Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:11:09 | 16.14 | |||
2 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:11:54 | 15.13 | |||
3 | Micheál Dennehy | Arnhem | 00:11:55 | 15.10 | |||
4 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:11:57 | 15.06 | |||
5 | Erik Schaafsma | Velp Gld | 00:12:20 | 14.59 | |||
6 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:12:21 | 14.57 | |||
7 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | 00:13:06 | 13.74 | |||
8 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:20 | 13.50 | |||
9 | Pieter Jan Duits | Arnhem | 00:14:01 | 12.84 | |||
10 | Ouahiba Denys | Westervoort | 00:14:05 | 12.78 | |||
11 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:14:27 | 12.46 | |||
12 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:14:38 | 12.30 | |||
13 | Mees van der Donkski | Arnhem | 00:14:38 | 12.30 | |||
14 | Conny Sanders | arnhem | 00:14:43 | 12.23 | |||
15 | Tessa van Heumen | Utrecht | 00:15:02 | 11.97 | |||
16 | Chantal Beltman | Arnhem | 00:15:06 | 11.92 | |||
17 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:15:18 | 11.76 | |||
18 | Niels Burgers | Arnhem | 00:15:22 | 11.71 | |||
19 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:15:25 | 11.68 | |||
20 | Owen Roberts | Arnhem | 00:15:37 | 11.53 | |||
21 | Eric Schols | Arnhem | 00:15:40 | 11.49 | |||
22 | Jolanda Donders | Arnhem | 00:15:42 | 11.46 | |||
23 | Jiska Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:15:54 | 11.32 | |||
24 | Bennie Brohet | Arnhem | 00:16:02 | 11.23 | |||
25 | Bart Donders | arnhem | 00:16:06 | 11.18 | |||
26 | Berry Kessels | Arnhem | 00:16:24 | 10.98 | |||
27 | Martin Raanhuis | Arnhem | 00:16:25 | 10.96 | |||
28 | Tijn van Caulil | Arnhem | 00:16:38 | 10.82 | |||
29 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:16:44 | 10.76 | |||
30 | Gerhard Slik | Heteren | 00:16:45 | 10.75 | |||
31 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:16:49 | 10.70 | |||
32 | John Bisseling | Gendt | 00:16:51 | 10.68 | |||
33 | Swetlana Landbrug | Arnhem | 00:16:51 | 10.68 | |||
34 | Roos Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:17:34 | 10.25 | |||
35 | Andre Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:17:34 | 10.25 | |||
36 | Leon Kluitenberg | Malden | 00:17:38 | 10.21 | |||
37 | Neeltje Kluitenberg | Malden | 00:17:39 | 10.20 | |||
38 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:17:40 | 10.19 | |||
39 | Maurice Elderhorst Fotografie | Arnhem | 00:17:58 | 10.02 | |||
40 | Shelly Bos | Arnhem | 00:18:02 | 9.98 | |||
41 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:18:25 | 9.77 | |||
42 | Berry Eggenhuis | Huissen | 00:18:31 | 9.72 | |||
43 | Johan | Arnhem | 00:18:32 | 9.71 | |||
44 | Maud van der Donk | Arnhem | 00:18:37 | 9.67 | |||
45 | Hans Roedoe | Duiven | 00:18:44 | 9.61 | |||
46 | Caroline Baggen | Arnhem | 00:18:44 | 9.61 | |||
47 | Karin van Heumen | Arnhem | 00:18:53 | 9.53 | |||
48 | Brecht de Vries | Arnhem | 00:18:54 | 9.52 | |||
49 | Jeroen Somhorst | Arnhem | 00:19:07 | 9.42 | |||
50 | Tanja van Leerdam | Elst | 00:19:13 | 9.37 | |||
51 | Ellen Lormans | Elst | 00:19:16 | 9.34 | |||
52 | Pien Borsboom | Arnhem | 00:19:32 | 9.22 | |||
53 | P.A. Rowaan | ARNHEM | 00:19:49 | 9.08 | |||
54 | Laura | Arnhem | 00:20:05 | 8.96 | |||
55 | Marjolijn Frieswijk | Spijk | 00:20:56 | 8.60 | |||
56 | Chantal van Wezema | Arnhem | 00:21:00 | 8.57 | |||
57 | Anja Slik | Heteren | 00:21:23 | 8.42 | |||
58 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:21:26 | 8.40 | |||
59 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:21:35 | 8.34 | |||
60 | Susanne Hermsen | Elst Gld | 00:21:54 | 8.22 | |||
61 | Frits van Dam | Huissen | 00:23:35 | 7.63 | |||
62 | Bente Borsboom | Arnhem | 00:26:01 | 6.92 | |||
63 | Denise Gerad | Arnhem | 00:31:57 | 5.63 |