Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micheál Dennehy | Arnhem | 00:12:17 | 14.65 | |||
2 | Nauk van der Donk | Arnhem | 00:12:24 | 14.52 | |||
3 | Martijn van Broekhoven | Arnhem | 00:12:39 | 14.23 | |||
4 | Mark Meijer | Arnhem | 00:12:58 | 13.88 | |||
5 | Gert Jan Jan Driessen | Noordwijk Zh | 00:14:10 | 12.71 | |||
6 | Roy Spijkerman | Utrecht | 00:14:50 | 12.13 | |||
7 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
8 | Miriam Fuselier | Arnhem | 00:14:53 | 12.09 | |||
9 | Tessa van Heumen | Arnhem | 00:14:59 | 12.01 | |||
10 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:15:20 | 11.74 | |||
11 | Bas Harmsen | Arnhem | 00:15:31 | 11.60 | |||
12 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:15:33 | 11.58 | |||
13 | Mees van der Donkski | Arnhem | 00:15:35 | 11.55 | |||
14 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:15:38 | 11.51 | |||
15 | Johan Wolthuis | Westervoort | 00:15:42 | 11.46 | |||
16 | Sietske Pruimers | Arnhem | 00:16:05 | 11.19 | |||
17 | Lizanne Takke | Arnhem | 00:16:09 | 11.15 | |||
18 | Marcel Lith | Arnhem | 00:16:15 | 11.08 | |||
19 | Stephanie Wien | Velp | 00:16:25 | 10.96 | |||
20 | Kim van Kuijk | Arnhem | 00:16:38 | 10.82 | |||
21 | Kelly Borkus | Doetinchem | 00:16:40 | 10.80 | |||
22 | Jiska Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:16:48 | 10.71 | |||
23 | Ilse Mom | Arnhem | 00:16:49 | 10.70 | |||
24 | Nancy van Oeffelt | Bedburg hau | 00:16:55 | 10.64 | |||
25 | Heleen Nusman | Arnhem | 00:16:57 | 10.62 | |||
26 | Marjolijne Lutke Schipholt | Arnhem | 00:16:57 | 10.62 | |||
27 | Cindy Moons | Arnhem | 00:17:10 | 10.49 | |||
28 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:17:27 | 10.32 | |||
29 | Rutger Jan van der Gaag | Arnhem | 00:17:43 | 10.16 | |||
30 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:17:45 | 10.14 | |||
31 | Parkloper #785 | Test123 | 00:17:46 | 10.13 | |||
32 | Barbara feenstrs | Arnhem | 00:17:59 | 10.01 | |||
33 | Esther Krösschell | Arnhem | 00:18:08 | 9.93 | |||
34 | Karin Kriehn | Spijk | 00:18:33 | 9.70 | |||
35 | Cathrien van Aalst | Arnhem | 00:18:39 | 9.65 | |||
36 | Lawrence Wensel | Arnhem | 00:18:40 | 9.64 | |||
37 | Hans Takke | Arnhem | 00:18:41 | 9.63 | |||
38 | Jeroen Somhorst | Arnhem | 00:19:04 | 9.44 | |||
39 | Fianne van Loveren | Arnhem | 00:19:04 | 9.44 | |||
40 | Annette bouwknegt | heteren | 00:19:09 | 9.40 | |||
41 | Djordi Kevenaar | Heteren | 00:19:11 | 9.38 | |||
42 | Jeltje Dijkstra | Spijk | 00:19:23 | 9.29 | |||
43 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:19:37 | 9.18 | |||
44 | Chris Stomp | Arnhem | 00:20:08 | 8.94 | |||
45 | Monique Karman | Arnhem | 00:20:08 | 8.94 | |||
46 | Joost van Kollenburg | Arnhem | 00:20:13 | 8.90 | |||
47 | Jette sunter | Arnhem | 00:20:31 | 8.77 | |||
48 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:21:40 | 8.31 | |||
49 | Lisette Jacobs | Arnhem | 00:21:46 | 8.27 | |||
50 | Elza Kremers | Arnhem | 00:21:47 | 8.26 | |||
51 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:21:48 | 8.26 | |||
52 | Marije Santing | Arnhem | 00:24:03 | 7.48 | |||
53 | Dionne Martens | Heteren | 00:24:03 | 7.48 |