# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Burgers | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:45:42 | ||
2 | Bram | Klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:49:27 | ||
3 | Jordy Jacobs | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:49:34 | ||
4 | Bas Burgers | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:51:24 | ||
5 | Sem Haaima | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:55:02 | ||
6 | Nemanja Lekatonpessy | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:58:19 | ||
7 | Mike Kanselaar | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:03:15 | ||
8 | Silvan de Haas | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:04:20 | ||
9 | Nick Geurts | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:05:39 | ||
10 | Tim Nillesse | Klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:11:10 | ||
11 | Simon Saämena | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:12:29 | ||
12 | Leanne Speklé | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:12:30 | ||
13 | Jarno Vink | Klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:12:30 | ||
14 | Nick Tielkens | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:12:30 | ||
15 * | Daan | Klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:14:50 | ||
16 * | Steven Olthof | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:15:31 | ||
17 * | Jamie Roeffen | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:15:31 | ||
18 * | Tamo Smit | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:18:20 | ||
19 * | Isa Dollevoet | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:23:16 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa Lekatonpessy | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:53:37 | ||
2 | Wesley van Dodewaard | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:54:09 | ||
3 | Björn Venhuizen | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:54:44 | ||
4 | Niels van Kesteren | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:54:49 | ||
5 | Bart van Slooten | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:55:15 | ||
6 | Jamaï Roeloffs | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:55:26 | ||
7 | Sil Roos | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:56:30 | ||
8 | Kiki Tielkens | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 00:56:39 | ||
9 | Jacco Arts | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:57:45 | ||
10 | Joey Leurs | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:04:36 | ||
11 | Anouk Jacobs | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:10:34 | ||
12 | Jay van der Zanden | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:15:33 | ||
13 | Jessy Letemahulu | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:23:16 | ||
14 | Julia Huys | klas 2C | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:23:17 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem Lubbers | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:47:40 | ||
2 | Kyan Schouten | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 00:57:32 | ||
3 | Tobias Schol | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:00:44 | ||
4 | Keven Mombarg | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:00:50 | ||
5 | Dave Derks | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:00:53 | ||
6 | Sem van Benthum | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:01:05 | ||
7 | Jasper van Vliet | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:02:51 | ||
8 | Eef Ankersmit | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:05:20 | ||
9 | Rens Vermeulen | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:05:57 | ||
10 | Ramon Rutten | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:08:36 | ||
11 | Bregje van Loenen | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:09:27 | ||
12 | Pascal Ibrahim | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:09:28 | ||
13 | Tessa Peters | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:09:50 | ||
14 | Brechtje Peeters | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:12:29 | ||
15 * | Lotte Wijers | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Meisjes | 01:12:31 | ||
16 * | Siem Kosman | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:17:06 | ||
17 * | Mick van Haren | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:17:55 | ||
18 * | Owen Blokland | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:18:52 | ||
19 * | Mees de Roij | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:18:55 | ||
20 * | Mike Hendriks | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:20:03 | ||
21 * | Stijn Eltink | klas 2A | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:20:05 | ||
22 * | Rens Cremers | klas 2B | Zestiende Triathlon - Jongens | 01:24:40 |