Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | René Dieker | Arnhem | 00:12:02 | 14.96 | |||
2 | Ronald van den Hoogen | Arnhem | 00:12:06 | 14.88 | |||
3 | Paul van Alphen | Arnhem | 00:12:29 | 14.42 | |||
4 | Frank Buil | Nijmegen | 00:12:34 | 14.32 | |||
5 | Rian Schalkwijk | Arnhem | 00:12:50 | 14.03 | |||
6 | Michiel van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:13:09 | 13.69 | |||
7 | Hans Theunissen | Arnhem | 00:13:19 | 13.52 | |||
8 | Machel Haag | Elst Gld | 00:13:37 | 13.22 | |||
9 | Erwin Koenen | Driel | 00:13:51 | 13.00 | |||
10 | Jeroen de Zoeten | Elst | 00:14:02 | 12.83 | |||
11 | rob blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:14:09 | 12.72 | |||
12 | harold fischer | driel | 00:14:19 | 12.57 | |||
13 | Jasmijn van Slingerland | Enschede | 00:14:21 | 12.54 | |||
14 | Remko Mathijssen | Elst | 00:14:23 | 12.51 | |||
15 | Michiel Zandbelt | Loenen Gld | 00:14:26 | 12.47 | |||
16 | Gabriël Verbeek | ARNHEM | 00:14:30 | 12.41 | |||
17 | Freek Mulder | Elst | 00:14:30 | 12.41 | |||
18 | Fred de Jong | Elst (Gld) | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
19 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:03 | 11.96 | |||
20 | Hans Hendriks | Elst | 00:15:18 | 11.76 | |||
21 | Bennie van Schijndel | Herveld | 00:15:21 | 11.73 | |||
22 | Bart Mathijssen | Elst | 00:15:27 | 11.65 | |||
23 | Femke Schouten | Elst | 00:15:30 | 11.61 | |||
24 | Henk Looijen | Arnhem | 00:15:32 | 11.59 | |||
25 | Isis Besselink | Elst | 00:15:34 | 11.56 | |||
26 | Noor Besselink | Elst | 00:15:35 | 11.55 | |||
27 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:15:42 | 11.46 | |||
28 | Sil Jansen | Elst | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
29 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:51 | 11.36 | |||
30 | Jellie van der Meer | Arnhem | 00:15:51 | 11.36 | |||
31 | Marieke Schurink | Arnhem | 00:15:57 | 11.29 | |||
32 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:16:00 | 11.25 | |||
33 | Andrej Lesnoj | Arnhem | 00:16:31 | 10.90 | |||
34 | Willem van den Dam | Heteren | 00:16:44 | 10.76 | |||
35 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:16:48 | 10.71 | |||
36 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:16:49 | 10.70 | |||
37 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:16:59 | 10.60 | |||
38 | Hidde Talsma | Arnhem | 00:17:13 | 10.45 | |||
39 | Gijs van den Akker | Elst | 00:17:39 | 10.20 | |||
40 | britt fischer | Driel | 00:17:47 | 10.12 | |||
41 | Imke Mulder | elst | 00:17:48 | 10.11 | |||
42 | Kim van den Dam | Heteren | 00:18:16 | 9.85 | |||
43 | Lot Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:18:19 | 9.83 | |||
44 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:18:20 | 9.82 | |||
45 | Vrony Peters | Elst | 00:18:23 | 9.79 | |||
46 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:18:32 | 9.71 | |||
47 | Vincent Besselink | Elst | 00:18:35 | 9.69 | |||
48 | Marit Schouten | Elst | 00:18:43 | 9.62 | |||
49 | Annemarie Claassen | Elst | 00:18:50 | 9.56 | |||
50 | Melanie Teunissen | Arnhem | 00:19:00 | 9.47 | |||
51 | Josje Blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:19:24 | 9.28 | |||
52 | Bente Talsma | Arnhem | 00:19:32 | 9.22 | |||
53 | Donny Talsma | Arnhem | 00:19:35 | 9.19 | |||
54 | Gerben Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:19:39 | 9.16 | |||
55 | Ilse Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:08 | 8.94 | |||
56 | Saar Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:10 | 8.93 | |||
57 | lara fischer | Driel | 00:20:54 | 8.61 | |||
58 | Jeannet Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:20:59 | 8.58 | |||
59 | Annegien Kaptein-Honig | Arnhem | 00:21:07 | 8.52 | |||
60 | Jacomien Ilbrink | Velp | 00:21:14 | 8.48 | |||
61 | Lizze Danen | Elst | 00:21:31 | 8.37 | |||
62 | Aliene Danen | Elst | 00:21:32 | 8.36 | |||
63 | Mika Jansen | Elst | 00:21:42 | 8.29 | |||
64 | Jacco Danen | Elst | 00:21:44 | 8.28 | |||
65 | Jeannette van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:23:06 | 7.79 | |||
66 | Dio Kuiper | Nijmegen 8 | 00:23:26 | 7.68 | |||
67 | Jojo KUIPER | Nijmegen | 00:23:27 | 7.68 | |||
68 | Marije Santing | Arnhem | 00:23:33 | 7.64 | |||
69 | Daniëlle Onck | Arnhem | 00:23:47 | 7.57 | |||
70 | Kim liefrink | Gassel | 00:25:46 | 6.99 | |||
71 | Tesse Danen | Elst | 00:26:01 | 6.92 |