1 | Rogier Wouters | Amsterdam | | 01:25:40 | 01:25:39 | | |
2 | Wouter van Caspel | Oost-Souburg | | 01:26:18 | 01:26:17 | | |
3 | Marco Geldof | Middelburg | | 01:29:25 | 01:29:22 | | |
4 | Marcel de Vette | Oud-Beijerland | | 01:33:51 | 01:33:50 | | |
5 | Peter Verhelst | Beernem | | 01:33:59 | 01:33:57 | | |
6 | Ben Kerkvliet | Roelofarendsveen | | 01:34:32 | 01:34:31 | | |
7 | Marcel vd Water | Maassluis | | 01:34:39 | 01:34:37 | | |
8 | John de Keijzer | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:35:44 | 01:35:43 | | |
9 | Herbert Smit | Hoek van Holland | | 01:35:48 | 01:35:47 | | |
10 | Raoul Smit Sibinga | Gouda | | 01:35:53 | 01:35:51 | | |
11 | Maurice de Keijzer | Spijkenisse | | 01:36:16 | 01:36:16 | | |
12 | Carel Slijkhuis | Oud-Beijerland | | 01:37:28 | 01:37:26 | | |
13 | Paul Streep | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 01:37:28 | 01:37:15 | | |
14 | René van Weezep | Nijverdal | | 01:37:36 | 01:37:34 | | |
15 | Stephan Rein | Rotterdam | | 01:38:32 | 01:38:28 | | |
16 | Martijn Vermaat | Amsterdam | | 01:38:32 | 01:38:18 | | |
17 | Martijn Krutzen | Delft | | 01:38:38 | 01:38:28 | | |
18 | Jochem Sauer | Voorburg | | 01:38:53 | 01:38:35 | | |
19 | Gert-Jan Goudappel | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:39:19 | 01:39:13 | | |
20 | Ramon van der Knaap | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:39:20 | 01:39:15 | | |
21 | Robin Jonkers | Tholen | | 01:39:24 | 01:38:52 | | |
22 | Ewald Provoost | Biggekerke | | 01:39:47 | 01:39:46 | | |
23 | Johan Meijndert | Heerjansdam | | 01:39:57 | 01:39:44 | | |
24 | Maarten de Geus | Leidschendam | | 01:40:02 | 01:39:13 | | |
25 | Martijn Korbijn | Nieuw-Beijerland | | 01:40:26 | 01:40:25 | | |
26 | Piet Stroek | Rotterdam | | 01:40:40 | 01:40:38 | | |
27 | Patrick Roozeman | Haarlem | | 01:40:42 | 01:40:02 | | |
28 | Cees Hartmans | Papendrecht | | 01:40:46 | 01:40:41 | | |
29 | Pascal den Hartog | Rotterdam | | 01:40:48 | 01:40:31 | | |
30 | Egbert Roodbol | Rotterdam | | 01:40:56 | 01:40:48 | | |
31 | Robin Hoenderdos | Rotterdam | | 01:41:27 | 01:41:25 | | |
32 | Daniël Hamerslag | Delft | | 01:41:29 | 01:40:45 | | |
33 | Cock Dorst | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:41:35 | 01:41:33 | | |
34 | Robert van der Zanden | Brielle | | 01:41:36 | 01:41:26 | | |
35 | Ralph van Schendel | Arnhem | | 01:41:47 | 01:41:33 | | |
36 | Robert Verwijs | Zierikzee | | 01:42:02 | 01:41:46 | | |
37 | Stefan Van der Voorn | Sommelsdijk | | 01:42:03 | 01:41:52 | | |
38 | Jeroen Nieuwland | Rotterdam | | 01:42:07 | 01:41:55 | | |
39 | Cor Hamels | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | 01:42:14 | 01:42:05 | | |
40 | Wim Both | Rotterdam | | 01:42:16 | 01:41:48 | | |
41 | Vincent Leonard | Delft | | 01:42:40 | 01:42:21 | | |
42 | Ralph van de Grijp | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:42:45 | 01:42:38 | | |
43 | Leon de Vries | Heerjansdam | | 01:42:47 | 01:42:42 | | |
44 | Vincent Borgonjen | Haarlem | | 01:42:53 | 01:42:14 | | |
45 | Josse Geluk | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 01:43:09 | 01:42:39 | | |
46 | Gert Bessems | Rotterdam | | 01:43:18 | 01:43:08 | | |
47 | Rien van Vossen | Halsteren | | 01:43:39 | 01:42:35 | | |
48 | Patrick van Haren | Bergen op Zoom | | 01:43:47 | 01:42:44 | | |
49 | Harry Suyker | 's-Gravenhage | | 01:43:51 | 01:43:07 | | |
50 | Hans van Bommel | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:44:01 | 01:43:52 | | |
51 | Thijs van der Feen | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:44:09 | 01:43:52 | | |
52 | Samuel IJsselmuiden | Rijswijk Zh | | 01:44:10 | 01:43:43 | | |
53 | Hans Sonneveld | Hoek van Holland | | 01:44:12 | 01:43:02 | | |
54 | Marco Poot | Maassluis | | 01:44:41 | 01:44:38 | | |
55 | Arie van der Leun | Sliedrecht | | 01:44:48 | 01:44:38 | | |
56 | Cas van Zweeden | Woerden | | 01:44:54 | 01:44:38 | | |
57 | Thom van Vliet | Schiedam | | 01:45:24 | 01:45:13 | | |
58 | Matijs Moest | Rotterdam | | 01:45:29 | 01:45:05 | | |
59 | Michiel Stijntjes | Hellenvoetsluis | | 01:45:29 | 01:45:11 | | |
60 | Niels Vernes | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:45:30 | 01:45:10 | | |
61 | Richard Granneman | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:45:30 | 01:45:12 | | |
62 | Ron de Moel | Alkmaar | | 01:45:45 | 01:45:21 | | |
63 | André van Dorp | Vlaardingen | | 01:45:54 | 01:45:43 | | |
64 | Sander Belien | Schiedam | | 01:45:56 | 01:45:45 | | |
65 | Diederik Tomesen | Amsterdam | | 01:45:56 | 01:45:24 | | |
66 | Nils de Rijk | Amsterdam | | 01:45:56 | 01:45:24 | | |
67 | Paul Selders | Gorinchem | | 01:46:01 | 01:45:50 | | |
68 | Jan van de Sandt | De Meern | | 01:46:19 | 01:45:54 | | |
69 | Emiel Schell | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:46:20 | 01:46:06 | | |
70 | Claudia Fasol | Rotterdam | | 01:46:29 | 01:46:27 | | |
71 | Jos Noordegraaf | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:46:32 | 01:46:25 | | |
72 | Daniela Schellenberg | Rotterdam | | 01:46:36 | 01:46:08 | | |
73 | Piet Kruidenier | Rotterdam | | 01:46:57 | 01:46:10 | | |
74 | Bert Hansen | Oostvoorne | | 01:47:10 | 01:47:10 | | |
75 | John Mars | Barendrecht | | 01:47:21 | 01:46:12 | | |
76 | Ben Ellenbroek | Rotterdam | | 01:47:23 | 01:46:42 | | |
77 | Bob Hart | Maassluis | | 01:47:33 | 01:47:27 | | |
78 | Thijs van Leeuwen | Waddinxveen | | 01:47:36 | 01:47:33 | | |
79 | Wilco Hoogendoorn | Schiedam | | 01:47:42 | 01:47:27 | | |
80 | Sander Eggenhuizen | Barendrecht | | 01:48:07 | 01:47:53 | | |
81 | Marco Dieleman | Sommelsdijk | | 01:48:13 | 01:48:01 | | |
82 | Bas-Jan de Bruijn | Amsterdam | | 01:48:15 | 01:48:11 | | |
83 | Patricia Sonneveld | Hoek van Holland | | 01:48:19 | 01:47:08 | | |
84 | Vincent Dirven | Spijkenisse | | 01:48:37 | 01:48:07 | | |
85 | Jasper van Delft | Delft | | 01:48:37 | 01:48:17 | | |
86 | Leo Jansen | Rotterdam | | 01:48:45 | 01:48:03 | | |
87 | Marion Corfield | Rotterdam | | 01:48:45 | 01:48:04 | | |
88 | Armin Boonstra | Eindhoven | | 01:49:03 | 01:48:15 | | |
89 | Paul Coppens | 's-Gravenhage | | 01:49:03 | 01:48:16 | | |
90 | Peter Verschoor | Zwijndrecht | | 01:49:23 | 01:48:34 | | |
91 | Jos van Leeuwen | Waddinxveen | | 01:49:32 | 01:49:27 | | |
92 | Nigel Sandifort | 's-Heer Arendskerke | | 01:49:45 | 01:49:26 | | |
93 | Ad Schalkwijk | Woerden | | 01:49:47 | 01:49:35 | | |
94 | Jolien van Hooff | Utrecht | | 01:49:50 | 01:49:48 | | |
95 | Nico Vlaar | Rotterdam | | 01:49:56 | 01:49:16 | | |
96 | Aart Eijgelsheim | Zwijndrecht | | 01:50:16 | 01:49:26 | | |
97 | Marco van Leeuwen | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:50:19 | 01:49:58 | | |
98 | Rob Bosboom | Rotterdam | | 01:50:42 | 01:49:56 | | |
99 | Thomas Stravers | Dordrecht | | 01:50:57 | 01:50:27 | | |
100 | Gerard Kalis | Etten-Leur | | 01:51:17 | 01:50:21 | | |
101 | Roelof Spaans | Rotterdam | | 01:51:31 | 01:50:59 | | |
102 | Remy Stolk | Vlaardingen | | 01:51:50 | 01:51:35 | | |
103 | Jaap van Dam | Papendrecht | | 01:52:15 | 01:52:08 | | |
104 | Michel van der Gaag | 's-Gravenhage | | 01:52:53 | 01:51:41 | | |
105 | Koen van de Zanden | Best | | 01:53:09 | 01:52:27 | | |
106 | John van Tiggelen | 's-Gravenhage | | 01:53:13 | 01:52:53 | | |
107 | Paul Johan de Voogd | Vlaardingen | | 01:53:15 | 01:53:02 | | |
108 | Piet Hein Horstmeier | Rockanje | | 01:53:24 | 01:52:31 | | |
109 | Ronald Akkermans | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | 01:53:30 | 01:53:17 | | |
110 | Jan-Pieter Borst | Oostvoorne | | 01:53:32 | 01:52:37 | | |
111 | Arno Haverhals | 's-Gravenhage | | 01:53:33 | 01:52:21 | | |
112 | Aart van der Houwen | Rozenburg Zh | | 01:53:34 | 01:52:25 | | |
113 | Ton van Wageningen | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:53:48 | 01:52:46 | | |
114 | Jos van Asselt | Maassluis | | 01:53:58 | 01:53:27 | | |
115 | Judith Poot | Maassluis | | 01:53:58 | 01:53:28 | | |
116 | Jolanda van Reeden | Gouda | | 01:54:17 | 01:53:47 | | |
117 | Sander Koemans | Utrecht | | 01:54:25 | 01:54:12 | | |
118 | Freddy Nieuwenhuize | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:54:35 | 01:53:27 | | |
119 | Jacqueline van Zweeden | Woerden | | 01:54:41 | 01:54:25 | | |
120 | Roy Sweeris | Hoek van Holland | | 01:54:46 | 01:54:37 | | |
121 | Barend van der Giesen | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | 01:55:13 | 01:54:23 | | |
122 | Yvonne Sieders | Elst Gld | | 01:55:21 | 01:55:15 | | |
123 | Jeroen Schaap | Pijnacker | | 01:55:24 | 01:55:20 | | |
124 | Joost Jansen | Vlaardingen | | 01:55:24 | 01:55:21 | | |
125 | Dick van IJperen | Oostvoorne | | 01:55:26 | 01:55:18 | | |
126 | Andy de la Combe | Vlissingen | | 01:55:26 | 01:55:19 | | |
127 | Ronald van Steeg | Maassluis | | 01:55:28 | 01:54:34 | | |
128 | Victor De Moura Correia | Rotterdam | | 01:55:31 | 01:54:43 | | |
129 | Ger Vis | Rhoon | | 01:55:36 | 01:54:59 | | |
130 | Reinier Hamelink | Puttershoek | | 01:55:46 | 01:55:23 | | |
131 | Leonie Rijk | Vlaardingen | | 01:55:53 | 01:55:49 | | |
132 | Hester van der Werk | Oostvoorne | | 01:56:02 | 01:54:52 | | |
133 | Monique Creemers | Maassluis | | 01:56:13 | 01:56:07 | | |
134 | Floor Groeneveld | Zwijndrecht | | 01:56:33 | 01:56:20 | | |
135 | Leo van Zielst | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:56:36 | 01:55:38 | | |
136 | Harold Kunst | Rockanje | | 01:56:40 | 01:56:15 | | |
137 | Lucien Dekker | Heerhugowaard | | 01:56:59 | 01:56:36 | | |
138 | Ferry Kros | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:57:02 | 01:56:10 | | |
139 | Hans Smit | Etten-Leur | | 01:57:05 | 01:56:13 | | |
140 | Sander Lindemans | Vlaardingen | | 01:57:07 | 01:56:24 | | |
141 | Hans Smits | Haarlem | | 01:57:18 | 01:56:45 | | |
142 | John Lavooij | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:57:25 | 01:56:36 | | |
143 | Kevin Baars | Vlaardingen | | 01:57:26 | 01:56:47 | | |
144 | Erik de Winkel | Zuidland | | 01:57:26 | 01:56:32 | | |
145 | Jan Wegereef | Hellevoetsluis | | 01:57:26 | 01:56:38 | | |
146 | Andre Verburg | Rhoon | | 01:57:27 | 01:56:54 | | |
147 | Timo van Os | Barendrecht | | 01:57:30 | 01:56:29 | | |
148 | Dick van Oosten | Barendrecht | | 01:57:31 | 01:56:33 | | |
149 | Leo van der Molen | Brielle | | 01:57:36 | 01:57:26 | | |
150 | Gerrit Duits | Sneek | | 01:57:45 | 01:57:31 | | |
151 | Kevin ten Hoeve | Oostvoorne | | 01:57:57 | 01:56:58 | | |
152 | Vincent Ceulemans | Rockanje | | 01:58:03 | 01:56:56 | | |
153 | Ton van Vliet | Schiedam | | 01:58:12 | 01:57:03 | | |
154 | Gerrit Kleinrensink | Renkum | | 01:58:15 | 01:58:11 | | |
155 | Frank Harreman | Spijkenisse | | 01:58:26 | 01:57:26 | | |
156 | Peter Pijpers | Rockanje | | 01:58:27 | 01:58:23 | | |
157 | Eugene van Kampen | Terheijden | | 01:58:28 | 01:57:56 | | |
158 | Marco van Toledo | Oostvoorne | | 01:58:30 | 01:58:30 | | |
159 | Jos van Stee | 's-Gravenpolder | | 01:58:36 | 01:57:52 | | |
160 | Albert Pesch | Barendrecht | | 01:58:40 | 01:58:32 | | |
161 | Dick Hart | Renesse | | 01:58:46 | 01:58:32 | | |
162 | Johan Struijs | Vlaardingen | | 01:58:47 | 01:58:02 | | |
163 | Ronald te Lindert | Vlaardingen | | 01:58:59 | 01:58:17 | | |
164 | Richard Post | Heinenoord | | 01:59:16 | 01:59:16 | | |
165 | Anton Bastiaanse | Bergen op Zoom | | 01:59:19 | 01:58:15 | | |
166 | Elke Berger | Rotterdam | | 01:59:23 | 01:59:07 | | |
167 | Carine Overtoom | Mijnsheerenland | | 01:59:29 | 01:59:24 | | |
168 | Ruud van Es | Vlaardingen | | 01:59:48 | 01:59:05 | | |
169 | John de Rijke | Vlaardingen | | 01:59:57 | 01:59:12 | | |
170 | Pieter van der Post | Maassluis | | 01:59:57 | 01:59:13 | | |
171 | Willem Dijkstra | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:00:08 | 01:59:17 | | |
172 | Edwin Pot | Dordrecht | | 02:00:10 | 01:59:37 | | |
173 | Onno van Velzen | Brielle | | 02:00:18 | 01:59:28 | | |
174 | Hans Vogel | Haarlem | | 02:00:22 | 02:00:01 | | |
175 | Edwin Heuvelman | Vlaardingen | | 02:00:27 | 01:59:43 | | |
176 | Barbara Wierema | Etten-Leur | | 02:00:30 | 01:59:38 | | |
177 | Leenderd Uijttewaal | Nieuwkoop | | 02:00:37 | 02:00:12 | | |
178 | Rob van Leeuwen | 's-Gravenhage | | 02:00:39 | 01:59:27 | | |
179 | Willem van der Vaart | Vlaardingen | | 02:00:56 | 02:00:19 | | |
180 | Joop Terwiel | Schiedam | | 02:00:56 | 02:00:09 | | |
181 | Fred Monté | Brielle | | 02:01:02 | 01:59:57 | | |
182 | Rob Warnars | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:01:11 | 01:59:57 | | |
183 | Ton Hoozemans | Rotterdam | | 02:01:14 | 02:00:01 | | |
184 | Tim van Vliet | Wijk bij Duurstede | | 02:01:14 | 02:00:38 | | |
185 | Kees Smies | Rotterdam | | 02:01:22 | 02:00:46 | | |
186 | Remco den Engelsman | Vlaardingen | | 02:01:26 | 02:01:02 | | |
187 | Luuk de Haan | Schiedam | | 02:01:27 | 02:01:04 | | |
188 | Jan Willem Rijke | Delfgauw | | 02:01:30 | 02:01:07 | | |
189 | Remco Raaphorst | Sliedrecht | | 02:01:36 | 02:00:32 | | |
190 | Lorraine Kelder | 's-Gravenhage | | 02:01:38 | 02:00:27 | | |
191 | Bastiaan van Wijnen | Poortugaal | | 02:01:41 | 02:00:44 | | |
192 | Brian Weeda | Nieuw-Beijerland | | 02:01:51 | 02:01:46 | | |
193 | Saskia Warmer | Rotterdam | | 02:01:54 | 02:01:23 | | |
194 | Sander Kok | Poortugaal | | 02:02:06 | 02:01:10 | | |
195 | Petra Polspoel | Bergen op Zoom | | 02:02:29 | 02:02:24 | | |
196 | Ingrid Klop | Schiedam | | 02:02:44 | 02:02:07 | | |
197 | Raymond Verschoor | Rotterdam | | 02:02:48 | 02:02:41 | | |
198 | Zarja Borst | Oostvoorne | | 02:02:54 | 02:02:28 | | |
199 | Paul Oostdijk | Rhoon | | 02:03:11 | 02:02:41 | | |
200 | Merijn Martens | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:03:20 | 02:02:04 | | |
201 | Willem Kegge | Rockanje | | 02:03:21 | 02:02:07 | | |
202 | Paula Groot | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:03:23 | 02:02:38 | | |
203 | Miriam Oomen | Brielle | | 02:03:23 | 02:02:38 | | |
204 | Paul Hitzerd | Dordrecht | | 02:03:31 | 02:02:36 | | |
205 | Fred de Zeeuw | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:03:38 | 02:02:47 | | |
206 | Jorgen Westbroek | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:03:44 | 02:02:59 | | |
207 | Dwight van der Giessen | Brielle | | 02:03:47 | 02:02:37 | | |
208 | Suzan Hitzerd | Schiedam | | 02:03:49 | 02:02:58 | | |
209 | Simon Wijte | Beverwijk | | 02:03:54 | 02:02:39 | | |
210 | Robert Frederiks | Oostvoorne | | 02:03:57 | 02:03:09 | | |
211 | Frank van Eijsden | Rozenburg Zh | | 02:04:01 | 02:02:52 | | |
212 | Remco van Krogten | Rockanje | | 02:04:34 | 02:03:40 | | |
213 | Gina Heuser | Ridderkerk | | 02:05:36 | 02:05:28 | | |
214 | Rob van Neutegem | Barendrecht | | 02:05:36 | 02:05:27 | | |
215 | Mark van der Weele | Hoofddorp | | 02:05:39 | 02:05:18 | | |
216 | Norbert Baetens | Voorburg | | 02:05:44 | 02:05:25 | | |
217 | Rob Smit | Vlaardingen | | 02:06:07 | 02:05:41 | | |
218 | Abdal El Farouk | Hoofddorp | | 02:06:23 | 02:06:03 | | |
219 | Simone Mons | Ridderkerk | | 02:06:39 | 02:06:36 | | |
220 | Albert Heuvelman | Scharendijke | | 02:06:48 | 02:05:54 | | |
221 | Jan Willem Rongen | Rosmalen | | 02:07:08 | 02:06:27 | | |
222 | Ron Zwinkels | Tinte | | 02:07:23 | 02:06:16 | | |
223 | Corne Zwinkels | Rockanje | | 02:07:24 | 02:06:24 | | |
224 | Ronald Nuijten | Dordrecht | | 02:07:43 | 02:06:43 | | |
225 | Nico Swanink | Aerdenhout | | 02:07:58 | 02:07:23 | | |
226 | Jeroen van Esch | Oostvoorne | | 02:08:00 | 02:07:05 | | |
227 | Lilian van der Steen | Spijkenisse | | 02:08:03 | 02:07:08 | | |
228 | Elly Maat | Rotterdam | | 02:08:48 | 02:07:44 | | |
229 | Martijn de Groot | Gouda | | 02:08:56 | 02:07:58 | | |
230 | Aad Huurman | Rotterdam | | 02:09:02 | 02:08:44 | | |
231 | Richard Geevers | Middelburg | | 02:09:13 | 02:08:52 | | |
232 | Jeroen Struijk | Spijkenisse | | 02:09:26 | 02:09:09 | | |
233 | Hans Houps | Rockanje | | 02:09:34 | 02:08:32 | | |
234 | Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk | Rotterdam | | 02:09:34 | 02:08:46 | | |
235 | Leo Kleijburg | Rockanje | | 02:09:34 | 02:08:33 | | |
236 | Erik van den Bosch | Lekkerkerk | | 02:09:56 | 02:09:05 | | |
237 | Dirk Thery | Bissegem | | 02:10:02 | 02:08:51 | | |
238 | Rita Verhage | Middelharnis | | 02:10:13 | 02:09:11 | | |
239 | Wilma Bolleman | Melissant | | 02:10:13 | 02:09:12 | | |
240 | Cor Poldervaart | Vlaardingen | | 02:10:17 | 02:09:26 | | |
241 | Sebastiaan Houweling | Brielle | | 02:10:23 | 02:09:13 | | |
242 | Gert Bunschoten | Maarssen | | 02:10:29 | 02:10:01 | | |
243 | Wesley Schot | Ossendrecht | | 02:10:57 | 02:09:54 | | |
244 | Frank Nap | Rijswijk Zh | | 02:10:58 | 02:09:55 | | |
245 | Gudy van Klaveren | Rotterdam | | 02:11:06 | 02:11:03 | | |
246 | Astrid Schimmel | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | 02:11:15 | 02:11:11 | | |
247 | Loek van der Lans | Bemmel | | 02:11:24 | 02:10:27 | | |
248 | Rob Erdmann | Amsterdam | | 02:12:04 | 02:11:36 | | |
249 | Claudia Martin | Oostvoorne | | 02:12:19 | 02:12:11 | | |
250 | Oscar The | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:12:21 | 02:11:13 | | |
251 | Liesbeth Croene | Wingene | | 02:12:21 | 02:12:13 | | |
252 | Anja Linskens | Venray | | 02:12:26 | 02:11:50 | | |
253 | Ed Harreman | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:12:37 | 02:11:46 | | |
254 | Carin Roest | Rotterdam | | 02:12:37 | 02:11:45 | | |
255 | Ton Peeters | Venray | | 02:12:41 | 02:12:06 | | |
256 | Mario Baartman | Oostvoorne | | 02:12:48 | 02:12:10 | | |
257 | Jannes van Mourik | Spijkenisse | | 02:12:50 | 02:11:56 | | |
258 | Hannie Vermeulen | Brielle | | 02:13:05 | 02:11:59 | | |
259 | Lennard Leenheer | Sliedrecht | | 02:13:18 | 02:12:45 | | |
260 | Maaike de Boer | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:13:23 | 02:12:47 | | |
261 | Martine Sundermeijer | Rotterdam | | 02:13:32 | 02:12:24 | | |
262 | Patty van Zonderen | Burgh-Haamstede | | 02:13:42 | 02:12:45 | | |
263 | Henk Stekelenburg | Houten | | 02:13:55 | 02:13:25 | | |
264 | Sofie Brormann | Breda | | 02:13:55 | 02:12:53 | | |
265 | Jean-Jacques Melotte | Boutersem | | 02:14:00 | 02:13:41 | | |
266 | Hilde Hertogen | Boutersem | | 02:14:00 | 02:13:51 | | |
267 | Egidius van Dongen | Rockanje | | 02:14:09 | 02:13:03 | | |
268 | José van Uffelen | Rozenburg Zh | | 02:14:17 | 02:13:37 | | |
269 | Brigitte Sukel | Oostvoorne | | 02:14:18 | 02:13:52 | | |
270 | Izabela Tomesen | Amsterdam | | 02:14:44 | 02:14:14 | | |
271 | Jurn van Kampen | Alkmaar | | 02:15:01 | 02:14:23 | | |
272 | Silvia Brechler | Rotterdam | | 02:15:09 | 02:15:04 | | |
273 | Jacqueline Vlietland | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:15:12 | 02:14:02 | | |
274 | Wim den Otter | Barendrecht | | 02:15:23 | 02:15:17 | | |
275 | Fred Verlooij | Nieuwkoop | | 02:15:29 | 02:15:12 | | |
276 | Joel Maassen | Rockanje | | 02:15:39 | 02:15:01 | | |
277 | Frans Dobbe | Nieuwkoop | | 02:15:41 | 02:15:16 | | |
278 | Aat vd Valk | Ter Aar | | 02:15:49 | 02:15:22 | | |
279 | Barbara Desimpel | Wommelsem | | 02:16:08 | 02:16:02 | | |
280 | Irene Dijkstra | Rozenburg Zh | | 02:17:09 | 02:16:30 | | |
281 | Dick van Kerkhof | Dordrecht | | 02:17:28 | 02:17:07 | | |
282 | Annemarie Malschaert | Dordrecht | | 02:17:33 | 02:17:11 | | |
283 | Bianca Rousse | Schiedam | | 02:17:55 | 02:17:43 | | |
284 | Esther Stutvoet | Mijnsheerenland | | 02:18:16 | 02:18:08 | | |
285 | Yoran van Eekeren | Almere | | 02:18:16 | 02:17:40 | | |
286 | Stan Limburg | Almere | | 02:18:16 | 02:17:42 | | |
287 | Jos Lakwijk | Rhoon | | 02:18:23 | 02:18:18 | | |
288 | Bianca Vink | Brielle | | 02:18:31 | 02:17:24 | | |
289 | Dineke Mijer | Oostvoorne | | 02:18:31 | 02:17:25 | | |
290 | Cilie van Waardenberg | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:18:31 | 02:17:24 | | |
291 | Claudia Rooimans | Brielle | | 02:18:32 | 02:17:27 | | |
292 | Frank Groen | Brielle | | 02:18:32 | 02:17:28 | | |
293 | Maarten Hoffmann | Rockanje | | 02:18:32 | 02:17:34 | | |
294 | Marleen van Sighem | Renesse | | 02:18:46 | 02:17:51 | | |
295 | Paul van Eijk | Dordrecht | | 02:19:13 | 02:18:42 | | |
296 | Judith Kruithof | Zuid-Beijerland | | 02:19:40 | 02:19:18 | | |
297 | Ingrid Machielse | Hellevoetsluis | | 02:21:13 | 02:20:14 | | |
298 | Paul Jordaan | Rotterdam | | 02:21:13 | 02:20:12 | | |
299 | Rob van Maanen | Oostvoorne | | 02:21:13 | 02:20:13 | | |
300 | Philip Huijts | Rotterdam | | 02:22:11 | 02:21:04 | | |
301 | Arnout Verwaaij | Leerdam | | 02:22:52 | 02:22:04 | | |
302 | Dirk Mortier | Oedelem | | 02:22:53 | 02:22:43 | | |
303 | Jan-Willem Hoek | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | 02:22:59 | 02:22:43 | | |
304 | Erika Vis-Hazelbag | Rhoon | | 02:23:08 | 02:22:47 | | |
305 | Robert Sierhuis | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:23:08 | 02:22:35 | | |
306 | Wietse Ritskes | Zwijndrecht | | 02:23:30 | 02:22:43 | | |
307 | Ellen Doedens | Bemmel | | 02:24:11 | 02:23:09 | | |
308 | Fred van Elderen | Vlaardingen | | 02:24:26 | 02:23:26 | | |
309 | Robert Blommert | Alkmaar | | 02:25:15 | 02:24:37 | | |
310 | Dennis Bret | Egmond aan den Hoef | | 02:26:05 | 02:25:40 | | |
311 | Erik Heemskerk | Bergschenhoek | | 02:26:49 | 02:25:56 | | |
312 | Marianne Roest | Bergschenhoek | | 02:26:49 | 02:25:57 | | |
313 | Colette van Moll | Heeze | | 02:27:23 | 02:26:42 | | |
314 | Robin Soomers | Rockanje | | 02:28:35 | 02:28:25 | | |
315 | Dennis van der Pol | Oostvoorne | | 02:28:35 | 02:28:26 | | |
316 | Jessica de WIld | Capelle aan den IJssel | | 02:29:58 | 02:29:21 | | |
317 | Wilko Heijmans | Zuidland | | 02:30:11 | 02:29:07 | | |
318 | Evert van 't Hof | Schiedam | | 02:31:32 | 02:30:35 | | |
319 | Victor Groenewegen vd W | Spijkenisse | | 02:31:36 | 02:31:19 | | |
320 | Robert van Genderen | Vlaardingen | | 02:32:06 | 02:31:17 | | |
321 | Arjan van der Zande | Papendrecht | | 02:32:06 | 02:31:36 | | |
322 | Sabine De Moor | Landegem | | 02:32:21 | 02:31:07 | | |
323 | Reny Tertoolen | Vlaardingen | | 02:32:26 | 02:31:41 | | |
324 | Bob Hofman | Vlaardingen | | 02:32:40 | 02:31:43 | | |
325 | Jolanda Hofman de Jonge | Vlaardingen | | 02:32:40 | 02:31:44 | | |
326 | Lena De Cock | Massemen | | 02:32:55 | 02:31:41 | | |
327 | Dina De Corte | Merelbeke | | 02:32:55 | 02:31:42 | | |
328 | Klaas Erik Zwering | Eindhoven | | 02:33:05 | 02:32:36 | | |
329 | Hilde Dewulf | Gent | | 02:33:27 | 02:32:14 | | |
330 | Enno vd Graaf | Delft | | 02:33:32 | 02:32:19 | | |
331 | Anne Marie van Genderen | Vlaardingen | | 02:33:52 | 02:33:07 | | |
332 | Anja Molenaar | Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel | | 02:35:27 | 02:34:41 | | |
333 | Annelies van Delft | Almere | | 02:35:29 | 02:34:28 | | |
334 | Sanne Vermeulen | Sassenheim | | 02:38:58 | 02:38:25 | | |
335 | Marianne van der Meulen | Amersfoort | | 02:44:19 | 02:43:51 | | |
336 | Michelle de Graaf | Bunschoten-Spakenburg | | 02:44:19 | 02:43:52 | | |
337 | Cock Qualm | Rozenburg Zh | | 02:45:52 | 02:45:30 | | |
338 | Claudette Salomons | Rotterdam | | 02:46:58 | 02:46:15 | | |
339 | Peter Priester | Oostvoorne | | 02:50:15 | 02:49:35 | | |
340 | Stephanie Spruyt | Almere | | 02:52:51 | 02:52:17 | | |
341 | Jeroen Willems | Almere | | 02:52:51 | 02:52:16 | | |
342 | Sigrid Matla | Schiedam | | 02:53:57 | 02:53:10 | | |
FIN | Martin Rohleder | Rockanje | | | | | |
FIN | Henk Kerkhof | Hoogvliet Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Thomas Bakker | Utrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Leon von Burg | Barendrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Robin Saris | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | | | | | |
FIN | John Janse | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Marc Blommaert | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Aad Goedbloed | Barendrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Klaas op den Kelder | Wognum | | | | | |
FIN | Erik Blom | Spijkenisse | | | | | |
FIN | Jan van Gent | Oud-Beijerland | | | | | |
FIN | Patrick Wilting | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Edgar Vermaas | 's-Gravenhage | | | | | |
FIN | Auk Fluitman | Beverwijk | | | | | |
FIN | Martin Steindl | 's-Gravenhage | | | | | |
FIN | Stephan Borsboom | Hellevoetsluis | | | | | |
FIN | Rob Konings | Breda | | | | | |
FIN | Leen Bout | Brielle | | | | | |
FIN | Jos van den Berg | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Jeroen van der Kleij | 's-Hertogenbosch | | | | | |
FIN | Mark Schoonhoven | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Hans van der Meer | Moordrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Bart Vanhauwaert | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Rob Broeren | Schiedam | | | | | |
FIN | Adrie Wenteler | Den Hoorn Zh | | | | | |
FIN | Cees Duijndam | Wateringen | | | | | |
FIN | Harold de Keizer | Poortugaal | | | | | |
FIN | Martin Hemstra | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Sander van der Pol | Rockanje | | | | | |
FIN | Edgard Creemers | Oegstgeest | | | | | |
FIN | Willem Derks | Dordrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Ghacham Mohamed | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Pascal Trum | Oss | | | | | |
FIN | Maarten Schalekamp | Berkel en Rodenrijs | | | | | |
FIN | Ronald Ballijns | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Ton Kapinga | Ridderkerk | | | | | |
FIN | Arjan Visser | Spijkenisse | | | | | |
FIN | Coos van Haaften | Bergschenhoek | | | | | |
FIN | Ron Zoeteweij | Brielle | | | | | |
FIN | Willem de Graaf | Harlingen | | | | | |
FIN | Martin Driehuis | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Harm Veenemans | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Startnummer 225 | Onbekend | | | | | |
FIN | Sander van Hoogstraeten | Noordwijkerhout | | | | | |
FIN | Driss el Aabed | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Marco Schumm | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Julian Korteschiel | Barendrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Dennis de Vos | Rhoon | | | | | |
FIN | Sven ter Heide | Hellevoetsluis | | | | | |
FIN | Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Wilfred Sip | Prinsenbeek | | | | | |
FIN | RAMC Dekker | Utrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Gea Velt | 's-Gravenhage | | | | | |
FIN | Jennifer ter Heide | Hellevoetsluis | | | | | |
FIN | Hannie den Haan | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Caroline Kennedie | Oss | | | | | |
FIN | Marie-Louise Ruben-van Ros | Dordrecht | | | | | |
FIN | Ingeborg van den Heuvel | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Fila Laila | Oostvoorne | | | | | |
FIN | Monique Brand - van Kan | Pijnacker | | | | | |
FIN | Elke Hagenaars | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Ines Klok | Rockanje | | | | | |
FIN | Josien Vegter | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Janine Wagelaar | Berkel en Rodenrijs | | | | | |
FIN | Stannie Petta | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Jolanda Groen | Brielle | | | | | |
FIN | Stephanie Vanhaeverbeke | Rijswijk Zh | | | | | |
FIN | Jessica de Wild | Esch sur Alzette | | | | | |
FIN | Annelien van der Wijk | 's-Gravenhage | | | | | |
FIN | Janneke ten Dam | Amsterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Leen Hallaert | Beernem | | | | | |
FIN | Michou de Bruijn | Rotterdam | | | | | |
FIN | Geera Poot-Toren | Vlaardingen | | | | | |