Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | 00:10:14 | 17.59 | |||
2 | Milan Verheugen | Arnhem | 00:11:22 | 15.84 | |||
3 | Sem Rosenkamp | Arnhem | 00:11:30 | 15.65 | |||
4 | Michael Giezen | Loil | 00:11:44 | 15.34 | |||
5 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:11:58 | 15.04 | |||
6 | Rense Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:11:58 | 15.04 | |||
7 | Erik Schaafsma | Velp Gld | 00:12:24 | 14.52 | |||
8 | Otke Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:12:51 | 14.01 | |||
9 | Mike Wennekes | Elten | 00:13:04 | 13.78 | |||
10 | Mare Versluis | Duiven | 00:13:06 | 13.74 | |||
11 | Yvo van den IJssel | Duiven | 00:13:10 | 13.67 | |||
12 | Johan Versluis | Duiven | 00:13:13 | 13.62 | |||
13 | Inge Teunissen | Dieren | 00:13:33 | 13.28 | |||
14 | WILLEM HELING | DUIVEN | 00:13:40 | 13.17 | |||
15 | Antoine Veringa | Arnhem | 00:13:42 | 13.14 | |||
16 | Coen Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:13:51 | 13.00 | |||
17 | Martijn Hermans | Arnhem | 00:13:59 | 12.87 | |||
18 | Sjors Hartemink | Arnhem | 00:14:28 | 12.44 | |||
19 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:14:33 | 12.37 | |||
20 | Roma Leuyerink | Arnhem | 00:14:50 | 12.13 | |||
21 | Vanity danen | Elst | 00:15:01 | 11.99 | |||
22 | Dagmawi Mekonen | Arnhem | 00:15:07 | 11.91 | |||
23 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
24 | Kidus Mekonen | Arnhem | 00:15:19 | 11.75 | |||
25 | Simone Meijer | Rheden | 00:15:27 | 11.65 | |||
26 | Amanuel Mekonen | arnhem | 00:15:48 | 11.39 | |||
27 | Henk Looijen | Arnhem | 00:15:58 | 11.27 | |||
28 | Kim van Kuijk | Arnhem | 00:16:02 | 11.23 | |||
29 | CHARLOTTE HELING | DUIVEN | 00:16:14 | 11.09 | |||
30 | Bennie Brohet | Arnhem | 00:16:42 | 10.78 | |||
31 | Juliet Spee | Dieren | 00:16:52 | 10.67 | |||
32 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:16:55 | 10.64 | |||
33 | Merle Leenders | Giesbeek | 00:17:08 | 10.51 | |||
34 | Bo Aarns | Arnhem | 00:17:11 | 10.48 | |||
35 | Renée Tijdink | Arnhem | 00:17:33 | 10.26 | |||
36 | Richard Oldroyd | Arnhem | 00:17:37 | 10.22 | |||
37 | Emmely Spee | Dieren | 00:17:56 | 10.04 | |||
38 | Martine Willemsen | Duiven | 00:18:02 | 9.98 | |||
39 | Marijke de Jong | De Steeg | 00:18:26 | 9.76 | |||
40 | Liesbeth Wennekes | Elten | 00:18:28 | 9.75 | |||
41 | Vorstenbosch | Delft | 00:18:30 | 9.73 | |||
42 | Jeanine Westland | Arnhem | 00:18:36 | 9.68 | |||
43 | Eiso Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:19:23 | 9.29 | |||
44 | Erik van den IJssel | Duiven | 00:19:26 | 9.26 | |||
45 | Berber Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:19:43 | 9.13 | |||
46 | Kim Mazereeuw | Arnhem | 00:19:47 | 9.10 | |||
47 | Wendy Heufkens | Arnhem | 00:19:55 | 9.04 | |||
48 | Yvonne Roedoe | Duiven | 00:21:27 | 8.39 | |||
49 | Remco te Lintum | Arnhem | 00:21:34 | 8.35 | |||
50 | Simone Penterman | Arnhem | 00:21:39 | 8.31 | |||
51 | Edith Demilt | Groessen | 00:22:36 | 7.96 | |||
52 | Mitzi | Arnhem | 00:22:54 | 7.86 | |||
53 | remco moes | arnhem | 00:22:56 | 7.85 | |||
54 | Hanneke Bosma | Arnhem | 00:23:06 | 7.79 | |||
55 | Tine Nuij- Melssen | Velp (Gld) | 00:23:29 | 7.67 | |||
56 | Gijs Nuij | Velp (Gld) | 00:26:31 | 6.79 |