Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyd Sommers | Arnhem | 00:11:08 | 16.17 | |||
2 | Richard de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:11:28 | 15.70 | |||
3 | Cees de Kramer | Arnhem | 00:11:36 | 15.52 | |||
4 | Rense Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:11:39 | 15.45 | |||
5 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:11:55 | 15.10 | |||
6 | Gebreselasi Habtom | Presikhaaf | 00:12:02 | 14.96 | |||
7 | Simon Remijn | Arnhem | 00:12:40 | 14.21 | |||
8 | Ziggy Peelen | Arnhem | 00:13:22 | 13.47 | |||
9 | Machel Haag | Elst Gld | 00:13:44 | 13.11 | |||
10 | Arthur van der Windt | Arnhem | 00:13:44 | 13.11 | |||
11 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:14:07 | 12.75 | |||
12 | Mare Versluis | Duiven | 00:14:17 | 12.60 | |||
13 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:14:23 | 12.51 | |||
14 | Owen Roberts | Arnhem | 00:14:58 | 12.03 | |||
15 | Johan Versluis | Duiven | 00:14:59 | 12.01 | |||
16 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:15:28 | 11.64 | |||
17 | Mylo Speijers | Arnhem | 00:15:44 | 11.44 | |||
18 | Eric Peelen | Arnhem | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
19 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:15:48 | 11.39 | |||
20 | John Bisseling | Gendt | 00:16:00 | 11.25 | |||
21 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:16:01 | 11.24 | |||
22 | Nienke Brussen | Arnhem | 00:16:16 | 11.07 | |||
23 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:16:16 | 11.07 | |||
24 | Sietske Pruimers | Arnhem | 00:16:39 | 10.81 | |||
25 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:16:43 | 10.77 | |||
26 | www.me-foto.nl | Arnhem | 00:16:52 | 10.67 | |||
27 | Berry Kessels | Arnhem | 00:16:59 | 10.60 | |||
28 | Marcel Lith | Arnhem | 00:17:03 | 10.56 | |||
29 | Sebastiaan Schinkel | Arnhem | 00:17:18 | 10.40 | |||
30 | Zischa | Arnhem | 00:17:32 | 10.27 | |||
31 | Lucien netto | Stein | 00:17:37 | 10.22 | |||
32 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:51 | 10.08 | |||
33 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:53 | 10.07 | |||
34 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:18:23 | 9.79 | |||
35 | Karin van Heumen | Arnhem | 00:18:42 | 9.63 | |||
36 | Ingeborg van Straaten | Lochem | 00:19:07 | 9.42 | |||
37 | Marielle van der Leur | Arnhem | 00:19:11 | 9.38 | |||
38 | Melvin Kuijpers | Arnhem | 00:19:18 | 9.33 | |||
39 | Dorien Stinissen | Lobith | 00:19:20 | 9.31 | |||
40 | Marlies Staring | Arnhem | 00:19:25 | 9.27 | |||
41 | Chantal van Wezema | Arnhem | 00:19:28 | 9.25 | |||
42 | Laura | Arnhem | 00:19:57 | 9.02 | |||
43 | Roely Drijfhout | Arnhem | 00:20:13 | 8.90 | |||
44 | Hilliante | ARNHEM | 00:20:40 | 8.71 | |||
45 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:21:30 | 8.37 | |||
46 | Marjolijn Frieswijk | Spijk | 00:22:41 | 7.94 | |||
47 | Frits van Dam | Huissen | 00:22:59 | 7.83 | |||
48 | Sejm Bindels | Arnhem | 00:23:12 | 7.76 | |||
49 | Monique Pohlkamp | DRIEL | 00:23:50 | 7.55 | |||
50 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:27:27 | 6.56 | |||
FIN | Rob Maas | Arnhem | 00:11:35 | 15.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mare Keus | Huissen | 00:04:57 | 12.12 | |||
2 | Rachel de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:05:11 | 11.58 | |||
3 | Kathlyn de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:05:28 | 10.98 | |||
4 | Scarlett | Oosterbeek | 00:05:36 | 10.71 | |||
5 | Angus Corcoran | Huissen | 00:05:36 | 10.71 | |||
6 | Reinder Bolt | Arnhem | 00:05:42 | 10.53 | |||
7 | Xander de ruiter | Arnhem | 00:06:11 | 9.70 | |||
8 | Ruben Bolt | Arnhem | 00:06:16 | 9.57 | |||
9 | Esme | Oosterbeek | 00:06:19 | 9.50 | |||
10 | Seb Som | Arnhem | 00:06:20 | 9.47 | |||
11 | Floris Hemstede | 00:06:24 | 9.38 | ||||
12 | Caroline | Oosterbeek | 00:06:32 | 9.18 | |||
13 | Sem Wever | Westervoort | 00:06:37 | 9.07 | |||
14 | Elena Frieswijk | spijk | 00:07:13 | 8.31 | |||
15 | Eline Westerveld | Arnhem | 00:09:00 | 6.67 | |||
16 | Marije Santing | Arnhem | 00:09:47 | 6.13 | |||
17 | Jasmijn Westerveld | Arnhem | 00:09:51 | 6.09 |