Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle van Lanen | Elst (Gld) | 00:10:30 | 17.14 | |||
2 | Niels van Lanen | Elst (Gld) | 00:11:56 | 15.08 | |||
3 | Richard de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:12:01 | 14.98 | |||
4 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:13:19 | 13.52 | |||
5 | Ziggy Peelen | Arnhem | 00:13:28 | 13.37 | |||
6 | Tom Robben | Arnhem | 00:13:34 | 13.27 | |||
7 | Lanique Niels | Elst | 00:14:07 | 12.75 | |||
8 | Freek Mulder | Elst | 00:14:07 | 12.75 | |||
9 | Robin van den Hoogen | Arnhem | 00:14:11 | 12.69 | |||
10 | Ronald van den Hoogen | Arnhem | 00:14:11 | 12.69 | |||
11 | Mylo Speijers | Arnhem | 00:14:14 | 12.65 | |||
12 | Jelle Braam | Elst | 00:14:14 | 12.65 | |||
13 | Sophie Hofman | Valburg | 00:14:22 | 12.53 | |||
14 | Arno Tiernego | Elst | 00:14:30 | 12.41 | |||
15 | Martien Hofman | Elst | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
16 | Patrick Speijers | Arnhem | 00:14:41 | 12.26 | |||
17 | Eric Peelen | Arnhem | 00:14:43 | 12.23 | |||
18 | Marc Menkens | Arnhem | 00:14:56 | 12.05 | |||
19 | Dominique Lommers | Arnhem | 00:15:03 | 11.96 | |||
20 | Wesley Lommers | Arnhem | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
21 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:15:31 | 11.60 | |||
22 | Paul Beelen | Arnhem | 00:15:32 | 11.59 | |||
23 | Marjan van Eck | ARNHEM | 00:16:00 | 11.25 | |||
24 | Lucien Netto | Stein | 00:16:06 | 11.18 | |||
25 | Bennie van Schijndel | Herveld | 00:16:13 | 11.10 | |||
26 | Tessa Murre | Arnhem | 00:16:35 | 10.85 | |||
27 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:03 | 10.56 | |||
28 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:04 | 10.55 | |||
29 | Luuk Meuleman | Elst | 00:17:14 | 10.44 | |||
30 | Gerrit Nauta | ELST | 00:17:38 | 10.21 | |||
31 | Mirel Megens | Elst | 00:17:51 | 10.08 | |||
32 | Wout Meuleman | Elst | 00:17:52 | 10.07 | |||
33 | britt fischer | Driel | 00:18:18 | 9.84 | |||
34 | Ellen Lormans | Elst | 00:18:44 | 9.61 | |||
35 | Tanja van Leerdam | Elst | 00:18:44 | 9.61 | |||
36 | Marieke Schurink | Arnhem | 00:18:53 | 9.53 | |||
37 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:18:55 | 9.52 | |||
38 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:18:58 | 9.49 | |||
39 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:18:59 | 9.48 | |||
40 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:19:12 | 9.38 | |||
41 | Ellen Schutte | Elst | 00:19:40 | 9.15 | |||
42 | Angela van Leijen | Herveld | 00:19:41 | 9.14 | |||
43 | Ingrid Berns | Elst | 00:19:59 | 9.01 | |||
44 | Marlies Staring | Arnhem | 00:20:11 | 8.92 | |||
45 | Dennis Kapteijns | Lent | 00:20:19 | 8.86 | |||
46 | lara fischer | Driel | 00:20:32 | 8.77 | |||
47 | Albert Balk | Bemmel | 00:20:33 | 8.76 | |||
48 | Wilma Peters-Bakker | Arnhem | 00:20:39 | 8.72 | |||
49 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:53 | 8.62 | |||
50 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:54 | 8.61 | |||
51 | Susanne Hermsen | Elst Gld | 00:21:23 | 8.42 | |||
52 | Geraldine Bosveld | Heteren | 00:21:38 | 8.32 | |||
53 | Simone van Haeren | HETEREN | 00:22:00 | 8.18 | |||
54 | Annemarie de Vreeze | Apeldoorn | 00:22:08 | 8.13 | |||
55 | Dori van Velthoven | Arnhem | 00:22:13 | 8.10 | |||
56 | Dyonne cornelissen | Huissen | 00:22:30 | 8.00 | |||
57 | Dionne van den Dam | Elst | 00:23:38 | 7.62 | |||
58 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:23:38 | 7.62 | |||
59 | Bram van Oort | Velp | 00:23:45 | 7.58 | |||
60 | Ivona Blaauw | Arnhem | 00:24:13 | 7.43 | |||
61 | Sylvia Schoofs | Arnhem | 00:24:31 | 7.34 | |||
62 | Lizze Danen | Elst | 00:24:49 | 7.25 | |||
63 | Tesse Danen | Elst | 00:24:52 | 7.24 | |||
64 | Aliene Danen | Elst | 00:24:52 | 7.24 | |||
65 | Frans Petersen | Elst | 00:36:26 | 4.94 | |||
66 | Marion van der Meulen | Elst | 00:36:27 | 4.94 | |||
67 | Ria van den Boom | Driel | 00:37:32 | 4.80 | |||
68 | Christa Jansen | Arnhem | 00:37:46 | 4.77 | |||
FIN | Imke Mulder | Elst | 00:15:10 | 11.87 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepijn de Winter | Arnhem | 00:05:13 | 11.50 | |||
2 | Isa Braam | Elst | 00:05:43 | 10.50 | |||
3 | Rachel de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:06:25 | 9.35 | |||
4 | Kathlyn de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:06:27 | 9.30 | |||
5 | Lotte Stappers | Arnhem | 00:06:44 | 8.91 | |||
6 | Vincent Besselink | Elst | 00:07:22 | 8.14 | |||
7 | Laurens Besselink | Elst | 00:07:24 | 8.11 | |||
8 | Ferre Nillezen | Arnhem | 00:07:37 | 7.88 | |||
9 | Anne Stappers | Driel | 00:08:00 | 7.50 | |||
10 | Matthijs Koelemaij | Elst | 00:08:34 | 7.00 | |||
11 | Tomas Koelemaij | Elst | 00:08:41 | 6.91 | |||
12 | Jelle Menkens | Arnhem | 00:09:08 | 6.57 | |||
13 | Fernandez Lommers | Arnhem | 00:09:09 | 6.56 | |||
14 | Xander de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:09:43 | 6.17 | |||
15 | Coen Menkens | Arnhem | 00:10:48 | 5.56 | |||
16 | Ester Koelemaij | Elst | 00:11:20 | 5.29 | |||
17 | Julian Koelemaij | Elst | 00:11:50 | 5.07 | |||
18 | Lize van Amerongen | Arnhem | 00:13:08 | 4.57 | |||
FIN | Senne braam | Elst |