Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:11:23 | 15.81 | |||
2 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:11:27 | 15.72 | |||
3 | Frank Buil | Nijmegen | 00:12:25 | 14.50 | |||
4 | De Park | Elst | 00:13:29 | 13.35 | |||
5 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:13:34 | 13.27 | |||
6 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:13:51 | 13.00 | |||
7 | Lanique Niels | Elst | 00:13:52 | 12.98 | |||
8 | Sanne Huibers | Elst Gld | 00:13:56 | 12.92 | |||
9 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:13:56 | 12.92 | |||
10 | Robert Sterk | Arnhem | 00:14:04 | 12.80 | |||
11 | Martijn Hermans | Arnhem | 00:14:11 | 12.69 | |||
12 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:14:33 | 12.37 | |||
13 | Gabriël Verbeek | ARNHEM | 00:14:34 | 12.36 | |||
14 | Reymundo Willems | Arnhem | 00:15:09 | 11.88 | |||
15 | Wesley Lommers | Arnhem | 00:15:19 | 11.75 | |||
16 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:15:31 | 11.60 | |||
17 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:15:33 | 11.58 | |||
18 | Gerhard Slik | Heteren | 00:15:49 | 11.38 | |||
19 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:15:57 | 11.29 | |||
20 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:15:57 | 11.29 | |||
21 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:59 | 11.26 | |||
22 | Henk Looijen | Arnhem | 00:16:11 | 11.12 | |||
23 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:16:34 | 10.87 | |||
24 | Roger Peters | Lent | 00:16:58 | 10.61 | |||
25 | Gebreselasie Habtom | Arnhem | 00:16:59 | 10.60 | |||
26 | Frans Teunissen | Bemmel | 00:17:08 | 10.51 | |||
27 | Jeanine Westland | Arnhem | 00:17:42 | 10.17 | |||
28 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:18:01 | 9.99 | |||
29 | Patrick Coenders | Elst | 00:18:03 | 9.97 | |||
30 | Ellen Schutte | Elst | 00:18:55 | 9.52 | |||
31 | Angela van Leijen | Herveld | 00:19:17 | 9.33 | |||
32 | Marcel Abbas | Zetten | 00:19:18 | 9.33 | |||
33 | Mees Huibers | Elst | 00:19:24 | 9.28 | |||
34 | Albert Balk | Bemmel | 00:19:33 | 9.21 | |||
35 | Luka | Elst | 00:19:43 | 9.13 | |||
36 | maassen | driel | 00:20:19 | 8.86 | |||
37 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:20:34 | 8.75 | |||
38 | Reindert Evers | Elst | 00:20:50 | 8.64 | |||
39 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:55 | 8.61 | |||
40 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:56 | 8.60 | |||
41 | Ellen Hooijer | Heteren | 00:21:11 | 8.50 | |||
42 | Kerstin van der Meijs | Elst | 00:22:31 | 7.99 | |||
43 | Marion Evers-Verplak | Elst | 00:23:04 | 7.80 | |||
44 | Ruben Jansen | Elst Gld | 00:23:44 | 7.58 | |||
45 | Emile Jansen | Elst | 00:23:58 | 7.51 | |||
46 | Jacqueline Jansen | Arnhem | 00:39:58 | 4.50 | |||
47 | Eveline van der Vegt | Arnhem | 00:40:01 | 4.50 | |||
48 | N.m. Kleve | Arnhem | 00:40:10 | 4.48 |