Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Adan | Vlissingen | 01:23:54 | 01:23:52 | 15.09 | |||
2 | Tim Pleijte | Vlissingen | 01:24:33 | 01:24:32 | 14.98 | |||
3 | Kevin Boon | Meteren | 01:28:26 | 01:28:19 | 14.33 | |||
4 | Remy Vasseur | Vlissingen | 01:33:53 | 01:33:52 | 13.49 | |||
5 | Mark Willems cifla | Druten | 01:38:18 | 01:38:15 | 12.88 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Goudswaard | Zierikzee | 01:32:11 | 01:32:04 | 13.75 | |||
2 | Johan Karelse | Heinkenszand | 01:35:30 | 01:35:28 | 13.26 | |||
3 | Cees Dijkman | Burgh-Haamstede | 01:37:24 | 01:37:21 | 13.00 | |||
4 | David Buttgereit | Herzogenrath | 01:37:37 | 01:37:34 | 12.98 | |||
5 | Patrick v Schilt | Halsteren | 01:38:04 | 01:38:02 | 12.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Berendsen | Heenvliet | 01:30:24 | 01:30:22 | 14.01 | |||
2 | Paul Jansen | De Lier | 01:35:18 | 01:35:16 | 13.29 | |||
3 | JÜrgen Gerritsen | Dordrecht | 01:36:33 | 01:36:31 | 13.12 | |||
4 | Wim de jong | 's-Gravenzande | 01:39:31 | 01:39:26 | 12.73 | |||
5 | Gert Bakkenes | Maassluis | 01:41:01 | 01:40:57 | 12.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Schaap | Vlissingen | 01:40:10 | 01:40:06 | 12.65 | |||
2 | Rob van Zanten | Rijswijk Zh | 01:44:05 | 01:44:02 | 12.17 | |||
3 | Tom de Raad | Hellevoetsluis | 01:49:58 | 01:49:55 | 11.52 | |||
4 | Henk Lous | Vlissingen | 01:54:13 | 01:54:09 | 11.09 | |||
5 | Andre Jansen | Abbenbroek | 02:00:10 | 01:59:54 | 10.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie Spruyt | Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel | 01:41:19 | 01:41:16 | 12.50 | |||
2 | Monica Sanderse | Vlissingen | 01:41:44 | 01:41:43 | 12.45 | |||
3 | Annemarie Kersbergen | Dordrecht | 01:42:26 | 01:42:23 | 12.36 | |||
4 | Amber Bongertman | Roosendaal | 01:44:34 | 01:44:33 | 12.11 | |||
5 | Rosanne Teeuwen | Rotterdam | 01:48:04 | 01:48:01 | 11.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjolie Engels-Wisse | Middelburg | 01:37:14 | 01:37:12 | 13.02 | |||
2 | Michaela Cremer | Bergisch Gladbach | 01:58:23 | 01:58:16 | 10.70 | |||
3 | Gertine Quirijns | Hellevoetsluis | 01:59:35 | 01:59:12 | 10.62 | |||
4 | Isabel van den Eelaart | Delft | 02:13:17 | 02:12:39 | 9.54 | |||
5 | Marie-José van den Berg | Prinsenbeek | 02:13:50 | 02:13:15 | 9.50 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lust | Brielle | 01:50:06 | 01:50:01 | 11.51 | |||
2 | Gerda Smit | Zwijndrecht | 01:55:48 | 01:55:19 | 10.98 | |||
3 | Arinka Bongertman | Roosendaal | 02:03:40 | 02:03:33 | 10.25 | |||
4 | Cora van Eekelen | Wouw | 02:06:21 | 02:06:07 | 10.04 | |||
5 | Jiale Cox | Rotterdam | 02:14:59 | 02:14:49 | 9.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Digna de Boer | Burgh Haamstede | 02:10:03 | 02:09:40 | 9.76 | |||
2 | Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide | Colijnsplaat | 02:14:05 | 02:13:41 | 9.47 | |||
3 | Henny Provilij | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 02:19:48 | 02:19:20 | 9.09 |