Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Walstra | Wallies | 00:42:20 | 2.83 | |||
2 | Jur Walstra | Wallies | 00:54:00 | 2.22 | |||
3 | Frans Westra | PvdA de Fryske Marren | 00:54:29 | 2.20 | |||
4 | Klaas Kramer | ALS urrekers swimmen | 00:56:34 | 2.12 | |||
5 | Dick Toornstra | PvdA de Fryske Marren | 01:01:22 | 1.96 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda Wilkens | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:46:54 | 2.56 | |||
2 | Hennie Kramer-Koffeman | ALS urrekers swimmen | 00:51:07 | 2.35 | |||
3 | Jacoliene Kaptein | ALS urrekers swimmen | 00:51:24 | 2.33 | |||
4 | Jolanda Hoevenberg | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:54:56 | 2.18 | |||
5 | Iris Walstra | Wallies | 00:55:45 | 2.15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim de Rooij | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:41:47 | 2.87 | |||
2 | Richard Smit | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:44:19 | 2.71 | |||
3 | Rick Schaafsma | Als A.L.S..... | 00:54:29 | 2.20 | |||
4 | Theo Windt | Lemmer | 00:55:34 | 2.16 | |||
5 | René Hofman | Lemmer | 00:56:56 | 2.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willeke Westenbroek | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:41:13 | 2.91 | |||
2 | Marion Steinkamp | Lemmer | 00:45:49 | 2.62 | |||
3 | Carla Hoekstra-Niens | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:47:37 | 2.52 | |||
4 | Agatha Hofstra | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:52:14 | 2.30 | |||
5 | Tjitske Artz | Bewegen doet leven | 00:56:16 | 2.13 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan Schipper | De Wetterrotten | 00:45:31 | 2.64 | |||
2 | Luuk Schipper | Amsterdam | 00:47:23 | 2.53 | |||
3 | André Pen | Lemmer | 00:50:09 | 2.39 | |||
4 | Wietze van de Berg | Lemmer | 00:52:26 | 2.29 | |||
5 | Ronald Vd Brink | Team Schulpen 1 | 01:00:11 | 1.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Vergunst | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:40:55 | 2.93 | |||
2 | Rinie Pen | Oldeberkoop | 00:40:55 | 2.93 | |||
3 | Wietske Rottiné | Lemmer | 00:51:17 | 2.34 | |||
4 | Mariska Rottiné | Lemmer | 00:51:41 | 2.32 | |||
5 | Nathalie Raadgers | A Local Swim Lemmer | 00:55:02 | 2.18 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirk Westerbos | Westerbos-2 | 00:42:55 | 2.80 | |||
2 | Wim Westerbos | Westerbos-2 | 00:45:28 | 2.64 | |||
3 | Ruben Hoeksta | Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer | 00:45:33 | 2.63 | |||
4 | Herre Zonderland | Ronde Tafel 153 Lemmer | 00:49:44 | 2.41 | |||
5 | Rob Oosting | Lemmer | 00:50:11 | 2.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Swart | Lemmer | 00:49:58 | 2.40 | |||
2 | Liesbeth Faber | De Sienellies | 01:07:37 | 1.77 | |||
3 | Tink Koes | A Local Swim Lemmer | 01:07:37 | 1.77 | |||
4 | Sieneke Lemstra | De Sienellies | 01:07:38 | 1.77 | |||
5 | Nellie Nijholt | De Sienellies | 01:07:40 | 1.77 |