Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Adan | Middelburg | 01:15:20 | 01:15:19 | 16.81 | |||
2 | Erwin Harmes | Middelburg | 01:16:36 | 01:16:35 | 16.53 | |||
3 | Hachem Migou | Antwerpen | 01:17:30 | 01:17:29 | 16.34 | |||
4 | Matthias Amoneit | Bochum | 01:24:14 | 01:24:13 | 15.03 | |||
5 | David Schrier | Vlissingen | 01:24:29 | 01:24:28 | 14.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel Verhaeghe | Wambrechies | 01:16:49 | 01:16:47 | 16.49 | |||
2 | Niels Goudswaard | Zierikzee | 01:24:01 | 01:23:59 | 15.07 | |||
3 | Edwin de jaeger | Zuiddorpe | 01:27:16 | 01:27:15 | 14.51 | |||
4 | Luis Pereira | Figueira da Foz | 01:27:47 | 01:27:44 | 14.43 | |||
5 | Aart Stek | Arkel | 01:30:00 | 01:29:58 | 14.07 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo Smets | Olen | 01:23:04 | 01:23:03 | 15.24 | |||
2 | Ruud Riesmeyer | Spijkenisse | 01:28:08 | 01:28:03 | 14.38 | |||
3 | Jürgen Gerritsen | Dordrecht | 01:28:44 | 01:28:42 | 14.27 | |||
4 | Erik Poppe | Biggekerke | 01:29:02 | 01:29:00 | 14.22 | |||
5 | Wim De Jong | 's-Gravenzande | 01:31:33 | 01:31:30 | 13.83 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob van Zanten | Rijswijk Zh | 01:34:32 | 01:34:29 | 13.40 | |||
2 | Ed de Graaf | Spijkenisse | 01:40:56 | 01:40:52 | 12.55 | |||
3 | Maus Dieleman | Utrecht | 01:43:54 | 01:43:50 | 12.19 | |||
4 | George jeremic | Zoetermeer | 01:46:00 | 01:45:42 | 11.98 | |||
5 | Willem Brouwer | Middelburg | 01:47:32 | 01:47:25 | 11.78 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Bongertman | Roosendaal | 01:36:18 | 01:36:14 | 13.15 | |||
2 | Rosanne Teeuwen | Rotterdam | 01:40:56 | 01:40:48 | 12.56 | |||
3 | Valesca Lefeber | Middelburg | 01:47:26 | 01:47:17 | 11.80 | |||
4 | Annegreet Moree | Dordrecht | 01:48:44 | 01:48:44 | 11.64 | |||
5 | Lizette Diem-van Wasbeek | Leerdam | 01:54:12 | 01:53:58 | 11.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske Verbrugge | Goes | 01:48:35 | 01:47:57 | 11.73 | |||
2 | Susanne Arts | Schiedam | 01:54:13 | 01:53:50 | 11.12 | |||
3 | Esther Sweeris | Rockanje | 01:56:10 | 01:55:56 | 10.92 | |||
4 | Jolien Kort | 's-Heer Arendskerke | 01:56:25 | 01:55:58 | 10.92 | |||
5 | Meilan Chung | 's-Gravenhage | 01:56:55 | 01:56:41 | 10.85 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Verstrepen | Olen | 01:45:00 | 01:44:51 | 12.07 | |||
2 | Arinka Bongertman | Roosendaal | 01:51:48 | 01:51:33 | 11.35 | |||
3 | Ellen van beek | Waalre | 01:56:17 | 01:55:57 | 10.92 | |||
4 | Brigitte Oomss | Hoogvliet Rotterdam | 01:56:19 | 01:55:54 | 10.92 | |||
5 | Marjan de Wild | Oud Gastel | 02:01:15 | 02:01:09 | 10.45 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke Verschuure | Kruiningen | 02:17:29 | 02:16:50 | 9.25 | |||
2 | Cecile Vandermeulen | Kalmthout | 02:47:41 | 02:47:21 | 7.56 | |||
3 | Henny Provilij | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 02:52:08 | 02:51:52 | 7.37 |