Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas van der Heijden | Malden | 00:07:18 | 00:07:17 | 16.48 | |||
2 | Sam van Keulen | Malden | 00:07:29 | 00:07:27 | 16.11 | |||
3 | Cox Jochem | Malden | 00:07:42 | 00:07:41 | 15.62 | |||
4 | Max Veerbeek | Nijmegen | 00:08:00 | 00:07:58 | 15.06 | |||
5 | Joppe van Sleeuwen | Beek-Ubbergen | 00:08:10 | 00:08:08 | 14.75 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braum Tischa | Nijmegen | 00:07:42 | 00:07:42 | 15.58 | |||
2 | Isabella Beumers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:08:42 | 00:08:40 | 13.85 | |||
3 | Lente de Koning | Beek-Ubbergen | 00:08:43 | 00:08:43 | 13.77 | |||
4 | Eefke Winkelhorst | Malden | 00:08:46 | 00:08:42 | 13.79 | |||
5 | FÉLICE Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:08:48 | 00:08:48 | 13.64 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 00:17:40 | 00:17:40 | 16.98 | |||
2 | Lotte van der Pol | Malden | 00:18:11 | 00:18:11 | 16.50 | |||
3 | Brechtje Kraan | Haps | 00:18:26 | 00:18:26 | 16.27 | |||
4 | Sylvia van Breda | Lent | 00:20:39 | 00:20:37 | 14.55 | |||
5 | Elly van Duynhoven | Berg en Dal | 00:21:01 | 00:20:59 | 14.30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Otten | Nijmegen | 00:16:16 | 00:16:15 | 18.46 | |||
2 | Thomas Doesburg | Nijmegen | 00:16:26 | 00:16:26 | 18.26 | |||
3 | Essi Darvishi | Nijmegen | 00:16:30 | 00:16:30 | 18.13 | |||
4 | Jurgen Claassen | Groesbeek | 00:16:37 | 00:16:37 | 18.05 | |||
5 | Stijn Van den Bosch | Beers Nb | 00:16:42 | 00:16:42 | 17.96 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinske Platvoet | Nijmegen | 00:42:21 | 00:42:18 | 14.18 | |||
2 | Toke Custers | Nijmegen | 00:43:04 | 00:42:58 | 13.96 | |||
3 | Sabiena Feenstra | Nijmegen | 00:44:14 | 00:44:11 | 13.58 | |||
4 | Anja van Eldik | Slijk-Ewijk | 00:44:29 | 00:44:26 | 13.50 | |||
5 | Keetels Charlotte | Malden | 00:45:59 | 00:45:51 | 13.09 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami van Lent | Nijmegen | 00:33:44 | 00:33:44 | 17.79 | |||
2 | Gebreselassi Habtom | Nijmegen | 00:34:59 | 00:34:58 | 17.16 | |||
3 | Ties van den Hurk | Nijmegen | 00:35:01 | 00:34:58 | 17.16 | |||
4 | Alex Mulders | Arnhem | 00:35:07 | 00:35:07 | 17.09 | |||
5 | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | 00:35:45 | 00:35:44 | 16.79 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bos Pauline | Malden | 00:58:58 | 00:58:54 | 15.28 | |||
2 | Julia van Tuijl | Nijmegen | 01:05:55 | 01:05:50 | 13.67 | |||
3 | Natasja Van Megen | Nijmegen | 01:13:17 | 01:12:59 | 12.33 | |||
4 | Pauline Steens | Beek-Ubbergen | 01:15:37 | 01:15:15 | 11.96 | |||
5 | Sofie Vrolijk | Nijmegen | 01:15:47 | 01:15:12 | 11.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Meulendijks | Nijmegen | 00:54:52 | 00:54:50 | 16.41 | |||
2 | Joost van Wijngaarden | Nijmegen | 00:56:07 | 00:56:05 | 16.05 | |||
3 | Ralf Hamers | Esch | 00:57:19 | 00:57:19 | 15.70 | |||
4 | Smits Hein | Wijchen | 00:58:42 | 00:58:42 | 15.33 | |||
5 | Peter-Jan Mol | Molenhoek | 00:59:15 | 00:59:15 | 15.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Boekestijn | Haps | 00:04:06 | 00:04:06 | 7.32 | |||
2 | Florian d' Ancona | Gennep | 00:04:06 | 00:04:06 | 7.32 | |||
3 | Juul Graat | Boxmeer | 00:04:06 | 00:04:06 | 7.32 | |||
4 | Tom Schaap | Boxmeer | 00:04:06 | 00:04:06 | 7.32 |