Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram Som | Arnhem | 00:11:55 | 15.10 | |||
2 | Rodriguez Renjaan | Arnhem | 00:12:02 | 14.96 | |||
3 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:12:06 | 14.88 | |||
4 | Micheál Dennehy | Arnhem | 00:12:14 | 14.71 | |||
5 | Bram Calle | Heveadorp | 00:12:41 | 14.19 | |||
6 | Eric Evers | Arnhem | 00:13:00 | 13.85 | |||
7 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:13:32 | 13.30 | |||
8 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | 00:13:34 | 13.27 | |||
9 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:41 | 13.15 | |||
10 | Rens van Gendt | Arnhem | 00:14:26 | 12.47 | |||
11 | Lawrence Wensel | Arnhem | 00:15:01 | 11.99 | |||
12 | Heleen Nusman | Arnhem | 00:15:15 | 11.80 | |||
13 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
14 | Eelke Rijpstra | Arnhem | 00:15:25 | 11.68 | |||
15 | Gerrie Elfrink | Arnhem | 00:15:34 | 11.56 | |||
16 | Michiel Zandbelt | Loenen Gld | 00:15:37 | 11.53 | |||
17 | Julian Bouwman | Arnhem | 00:15:40 | 11.49 | |||
18 | Jos van den Mosselaar | Arnhem | 00:16:02 | 11.23 | |||
19 | Raymond Slutter | Etten | 00:16:04 | 11.20 | |||
20 | Reinier Bulten | Doetinchem | 00:16:06 | 11.18 | |||
21 | Mieke Hendrikse | Arnhem | 00:16:11 | 11.12 | |||
22 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:16:44 | 10.76 | |||
23 | Yoanne | Arnhem | 00:16:55 | 10.64 | |||
24 | Anneke Luiten | Zevenaar | 00:17:14 | 10.44 | |||
25 | Marlou van Dijk | Zevenaar | 00:17:28 | 10.31 | |||
26 | Miranda van Meijeren | Woonplaats | 00:18:00 | 10.00 | |||
27 | Berry Kessels | Arnhem | 00:18:04 | 9.96 | |||
28 | Simone Kohler | Duiven | 00:18:25 | 9.77 | |||
29 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:18:53 | 9.53 | |||
30 | Ida Jacobs | Doetinchem | 00:19:04 | 9.44 | |||
31 | Lot Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:19:09 | 9.40 | |||
32 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:19:10 | 9.39 | |||
33 | Anke Loeffen | Arnhem | 00:19:15 | 9.35 | |||
34 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:19:23 | 9.29 | |||
35 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:19:23 | 9.29 | |||
36 | Michel Verweij | Westervoort | 00:19:47 | 9.10 | |||
37 | Jacques Nuijens | Arnhem | 00:20:10 | 8.93 | |||
38 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:21:05 | 8.54 | |||
39 | te pas | Didam | 00:21:08 | 8.52 | |||
40 | Joost van Kollenburg | Arnhem | 00:21:43 | 8.29 | |||
41 | Hans Takke | Arnhem | 00:21:43 | 8.29 | |||
42 | Dafne Thielking | Zevenaar | 00:22:04 | 8.16 | |||
43 | Bente Talsma | Arnhem | 00:22:32 | 7.99 | |||
44 | Donny Talsma | Arnhem | 00:22:42 | 7.93 | |||
45 | Jeroen Somhorst | Arnhem | 00:22:44 | 7.92 | |||
46 | Remco Moes | Arnhem | 00:23:49 | 7.56 | |||
47 | Mitzi | Arnhem | 00:23:50 | 7.55 | |||
48 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:24:00 | 7.50 |