Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Dijk | Amersfoort | 00:33:09 | 00:33:07 | 16.10 | |||
2 | Patrick Dekkers | Nuland | 00:35:56 | 00:35:53 | 14.86 | |||
3 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:38:32 | 00:38:30 | 13.85 | |||
4 | Paul Vos | Vlijmen | 00:41:39 | 00:41:31 | 12.84 | |||
5 | Mart Koedood | Rotterdam | 00:41:52 | 00:41:50 | 12.75 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim Linstra | Amersfoort | 00:38:43 | 00:38:41 | 13.79 | |||
2 | Hilde Keuning | Pijnacker | 00:39:30 | 00:39:27 | 13.52 | |||
3 | Sanne Bouman van der Veen | Utrecht | 00:39:30 | 00:39:02 | 13.66 | |||
4 | Yvonne Huis in 't Veld | Doorn | 00:41:41 | 00:41:37 | 12.81 | |||
5 | Jifke Heijster | Utrecht | 00:43:04 | 00:43:00 | 12.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koos Verweij | Drunen | 01:03:27 | 01:03:25 | 15.77 | |||
2 | Richard van Wissen | Geffen | 01:08:03 | 01:07:55 | 14.72 | |||
3 | Edwin Bos | Barneveld | 01:08:58 | 01:08:56 | 14.51 | |||
4 | Sander de Korte | Utrecht | 01:10:45 | 01:10:42 | 14.14 | |||
5 | Remco de Kok | Rhenen | 01:10:58 | 01:10:53 | 14.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Ong | Ridderkerk | 01:22:46 | 01:22:34 | 12.11 | |||
2 | Marthe Lindenbergh | Utrecht | 01:23:33 | 01:23:31 | 11.97 | |||
3 | Ingrid Broeren | Rotterdam | 01:24:22 | 01:24:05 | 11.89 | |||
4 | Mariska van der Vat | Amersfoort | 01:24:23 | 01:24:15 | 11.87 | |||
5 | Djoeke Donkers | Leusden | 01:25:20 | 01:25:18 | 11.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Baljet | Rotterdam | 01:50:28 | 01:50:25 | 14.49 | |||
2 | Rik Wolswinkel | Woudenberg | 01:51:13 | 01:51:11 | 14.39 | |||
3 | Ton Hettema | Rotterdam | 01:58:51 | 01:58:49 | 13.47 | |||
4 | Ron de Heij | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:02:04 | 02:02:01 | 13.11 | |||
5 | Mark Dekker | Utrecht | 02:07:05 | 02:07:00 | 12.60 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geranne Molenaar | Volendam | 02:15:21 | 02:15:17 | 11.83 | |||
2 | Sigrid Martin | Rotterdam | 02:21:28 | 02:21:24 | 11.32 | |||
3 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 02:24:26 | 02:24:22 | 11.08 | |||
4 | Marije Bekke | Bilthoven | 02:29:57 | 02:29:38 | 10.69 | |||
5 | Daisy Hombergen | Doorn | 02:33:57 | 02:33:48 | 10.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maarten Hendriks | Flums | 02:33:45 | 02:33:41 | 14.31 | |||
2 | Martijn Klaasse | Gouda | 02:41:19 | 02:41:17 | 13.64 | |||
3 | Benny Poppe | Etten-Leur | 02:41:34 | 02:41:31 | 13.62 | |||
4 | Markus Hamacher | Jüchen | 02:50:03 | 02:49:53 | 12.95 | |||
5 | Leon Persoon | Rotterdam | 02:56:34 | 02:56:10 | 12.49 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leontien waaijer | Doorn | 03:20:15 | 03:20:07 | 10.99 | |||
2 | Diana Iprenburg | Scherpenzeel Gld | 03:21:09 | 03:20:47 | 10.96 | |||
3 | Sanne Heymann | Veenendaal | 03:22:38 | 03:22:33 | 10.86 | |||
4 | Petra Domhof | Harreveld | 03:30:53 | 03:30:38 | 10.44 | |||
5 | Christel Muis | Vlaardingen | 03:33:51 | 03:33:34 | 10.30 |