Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel Brands | Huissen | 00:11:27 | 15.72 | |||
2 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:11:44 | 15.34 | |||
3 | Niels van Lanen | Elst (Gld) | 00:11:49 | 15.23 | |||
4 | Richard van der Reijden | Elst | 00:12:12 | 14.75 | |||
5 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:12:14 | 14.71 | |||
6 | Wijnte Hol | Elst | 00:12:20 | 14.59 | |||
7 | Ronald van den Hoogen | Arnhem | 00:12:33 | 14.34 | |||
8 | Martijn van Broekhoven | Arnhem | 00:12:47 | 14.08 | |||
9 | Jasper ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:13:41 | 13.15 | |||
10 | Tom Robben | Arnhem | 00:13:44 | 13.11 | |||
11 | Bart Mathijssen | Elst | 00:13:50 | 13.01 | |||
12 | Machel Haag | Elst Gld | 00:13:55 | 12.93 | |||
13 | Frits Witjes | Elst | 00:13:59 | 12.87 | |||
14 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:14:03 | 12.81 | |||
15 | Wesley Lommers | Arnhem | 00:14:06 | 12.77 | |||
16 | Sophie Hofman | Valburg | 00:14:08 | 12.74 | |||
17 | Emil Bos | Elst (GLD) | 00:14:17 | 12.60 | |||
18 | Jelle Braam | Elst | 00:14:27 | 12.46 | |||
19 | Erwin Koenen | Driel | 00:14:27 | 12.46 | |||
20 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:14:31 | 12.40 | |||
21 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:14:34 | 12.36 | |||
22 | Lanique Niels | Elst | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
23 | Reymundo Willems | Arnhem | 00:14:36 | 12.33 | |||
24 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:14:37 | 12.31 | |||
25 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
26 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
27 | Remko Mathijssen | Elst | 00:14:56 | 12.05 | |||
28 | Arno Tiernego | Elst | 00:15:01 | 11.99 | |||
29 | Jasmijn van Slingerland | Enschede | 00:15:02 | 11.97 | |||
30 | Sabine veldhuis | Arnhem | 00:15:02 | 11.97 | |||
31 | Willem Veldboom | ELST GLD | 00:15:13 | 11.83 | |||
32 | John Bisseling | Gendt | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
33 | Isis Besselink | Elst | 00:15:17 | 11.78 | |||
34 | Arien Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:15:21 | 11.73 | |||
35 | Niek Wolfkamp | Elst | 00:15:26 | 11.66 | |||
36 | Sander kooderings | Arnhen | 00:15:37 | 11.53 | |||
37 | Harold van Beugen | Elst | 00:15:39 | 11.50 | |||
38 | Sil Jansen | Elst | 00:15:40 | 11.49 | |||
39 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:15:41 | 11.48 | |||
40 | Gerrit Dijkerman | Arnhem | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
41 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:15:55 | 11.31 | |||
42 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:15:56 | 11.30 | |||
43 | Britt de Werd | Arnhem | 00:15:58 | 11.27 | |||
44 | Dominique Lommers | Arnhem | 00:16:01 | 11.24 | |||
45 | Jelle Mulder | Arnhem | 00:16:11 | 11.12 | |||
46 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:16:12 | 11.11 | |||
47 | Fred de Jong | Elst (Gld) | 00:16:13 | 11.10 | |||
48 | Werner Rutjes | LENT | 00:16:18 | 11.04 | |||
49 | Sanne Huibers | Elst Gld | 00:16:45 | 10.75 | |||
50 | Cas de Werd | Arnhem | 00:16:45 | 10.75 | |||
51 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:16:47 | 10.72 | |||
52 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:16:51 | 10.68 | |||
53 | Wendy wildeman | Arnhem | 00:16:53 | 10.66 | |||
54 | Andre Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:16:58 | 10.61 | |||
55 | Roos Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
56 | Marjan van Eck | ARNHEM | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
57 | Henk Kolstee | Huissen | 00:17:10 | 10.49 | |||
58 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:17:10 | 10.49 | |||
59 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:17:13 | 10.45 | |||
60 | Lot Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:17:16 | 10.42 | |||
61 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:17:18 | 10.40 | |||
62 | Karin Piras | Elst | 00:17:20 | 10.38 | |||
63 | Lieke Kooderings | Arnhem | 00:17:26 | 10.33 | |||
64 | Esther Heezen | Arnhem | 00:17:29 | 10.30 | |||
65 | Simone Kohler | Duiven | 00:17:31 | 10.28 | |||
66 | Nicoline McCarthy | Elst | 00:17:33 | 10.26 | |||
67 | Julian Verhoef | Heteren | 00:17:36 | 10.23 | |||
68 | Djordi Kevenaar | Heteren | 00:17:37 | 10.22 | |||
69 | Wendy Smits | Elst Gld | 00:17:38 | 10.21 | |||
70 | Daphne Nijenhuis | Heteren | 00:17:39 | 10.20 | |||
71 | Annette Bouwknegt | heteren | 00:17:45 | 10.14 | |||
72 | Jan Kerssen | Arnhem | 00:17:53 | 10.07 | |||
73 | Patrick Coenders | Elst | 00:18:04 | 9.96 | |||
74 | Miriam Hol | Elst | 00:18:19 | 9.83 | |||
75 | Marielle Lentink | Arnhem | 00:18:23 | 9.79 | |||
76 | britt fischer | Driel | 00:18:26 | 9.76 | |||
77 | Hester Kielstra | Arnhem | 00:18:35 | 9.69 | |||
78 | Marie-Louise Steerneman | Arnhem | 00:18:39 | 9.65 | |||
79 | Kim van den Dam | Heteren | 00:18:47 | 9.58 | |||
80 | Jelle Kooderings | Arnhem | 00:18:49 | 9.57 | |||
81 | Hidde Talsma | Arnhem | 00:18:52 | 9.54 | |||
82 | Wout Meuleman | Elst | 00:18:58 | 9.49 | |||
83 | Mirel megens | Elst | 00:19:00 | 9.47 | |||
84 | jacqueline peters | arnhem | 00:19:04 | 9.44 | |||
85 | Lucien netto | Stein | 00:19:08 | 9.41 | |||
86 | Evelien Tuenter | Arnhem | 00:19:28 | 9.25 | |||
87 | Hans Hendriks | Elst | 00:19:31 | 9.22 | |||
88 | Edwin Lommers | Arnhem | 00:19:34 | 9.20 | |||
89 | Marcel Abbas | Zetten | 00:19:36 | 9.18 | |||
90 | Lieke Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:19:46 | 9.11 | |||
91 | Doremieke Kuijsten | Arnhem | 00:19:49 | 9.08 | |||
92 | Ingrid Berns | Elst | 00:19:50 | 9.08 | |||
93 | conny jansen | driel | 00:19:53 | 9.05 | |||
94 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:19:53 | 9.05 | |||
95 | Vera Bout | arnhem | 00:19:55 | 9.04 | |||
96 | Els Loen | elst | 00:19:56 | 9.03 | |||
97 | Janine Verhaaff | Arnhem | 00:20:03 | 8.98 | |||
98 | Hilliante | ARNHEM | 00:20:06 | 8.96 | |||
99 | lara fischer | Driel | 00:20:07 | 8.95 | |||
100 | Marjolijn Frieswijk | Spijk | 00:20:11 | 8.92 | |||
101 | Randy Hatumena | Cuijk | 00:20:13 | 8.90 | |||
102 | Aliene Danen | Elst | 00:20:15 | 8.89 | |||
103 | Dori van Velthoven | Arnhem | 00:20:21 | 8.85 | |||
104 | Kim Engelen | Arnhem | 00:20:26 | 8.81 | |||
105 | Roely Drijfhout | Arnhem | 00:20:26 | 8.81 | |||
106 | Paula Barnas | Arnhem | 00:20:31 | 8.77 | |||
107 | Roely Drijfhout | Arnhem | 00:20:40 | 8.71 | |||
108 | Cindy peerenboom | Heteren | 00:20:45 | 8.67 | |||
109 | Marcella Beuger | Velp Gld | 00:20:45 | 8.67 | |||
110 | Annemieke Splithof | Arnhem | 00:20:47 | 8.66 | |||
111 | Leo Jansen | Elst | 00:20:50 | 8.64 | |||
112 | sandra Hoogendoorn | arnhem | 00:20:50 | 8.64 | |||
113 | Susanne Hermsen | Elst Gld | 00:20:56 | 8.60 | |||
114 | Liesbeth Gerritsen | Arnhem | 00:20:57 | 8.59 | |||
115 | Gerben Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:21:09 | 8.51 | |||
116 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:21:15 | 8.47 | |||
117 | Jeannet Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:21:15 | 8.47 | |||
118 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:21:20 | 8.44 | |||
119 | Geraldine Bosveld | Heteren | 00:21:23 | 8.42 | |||
120 | Bennie van Schijndel | Duiven | 00:21:39 | 8.31 | |||
121 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:21:41 | 8.30 | |||
122 | Marieke Schurink | Duiven | 00:21:43 | 8.29 | |||
123 | Angelique Nauta | DUIVEN | 00:21:46 | 8.27 | |||
124 | Lotte Geerdes | Arnhem | 00:21:47 | 8.26 | |||
125 | Wilma Peters-Bakker | Arnhem | 00:21:54 | 8.22 | |||
126 | Ellen Hooijer | Heteren | 00:21:55 | 8.21 | |||
127 | Simone van Haeren | HETEREN | 00:22:08 | 8.13 | |||
128 | Marijke Stormbroek | Arnhem | 00:22:11 | 8.11 | |||
129 | Suzanne Lemmers | Duiven | 00:24:42 | 7.29 | |||
130 | Jeannette van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:24:49 | 7.25 | |||
131 | Magdalena Alijagic | Duiven | 00:24:52 | 7.24 | |||
132 | Anna Heijerman | Arnhem | 00:24:55 | 7.22 | |||
133 | Frits van Dam | Huissen | 00:25:51 | 6.96 | |||
134 | Anja de Hek-van Dijk | Arnhem | 00:34:22 | 5.24 | |||
135 | Denise Gerad | Arnhem | 00:34:25 | 5.23 | |||
136 | Christa Jansen | Arnhem | 00:38:36 | 4.66 | |||
137 | Lianne Roelofs | OOSTERHOUT GLD | 00:39:38 | 4.54 | |||
138 | Carla stegers | Elst | 00:39:42 | 4.53 | |||
139 | Marion Roelofs | Bemmel | 00:39:45 | 4.53 | |||
FIN | Malathy van Estrik | Arnhem | 0 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:05:54 | 10.17 | |||
2 | Senne braam | Elst | 00:06:02 | 9.94 | |||
3 | Aaron Madeira | Arnhem | 00:06:17 | 9.55 | |||
4 | Eva Post | Huissen | 00:06:53 | 8.72 | |||
5 | Fleur Verhoef | Heteren | 00:07:33 | 7.95 | |||
6 | Yara Bos | Elst (GLD) | 00:07:50 | 7.66 | |||
7 | Sem Flipse | ELST GLD | 00:08:07 | 7.39 | |||
8 | Kim Jansen | Elst | 00:08:22 | 7.17 | |||
9 | Saar Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:08:29 | 7.07 | |||
10 | Ilse Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:08:30 | 7.06 | |||
11 | Mika Jansen | Elst | 00:08:32 | 7.03 | |||
12 | Matthijs Koelemaij | Elst | 00:08:44 | 6.87 | |||
13 | Ester Koelemaij | Elst | 00:08:48 | 6.82 | |||
14 | Elena Frieswijk | spijk | 00:09:10 | 6.55 | |||
15 | Amy flipse | Elst | 00:10:33 | 5.69 | |||
16 | Pieter-Bas Post | Huissen | 00:11:01 | 5.45 | |||
17 | Maud Flipse | ELST GLD | 00:13:18 | 4.51 | |||
18 | Tomas Koelemaij | Elst | 00:13:20 | 4.50 | |||
19 | Julian Koelemaij | Elst | 00:13:26 | 4.47 | |||
20 | Dennis Kapteijns | Lent | 00:13:40 | 4.39 | |||
21 | Fernández Lommers | Arnhem | 00:14:58 | 4.01 | |||
22 | Berit Toftevag | ARNHEM | 00:14:58 | 4.01 | |||
23 | Laurens Besselink | Elst | 00:16:46 | 3.58 |