Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Visser | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | 01:25:08 | 11.28 | |||
2 | Jeroen Mens | Westerlo | 01:27:26 | 10.98 | |||
3 | Bas Beex | Moergestel | 01:29:37 | 10.71 | |||
4 | Steff Helsen | Westerlo | 01:29:38 | 10.71 | |||
5 | Mike Helgers | Buchten | 01:31:51 | 10.45 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy van Beurden | BodyProjec | 01:57:26 | 8.17 | |||
2 | Marielle den Ouden | BodyProjec | 01:57:45 | 8.15 | |||
3 | Ellen Van Bouwel | Turnhout | 02:01:02 | 7.93 | |||
4 | Tamara Visser | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | 02:03:23 | 7.78 | |||
5 | Bianca Vermeeren | Oud-turnhout | 02:07:18 | 7.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Thys | Westerlo | 00:41:57 | 11.44 | |||
2 | Fons van der Wal | BodyProjec | 00:48:51 | 9.83 | |||
3 | Koen Joosen | BodyProjec | 00:48:57 | 9.81 | |||
4 | Eddy Barbe | Baarle-Hertog | 00:48:59 | 9.80 | |||
5 | Nico Coenen | Herselt | 00:49:18 | 9.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hester Lingsma | BodyProjec | 00:49:06 | 9.78 | |||
2 | Linda Petersson | BodyProjec | 00:56:51 | 8.44 | |||
3 | Hilde Maas | Biezenmortel | 00:59:01 | 8.13 | |||
4 | Ivonne Walen | BodyProjec | 00:59:15 | 8.10 | |||
5 | Saskia van Oppen | BodyProjec | 01:00:25 | 7.94 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke Wolfs | BodyProjec | 01:12:34 | 6.61 | |||
2 | Inge Huijbregts | Team Cross | 01:14:03 | 6.48 | |||
3 | Maaike Stevens | BodyProjec | 01:19:45 | 6.02 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Kelders | Training U | 00:44:28 | 21.59 | |||
2 | Rob Van Avendonk | Bladel | 00:54:45 | 17.53 | |||
3 | Ludo Kaethoven | Training U | 01:07:49 | 14.16 | |||
4 | Tom Vissers | Udenhout | 01:13:20 | 13.09 | |||
5 | Jean-Paul Beira | Beverwijk | 01:16:18 | 12.58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leida Collins | Training U | 01:07:46 | 14.17 | |||
2 | Natasja Douwes | Zwaag | 01:16:19 | 12.58 | |||
3 | Mardieneke Bok - de Bruijn | Etten-Leur | 01:28:10 | 10.89 | |||
4 | Denise Verdaas | Breda | 01:28:11 | 10.89 | |||
5 | Debby Urkens | Turnhout | 01:37:06 | 9.89 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Buddingh | Bosch Runn | 01:03:58 | 15.01 | |||
2 | Frank Coerver | Bosch Runn | 01:03:58 | 15.01 | |||
3 | Eelke de Jong | Joure | 01:38:12 | 9.78 | |||
4 | Gydo Pelders | Tilburg | 01:41:02 | 9.50 | |||
5 | Giel Soetens | Turnhout | 01:42:22 | 9.38 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Nijs | Venlo | 01:10:07 | 13.69 | |||
2 | Kendra Keydeniers | Venlo | 01:10:09 | 13.68 | |||
3 | Marianne Vroon | Reusel | 01:57:00 | 8.21 | |||
4 | Jeltje Doeven | Bosch Runn | 02:08:27 | 7.47 | |||
5 | Clemence Scheps | Bosch Runn | 02:08:29 | 7.47 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Jorissen Jorissen | Dongen | 00:47:58 | 10.01 | |||
2 | Jaimy Panjoel | Training U | 00:52:58 | 9.06 | |||
3 | Robin Rozen | Kickboxing | 00:53:01 | 9.05 | |||
4 | Juny Pietrsz | Kickboxing | 00:53:01 | 9.05 | |||
5 | Robert Vermijmeren | Kickboxing | 00:53:09 | 9.03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elke Van Hoeck | Turnhout | 00:59:02 | 8.13 | |||
2 | Annika Jabroer | Tilburg | 01:00:31 | 7.93 | |||
3 | Sylvie Elands | Leiderdorp | 01:01:16 | 7.83 | |||
4 | Evelyne Schoenmakers | Oisterwijk | 01:01:39 | 7.79 | |||
5 | Danielle Pladdet | Ouwe Tuffe | 01:01:45 | 7.77 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick van Straaten | Siblings & | 00:48:05 | 9.98 | |||
2 | Jef Pelkmans | Antwerpen | 00:49:34 | 9.68 | |||
3 | Nick Veltman | Oisterwijk | 00:52:39 | 9.12 | |||
4 | René Franke | Turnhout | 00:52:59 | 9.06 | |||
5 | Bruce Kalloe | Turnhout | 00:52:59 | 9.06 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gitte Leurs | Buchten | 01:03:14 | 7.59 | |||
2 | Yara Schets | Turnhout | 01:06:33 | 7.21 | |||
3 | Iris Vrijsen | Turnhout | 01:12:27 | 6.63 | |||
4 | Elke Verheyen | Ravels | 01:12:41 | 6.60 | |||
5 | Yentl Lenie | Wilrijk | 01:14:51 | 6.41 |