Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Roelofse | La Vella | 00:39:45 | 3.03 | |||
2 | Maarten Regter | Gouda | 00:42:22 | 2.84 | |||
3 | Lisette Spork | Hoek van Holland | 00:44:53 | 2.71 | |||
4 | Martin Solleveld | De Lier | 00:46:44 | 2.58 | |||
5 | Remco Dekkinga | Den Haag | 00:46:47 | 2.61 | |||
6 | Marianne Kuipers | Hoek van Holland | 00:50:07 | 2.42 | |||
7 | Rene van Doorn | Den Haag | 00:51:11 | 2.39 | |||
8 | Niels van den Bergh | Den Haag | 00:51:15 | 2.38 | |||
9 | Nelette Matzinger | Hoek van Holland | 00:55:44 | 2.16 | |||
10 | Mark van Oosten | ‘s-Gravenzande | 00:56:23 | 2.14 | |||
11 | Wim van Paassen | ‘s-Gravenzande | 00:56:42 | 2.14 | |||
12 | Ed Bruinen | Maasdijk | 00:57:17 | 2.12 | |||
13 | Fabian van Gemmert | Den Haag | 00:58:18 | 2.09 | |||
14 | Gerda Berkel | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:01:14 | 1.98 | |||
15 | Marja van Antwerpen | Wateringen | 01:01:33 | 1.96 | |||
16 | Jeroen Dukker | Maasdijk | 01:01:54 | 1.95 | |||
17 | Jelle van Dam | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:03:57 | 1.89 | |||
18 | Luc Mussche | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:03:57 | 1.89 | |||
19 | Jose van Adrichem | De Lier | 01:04:06 | 1.87 | |||
20 | Jeanette de Brabander van Gemert | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:04:49 | 1.86 | |||
21 | Caroline Steenvoort | Monster | 01:11:15 | 1.68 | |||
22 | Bianca van Etten | De Lier | 01:11:22 | 1.68 | |||
23 | Esther Hulspas | Honselersdijk | 01:12:53 | 1.65 | |||
24 | Willem Lenting | Honselersdijk | 01:13:00 | 1.65 | |||
25 | Hans van Ruijven | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:13:07 | 1.65 | |||
26 | Janneke van der Wel | Bleiswijk | 01:19:35 | 1.51 | |||
27 | Joke Blokpoel | Rijswijk | 01:19:42 | 1.51 | |||
28 | Patricia Malcolm | Wateringen | 01:19:42 | 1.51 | |||
29 | Chantal Dancefitness | Den Haag | 01:19:51 | 1.53 | |||
30 | Quincy van Veen | Voorschoten | 01:19:53 | 1.52 | |||
31 | Fleur Chaudron | Leiden | 01:22:28 | 1.48 | |||
32 | Renate van der Veer | Noordwijkerhout | 01:22:30 | 1.47 | |||
33 | Tessa Wijnvoord | De Lier | 01:24:31 | 1.43 | |||
34 | Sharon Paauwe | De Lier | 01:24:32 | 1.43 | |||
35 | Frans van der Veer | Noordwijkerhout | 01:28:20 | 1.38 | |||
36 | José Chaudron | Leiden | 01:28:24 | 1.38 | |||
37 | Bart van Veen | Voorschoten | 01:28:39 | 1.37 | |||
38 | Gerla Koole | De Lier | 01:28:42 | 1.36 | |||
39 | Ralph Wilde | Voorschoten | 01:28:50 | 1.37 | |||
40 | Jenny Spaargaren | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:29:44 | 1.35 | |||
41 | Monique van Veen | Voorschoten | 01:29:57 | 1.35 | |||
42 | Maurice van Veldhooven | De Lier | 01:32:31 | 1.30 | |||
43 | Natasja Alsemgeest | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:36:56 | 1.24 |