Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Havard Lalit Ogland | Arnhem | 00:18:51 | 00:18:51 | 18.46 | |||
2 | Geart Jorritsma | Arnhem | 00:19:06 | 00:19:05 | 18.24 | |||
3 | Sem van den Eijnde | Velp Gld | 00:19:44 | 00:19:43 | 17.65 | |||
4 | Rob Detert Oude Weme | DDJ | 00:20:26 | 00:20:24 | 17.06 | |||
5 | Abdutezak Alanin | Velp | 00:20:58 | 00:20:57 | 16.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | 00:20:43 | 00:20:41 | 16.83 | |||
2 | Jeroen Swildens | Oosterbeek | 00:22:18 | 00:22:06 | 15.75 | |||
3 | Rogier Raat | Velp Gld | 00:23:35 | 00:23:27 | 14.84 | |||
4 | Gideon Bouwman | Oosterbeek | 00:24:20 | 00:24:10 | 14.40 | |||
5 | Martijn Hueskes | Wolfheze | 00:25:07 | 00:24:55 | 13.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dick elzenga | Eerbeek | 00:21:11 | 00:21:10 | 16.44 | |||
2 | Melchior van de Pol | Apeldoorn | 00:21:35 | 00:21:34 | 16.14 | |||
3 | Richard Usher | Arnhem | 00:21:39 | 00:21:37 | 16.10 | |||
4 | Hubert Bögemann | Heerde | 00:23:10 | 00:23:05 | 15.08 | |||
5 | Marco Onnink | Barendrecht | 00:23:39 | 00:23:37 | 14.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Henet | Bemmel | 00:22:52 | 00:22:51 | 15.23 | |||
2 | Dick Leseman | Arnhem | 00:23:20 | 00:23:16 | 14.96 | |||
3 | Ad van Munster | Ugchelen | 00:23:40 | 00:23:38 | 14.72 | |||
4 | Jaap van Riet | Warnsveld | 00:24:43 | 00:24:38 | 14.13 | |||
5 | Karel Vroegop | Nijmegen | 00:25:49 | 00:25:38 | 13.58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guido Pietersma | Warnsveld | 00:27:44 | 00:27:36 | 12.61 | |||
2 | Hennie van Diest | Bemmel | 00:34:45 | 00:34:19 | 10.14 | |||
3 | J.J. Kukupessy | Arnhem | 00:35:41 | 00:33:19 | 10.45 | |||
4 | Bert Janssen | Duiven | 00:35:50 | 00:33:04 | 10.52 | |||
5 | Jaap Terpstra | Zevenaar | 00:38:00 | 00:35:31 | 9.80 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene van Lieshout | Nijmegen | 00:21:24 | 00:21:23 | 16.27 | |||
2 | Floortje Gierman | Arnhem | 00:23:32 | 00:23:29 | 14.82 | |||
3 | Naomi van Hierden | Ulft | 00:26:09 | 00:26:04 | 13.35 | |||
4 | Bo Meerbeek | Doetinchem | 00:26:20 | 00:26:15 | 13.26 | |||
5 | Tamara de Vries | Meppel | 00:26:41 | 00:26:38 | 13.07 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske Smetsers | Nijmegen | 00:24:44 | 00:24:38 | 14.13 | |||
2 | Kauter Zinad | Arnhem | 00:26:45 | 00:26:21 | 13.21 | |||
3 | Trinette Ufkes | Arnhem | 00:26:47 | 00:26:27 | 13.16 | |||
4 | Monica Gorska | Oosterbeek | 00:27:46 | 00:27:27 | 12.68 | |||
5 | Nanette Dijkman | Heerde | 00:27:48 | 00:27:43 | 12.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Bijnen | Oosterbeek | 00:27:46 | 00:27:35 | 12.62 | |||
2 | Toni van dinter | Tiel | 00:28:30 | 00:28:24 | 12.25 | |||
3 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:29:39 | 00:29:17 | 11.88 | |||
4 | Mariken Roes | Nijmegen | 00:32:35 | 00:30:13 | 11.52 | |||
5 | Wendelien Nijland | Doetinchem | 00:33:05 | 00:32:33 | 10.69 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilma Bos | Zutphen | 00:26:53 | 00:26:49 | 12.98 | |||
2 | Ans Hulzebos | Zutphen | 00:27:58 | 00:27:50 | 12.50 | |||
3 | Marjon Pijl | Arnhem | 00:29:08 | 00:28:48 | 12.08 | |||
4 | Liesbeth Gerritsen | Zevenaar | 00:31:33 | 00:30:25 | 11.44 | |||
5 | Anita Overkamp | Zutphen | 00:35:27 | 00:34:00 | 10.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornellie Lubliek | Hoenderloo | 00:40:41 | 00:38:18 | 9.09 | |||
2 | Grada Asta | Eerbeek | 00:40:49 | 00:36:16 | 9.60 | |||
3 | Marina Jansen | Rheden | 00:42:50 | 00:40:07 | 8.67 | |||
4 | Lucy Visser | Velp Gld | 00:46:04 | 00:41:34 | 8.37 | |||
5 | Rikie Willemsen | Zevenaar | 00:48:44 | 00:45:57 | 7.57 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siraj Awal Aman | Doesburg | 00:19:40 | 00:19:39 | 17.71 | |||
2 | Ibrahim abdi ali | Groenlo | 00:19:54 | 00:19:53 | 17.50 | |||
3 | Rob Maas | Arnhem | 00:21:44 | 00:21:42 | 16.04 | |||
4 | Allard van Belois | Arnhem | 00:21:48 | 00:21:46 | 15.99 | |||
5 | Ruben Garretsen | Keijenborg | 00:22:32 | 00:22:29 | 15.48 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nynke Flipse | Lochem | 00:26:07 | 00:26:02 | 13.37 | |||
2 | Milou Mattijssen | Arnhem | 00:26:25 | 00:26:21 | 13.21 | |||
3 | Noor Lamers | Velp Gld | 00:29:18 | 00:28:07 | 12.38 | |||
4 | Puck van Schaik | Velp Gld | 00:29:31 | 00:28:37 | 12.16 | |||
5 | Floor Laagland | Velp Gld | 00:29:31 | 00:28:37 | 12.16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahala Awal Aman | Doesburg | 00:53:35 | 00:53:34 | 17.36 | |||
2 | Pim de Kok | Enschede | 00:56:34 | 00:56:33 | 16.45 | |||
3 | Vincent Maalderink | Zutphen | 00:57:41 | 00:57:38 | 16.14 | |||
4 | Marijn Hulsegge | Ede Gld | 00:58:09 | 00:58:07 | 16.00 | |||
5 | Michiel Kallenberg | Nijmegen | 00:58:30 | 00:58:27 | 15.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gert-Jan Liefers | Apeldoorn | 00:54:04 | 00:54:03 | 17.21 | |||
2 | David Hemstede | Oosterbeek | 00:56:15 | 00:56:13 | 16.54 | |||
3 | Erwin Akkerman | Meppel | 00:56:53 | 00:56:53 | 16.35 | |||
4 | Bas mekking | Heerde | 00:58:53 | 00:58:52 | 15.80 | |||
5 | Maarten van Vulpen | Odijk | 00:59:38 | 00:59:35 | 15.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Coolegem | Venlo | 00:59:40 | 00:59:40 | 15.59 | |||
2 | Fred Reitsma | Emmeloord | 01:00:07 | 01:00:02 | 15.49 | |||
3 | Marco van Nek | Arnhem | 01:01:10 | 01:01:05 | 15.23 | |||
4 | Evert van Veldhuizen | Veldhoven | 01:03:01 | 01:02:55 | 14.78 | |||
5 | Ignas Dummer | Leeuwarden | 01:03:10 | 01:03:07 | 14.73 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs van den Hurk | Beuningen Gld | 01:03:41 | 01:03:38 | 14.61 | |||
2 | Henk Molenhuis | Oss | 01:05:32 | 01:05:20 | 14.23 | |||
3 | Peter huls | Malden | 01:05:46 | 01:05:42 | 14.16 | |||
4 | Jan Strijker | Oeken | 01:13:51 | 01:13:22 | 12.68 | |||
5 | Frank Harmsen | Doetinchem | 01:13:55 | 01:13:53 | 12.59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drikus Haalboom | Bennekom | 01:10:09 | 01:09:54 | 13.30 | |||
2 | Jan Holterman | Emmen | 01:13:14 | 01:12:59 | 12.74 | |||
3 | Jan Stolker | Steenwijk | 01:13:40 | 01:12:56 | 12.75 | |||
4 | Geertjan Reuser | Lent | 01:18:26 | 01:17:37 | 11.98 | |||
5 | Robert Portengen | Heteren | 01:23:22 | 01:20:33 | 11.55 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije Peters | Groesbeek | 01:00:59 | 01:00:56 | 15.85 | |||
2 | Tess Boekema | Zwolle | 01:04:33 | 01:04:28 | 14.43 | |||
3 | Linde Essenburg | Ede Gld | 01:12:24 | 01:11:23 | 13.03 | |||
4 | Samantha de Bruin | Veenendaal | 01:15:19 | 01:15:01 | 12.40 | |||
5 | Denise van der Donk | Groenlo | 01:17:22 | 01:16:20 | 12.18 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mireille Baart | Wageningen | 00:59:43 | 00:59:41 | 16.18 | |||
2 | Sandra de Jonge | Rozendaal | 01:05:56 | 01:05:51 | 14.12 | |||
3 | Thu Hien Nguyen | Arnhem | 01:14:31 | 01:11:39 | 12.98 | |||
4 | Iris Dahler | Hoogeveen | 01:15:13 | 01:13:52 | 12.59 | |||
5 | Nanette van Leendert | Lobith | 01:16:13 | 01:14:52 | 12.42 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ans Zwartkruis | Dieren | 01:19:31 | 01:18:55 | 11.78 | |||
2 | Sandra Hunting | Drempt | 01:20:31 | 01:19:54 | 11.64 | |||
3 | Jolanda van Steenderen | Utrecht | 01:23:33 | 01:22:02 | 11.34 | |||
4 | Monique Sapthu | Dieren | 01:23:59 | 01:20:25 | 11.56 | |||
5 | Laura Rupp | Utrecht | 01:24:04 | 01:23:26 | 11.15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda Zweep | Rheden | 01:19:34 | 01:18:41 | 11.82 | |||
2 | Ini Ponger | Arnhem | 01:23:11 | 01:20:35 | 11.54 | |||
3 | Gerda Sollie | Groesbeek | 01:23:55 | 01:22:18 | 11.30 | |||
4 | Elly odijk | Lekkerkerk | 01:26:14 | 01:24:25 | 11.02 | |||
5 | Carolien Bleijswijk | Velp Gld | 01:26:42 | 01:24:34 | 11.00 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van Meurs | Aalten | 01:45:55 | 01:42:11 | 9.10 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Vaeser | Velp | 01:19:46 | 01:15:36 | 12.30 | |||
2 | Joris Thijsse | Velp Gld | 01:31:32 | 01:27:22 | 10.64 | |||
3 | Adriaan de Vos | Veer | 01:31:33 | 01:26:38 | 10.73 | |||
4 | Roel Snijders | Zutphen | 01:34:19 | 01:30:08 | 10.32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee Schut | Duiven | 01:42:08 | 01:39:07 | 9.38 |