Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbert van den Brink | Arnhem | 00:11:34 | 15.56 | |||
2 | Sandra de Jonge | Rozendaal | 00:11:34 | 15.56 | |||
3 | Koen Bruning | Arnhem | 00:11:46 | 15.30 | |||
4 | Michel Roes | Doetinchem | 00:11:54 | 15.13 | |||
5 | Jan van Prooije | Arnhem | 00:12:05 | 14.90 | |||
6 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:12:30 | 14.40 | |||
7 | Tim van Os | Nijmegen | 00:12:47 | 14.08 | |||
8 | Bram Nijsse | Arnhem | 00:13:01 | 13.83 | |||
9 | Alex Schreijenberg | Huissen | 00:13:19 | 13.52 | |||
10 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | 00:13:20 | 13.50 | |||
11 | Steef Burghouts | Arnhem | 00:13:25 | 13.42 | |||
12 | Erwin Oldenburg | Arnhem | 00:13:26 | 13.40 | |||
13 | Dirk Groot | Arnhem | 00:13:33 | 13.28 | |||
14 | Willy Weijers | Doetinchem | 00:14:00 | 12.86 | |||
15 | Erik Schaafsma | Velp Gld | 00:14:00 | 12.86 | |||
16 | Geert de Visser | Doetinchem | 00:14:10 | 12.71 | |||
17 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:14:11 | 12.69 | |||
18 | Krista Smidt | Arnhem | 00:14:12 | 12.68 | |||
19 | Onno Keijzers | Arnhem | 00:14:31 | 12.40 | |||
20 | Edward Tap | Arnhem | 00:14:39 | 12.29 | |||
21 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:14:41 | 12.26 | |||
22 | Henri van Veen | Arnhem | 00:15:14 | 11.82 | |||
23 | Inge Groot | Arnhem | 00:15:15 | 11.80 | |||
24 | Bertine Spijkerman | IJsselstein Ut | 00:15:55 | 11.31 | |||
25 | Joop Lemmens | Elst Gld | 00:15:58 | 11.27 | |||
26 | Bram van der Leij | IJsselstein Ut | 00:16:00 | 11.25 | |||
27 | Miriam Fuselier | Arnhem | 00:16:02 | 11.23 | |||
28 | Femke Heuvel | Arnhem | 00:16:31 | 10.90 | |||
29 | Brigitte van Mierlo | Didam | 00:16:37 | 10.83 | |||
30 | Robbe Groot | Arnhem | 00:16:47 | 10.72 | |||
31 | Wendy de Hoop | Arnhem | 00:16:48 | 10.71 | |||
32 | Nienke Danhof | Arnhem | 00:16:59 | 10.60 | |||
33 | Swetlana landbrug | Arnhem | 00:17:00 | 10.59 | |||
34 | Marielle Burgers | Arnhem | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
35 | Piek Knijff | Arnhem | 00:17:13 | 10.45 | |||
36 | Arno van Til | Beek gem Montferland | 00:17:17 | 10.41 | |||
37 | Jetske Lammers | Arnhem | 00:17:25 | 10.33 | |||
38 | Cees Keultjes | Apeldoorn | 00:17:49 | 10.10 | |||
39 | Linda Keultjes Tegnhed | Apeldoorn | 00:17:53 | 10.07 | |||
40 | William Kamping | Arnhem | 00:17:54 | 10.06 | |||
41 | Mieke Hendrikse | Arnhem | 00:17:59 | 10.01 | |||
42 | Judith Zandman | Arnhem | 00:18:00 | 10.00 | |||
43 | Vanessa Lenting | 's-Heerenberg | 00:18:02 | 9.98 | |||
44 | Suzan Waalders | Arnhem | 00:18:03 | 9.97 | |||
45 | Lonneke ter Haar | Arnhem | 00:18:04 | 9.96 | |||
46 | Gert Besselink | Westervoort | 00:18:05 | 9.95 | |||
47 | Linda Funcke | Arnhem | 00:18:15 | 9.86 | |||
48 | Amy Pieplenbosch | Arnhem | 00:18:25 | 9.77 | |||
49 | Jorien van Laake | Oosterbeek | 00:18:27 | 9.76 | |||
50 | Brenda van den Bor | Arnhem | 00:18:28 | 9.75 | |||
51 | Sander Struijk | Arnhem | 00:18:30 | 9.73 | |||
52 | Ron Clark | Arnhem | 00:18:31 | 9.72 | |||
53 | Dianne Alting | Arnhem | 00:18:33 | 9.70 | |||
54 | Edith Damen | Arnhem | 00:18:38 | 9.66 | |||
55 | Merel Oldenburg | Arnhem | 00:18:56 | 9.51 | |||
56 | Astrid Huitink | Arnhem | 00:18:57 | 9.50 | |||
57 | Anke van Miltenburg | Arnhem | 00:18:59 | 9.48 | |||
58 | Danny Geraerts | Arnhem | 00:19:00 | 9.47 | |||
59 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:19:04 | 9.44 | |||
60 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:19:05 | 9.43 | |||
61 | Karin de Lange | Renkum | 00:19:10 | 9.39 | |||
62 | Véronique van der Schans | Arnhem | 00:19:26 | 9.26 | |||
63 | Jaime Yong | Arnhem | 00:19:27 | 9.25 | |||
64 | Alex van Zwam | Renkum | 00:19:36 | 9.18 | |||
65 | Marieke Frederiks | Utrecht | 00:19:54 | 9.05 | |||
66 | Henriette van Tuil | Arnhem | 00:19:55 | 9.04 | |||
67 | Hans Vermij | Arnhem | 00:19:59 | 9.01 | |||
68 | Susan Kampen | Arnhem | 00:20:06 | 8.96 | |||
69 | Noelle Kooter | Arnhem | 00:20:11 | 8.92 | |||
70 | Janine Verhaaff | Arnhem | 00:20:19 | 8.86 | |||
71 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:33 | 8.76 | |||
72 | Ilse Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:34 | 8.75 | |||
73 | Judith Veerman | Arnhem | 00:20:42 | 8.70 | |||
74 | Mirjam Oldenburg | Arnhem | 00:20:42 | 8.70 | |||
75 | Edith Korthof | Arnhem | 00:20:43 | 8.69 | |||
76 | Marcel Mos | Arnhem | 00:20:45 | 8.67 | |||
77 | Chriss van Pul | Arnhem | 00:20:54 | 8.61 | |||
78 | Donny Talsma | Arnhem | 00:20:55 | 8.61 | |||
79 | Esther Tiemessen | Nijmegen | 00:20:56 | 8.60 | |||
80 | Ester Visser | Arnhem | 00:20:59 | 8.58 | |||
81 | Marcel Lith | Arnhem | 00:21:11 | 8.50 | |||
82 | Anne ter Heerdt | Zevenaar | 00:21:14 | 8.48 | |||
83 | Mirjam van der Veen | Arnhem | 00:21:26 | 8.40 | |||
84 | Margot Kouwenberg | Arnhem | 00:21:34 | 8.35 | |||
85 | Renate Goezinne | Arnhem | 00:21:38 | 8.32 | |||
86 | Berber Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:21:40 | 8.31 | |||
87 | Els van Veelen | Arnhem | 00:21:44 | 8.28 | |||
88 | Maaike Waarts | Arnhem | 00:21:51 | 8.24 | |||
89 | Jacklyn Seegers | Arnhem | 00:21:53 | 8.23 | |||
90 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:22:13 | 8.10 | |||
91 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:22:14 | 8.10 | |||
92 | Phileine Visser | Arnhem | 00:22:18 | 8.07 | |||
93 | Andries Wouda | Arnhem | 00:22:48 | 7.89 | |||
94 | Wilma Löwenthal-Polman | Arnhem | 00:22:52 | 7.87 | |||
95 | Harold Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:23:04 | 7.80 | |||
96 | Emma Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:23:05 | 7.80 | |||
97 | Agnes Bezembinder | Arnhem | 00:23:06 | 7.79 | |||
98 | Petra Rovers | Arnhem | 00:23:07 | 7.79 | |||
99 | Diana Laven | Rheden | 00:23:08 | 7.78 | |||
100 | Michel Verweij | Westervoort | 00:23:09 | 7.78 | |||
101 | Valentijn Visser | Arnhem | 00:23:33 | 7.64 | |||
102 | Stef Visser | Arnhem | 00:23:34 | 7.64 | |||
103 | Cato Fennis | Arnhem | 00:23:37 | 7.62 | |||
104 | Friederike Fennis | Arnhem | 00:23:38 | 7.62 | |||
105 | Patrick Speijers | Arnhem | 00:23:51 | 7.55 | |||
106 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:23:52 | 7.54 | |||
107 | Daphne Luis | Arnhem | 00:23:53 | 7.54 | |||
108 | Louise van Loo | Arnhem | 00:24:06 | 7.47 | |||
109 | Willem Speijers | Arnhem | 00:24:07 | 7.46 | |||
110 | Helen Huls | Doetinchem | 00:24:12 | 7.44 | |||
111 | Marijke Weijers | Doetinchem | 00:24:13 | 7.43 | |||
112 | Tara Vossers | Doetinchem | 00:24:14 | 7.43 | |||
113 | Timo de Groot | Arnhem | 00:24:15 | 7.42 | |||
114 | Anna Slootweg | Arnhem | 00:24:56 | 7.22 | |||
115 | Claudia van der Vlies | Velp Gld | 00:25:16 | 7.12 | |||
116 | Joyce Cornelissen | Arnhem | 00:25:17 | 7.12 | |||
117 | Jannemien Bosman | Arnhem | 00:25:31 | 7.05 | |||
118 | Els Steenkist | Oosterbeek | 00:30:53 | 5.83 | |||
119 | Ruud Steenkist | Oosterbeek | 00:30:55 | 5.82 | |||
120 | Jetske Lammers | Arnhem | 00:31:52 | 5.65 | |||
121 | Ton Fuselier | Arnhem | 00:36:51 | 4.88 | |||
122 | Boaz Mol | Arnhem | 00:40:23 | 4.46 | |||
123 | Angelique Maalcke | Arnhem | 00:40:24 | 4.46 | |||
124 | Karin Deeken-Schutten | Arnhem | 00:46:17 | 3.89 | |||
125 | Joris Deeken | Arnhem | 00:46:19 | 3.89 | |||
126 | Sarah Deeken | Arnhem | 00:46:19 | 3.89 |