:03 | | |
90 | Gerda van Hattem | Onbekend | | 00:48:06 | | |
91 | Dennis Lentjes | Elst | | 00:48:08 | | |
92 | David Jongeleen | Apeldoorn | | 00:48:21 | | |
93 | George Schill | Arnhem | | 00:48:23 | | |
94 | Richard Onck | Arnhem | | 00:48:58 | | |
95 | Rob de Vries | Apeldoorn | | 00:48:58 | | |
96 | Ton Overeem | Driel | | 00:49:02 | | |
97 | Hans Rutgers | Bemmel | | 00:49:03 | | |
98 | Bob Nijenhuis | Elst Gld | | 00:49:05 | | |
99 | Remco Gijzen | Valburg | | 00:49:16 | | |
100 | Kees Blok | Gendt | | 00:49:23 | | |
101 | Jeroen van Deurzen | Bemmel | | 00:49:40 | | |
102 | Rik Buijing | Gendt | | 00:49:51 | | |
103 | Piet Gerrits | Cuijk | | 00:49:55 | | |
104 | Saskia Hendriks | Lent | | 00:50:02 | | |
105 | Gerda Damen | Bemmel | | 00:50:05 | | |
106 | Erik-jan van Sas | Nijmegen | | 00:50:21 | | |
107 | Wim Campschroer | Gendt | | 00:50:35 | | |
108 | Pia Bremer | Bemmel | | 00:50:40 | | |
109 | Herman Winnemuller | Arnhem | | 00:50:52 | | |
110 | Maarten Kramer | Doornenburg | | 00:51:00 | | |
111 | Jos Leijser | Huissen | | 00:51:02 | | |
112 | Arnold Janssen | Zevenaar | | 00:51:03 | | |
113 | Anne-Marie Derksen | Bemmel | | 00:51:03 | | |
114 | Ilse Verwijmeren | Elst Gld | | 00:51:14 | | |
115 | Jan van Vessen | Driel | | 00:51:28 | | |
116 | Dirck van Meurs | Beneden-Leeuwen | | 00:51:30 | | |
117 | Bert Koopmans | Arnhem | | 00:51:43 | | |
118 | Pieter Meulendijks | Bemmel | | 00:51:48 | | |
119 | Laura Bernaers | Sint Niklaas | | 00:52:09 | | |
120 | Hans Peters | Arnhem | | 00:52:11 | | |
121 | Roelie Koopstra | Bemmel | | 00:52:32 | | |
122 | Ronald Hoedt | Arnhem | | 00:52:55 | | |
123 | Wendy Bierdrager | Huissen | | 00:52:57 | | |
124 | Renee de Vries | Huissen | | 00:52:57 | | |
125 | Adrie Wichards | Bennekom | | 00:53:02 | | |
126 | Marc Jeuken | Lent | | 00:53:05 | | |
127 | Alfred van Doorn | Oss | | 00:53:10 | | |
128 | Jellie van der Meer | Arnhem | | 00:53:14 | | |
129 | Peter van Brakel | Utrecht | | 00:53:15 | | |
130 | André Nagelhout | Bemmel | | 00:53:25 | | |
131 | Anja van Beek | Arnhem | | 00:53:28 | | |
132 | Ron Blom | Huissen | | 00:53:40 | | |
133 | Ivo Haak | Hilversum | | 00:53:53 | | |
134 | F.J. Vorderman | Apeldoorn | | 00:53:53 | | |
135 | Jos te Bogt | Bemmel | | 00:53:54 | | |
136 | Marieke Oosterhuis-Niënhau | Huissen | | 00:53:59 | | |
137 | Meike te Giffel | Kamerik | | 00:54:25 | | |
138 | Ivo Vis | Bemmel | | 00:54:32 | | |
139 | Jan Baan | Huissen | | 00:54:33 | | |
140 | Max Krol | Gendt | | 00:54:39 | | |
141 | Joost Jonker | Nijmegen | | 00:55:29 | | |
142 | Yvonne van Veghel | Lent | | 00:55:46 | | |
143 | Ingeborg Keereweer | Velp Gld | | 00:55:49 | | |
144 | Carolien Meuwsen | Haalderen | | 00:55:54 | | |
145 | Lydian Degen | Homoet | | 00:56:47 | | |
146 | Denise van der Lem | Velp Gld | | 00:56:57 | | |
147 | Joop coolen | Wijchen | | 00:57:29 | | |
148 | Harrie van de Spreng | Oosterbeek | | 00:57:41 | | |
149 | Evelien Vermeulen | Bemmel | | 00:57:49 | | |
150 | Marleen Vermeulen | Bemmel | | 00:57:50 | | |
151 | Cindy Stienstra | Krommenie | | 00:57:55 | | |
152 | Gerda vd Berg | Heesch | | 00:57:57 | | |
153 | Geertje van den Berg | Heesch | | 00:57:58 | | |
154 | Sophie Peters | Huissen | | 00:58:07 | | |
155 | Jaap Kuijters | Arnhem | | 00:58:11 | | |
156 | Jenny Berenoas-Peters | Huissen | | 00:58:11 | | |
157 | Mieke Leenders | Doornenburg | | 00:58:37 | | |
158 | John van Duijne | 's-Gravenhage | | 00:58:48 | | |
159 | Dorien van Gemert | Bemmel | | 00:58:50 | | |
160 | Jac Janssen | Bemmel | | 00:58:50 | | |
161 | Monique Janssen | Bemmel | | 00:59:02 | | |
162 | Theo Janssen | Huissen | | 00:59:02 | | |
163 | Anne Hulsman | Elst Gld | | 00:59:13 | | |
164 | Gerrit Wareman | Bemmel | | 00:59:14 | | |
165 | Liesbeth van den Oetelaar | Heesch | | 00:59:59 | | |
166 | Caroline Seesink | Velp Gld | | 01:00:47 | | |
167 | Esther Karssens | Arnhem | | 01:02:12 | | |
168 | Sofie van der Maarel | Velp Gld | | 01:03:30 | | |
169 | Edith Rikken | Huissen | | 01:03:59 | | |
170 | Cynthia Geurtz | Bemmel | | 01:05:51 | | |
FIN | Hermi van Egteren | Zelhem | | | | |
FIN | Kennard van der Bijl | Ede Gld | | | | |
FIN | Tom Sluiter | Arnhem | | | | |
FIN | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | | | | |
FIN | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | | | | |
FIN | Wim de Rooij | Kamerik | | | | |
FIN | Marce Lalma | Harskamp | | | | |
FIN | Harry Hofmans | Heijen | | | | |
FIN | Raymond Spenkelink | Arnhem | | | | |
FIN | Sander Berenpas | Huissen | | | | |
FIN | Mardi Madani | Casablanca | | | | |
FIN | Rob Wieleman | Sassenheim | | | | |
FIN | Suzanne Leenders | Huissen | | | | |
FIN | SImone Keulen | Beek-Ubbergen | | | | |
FIN | Loekie schuivens | Nijmegen | | | | |
FIN | Claudia van Oijen | Heijen | | | | |
FIN | Toos de Groot | Arnhem | | | | |
FIN | Yalck Eysbouts | Nijmegen | | | | |
FIN | Ashley Béatse | Arnhem | | | | |
FIN | Maria Verest | Arnhem | | | | |