Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnoud Runia | Nijmegen | 00:34:43 | 00:34:40 | 15.38 | |||
2 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:36:33 | 00:36:33 | 14.59 | |||
3 | Teije van der Kooij | Doorn | 00:39:09 | 00:39:06 | 13.64 | |||
4 | Peter Keurntjes | Soest | 00:39:34 | 00:39:28 | 13.51 | |||
5 | Wiebe Lindijer | Doorn | 00:40:04 | 00:40:00 | 13.33 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim Linstra | Amersfoort | 00:37:47 | 00:37:44 | 14.13 | |||
2 | Jifke Heijster | Utrecht | 00:41:08 | 00:41:05 | 12.98 | |||
3 | Natasja van Heusen | Doorn | 00:42:44 | 00:42:37 | 12.51 | |||
4 | Jonneke Verschoor | Rotterdam | 00:43:31 | 00:43:31 | 12.25 | |||
5 | Suzanne van Gessel | Kapel-Avezaath Buren | 00:46:53 | 00:46:48 | 11.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rienk Davelaar | Voorthuizen | 01:08:53 | 01:08:50 | 14.53 | |||
2 | Imro van Soest | Utrecht | 01:08:53 | 01:08:53 | 14.52 | |||
3 | Frido Verschoor | Rotterdam | 01:09:11 | 01:09:11 | 14.45 | |||
4 | Jeroen Zuiderduin | Zoetermeer | 01:09:22 | 01:09:20 | 14.42 | |||
5 | Erik van Middelkoop | Den Dolder | 01:10:33 | 01:10:33 | 14.17 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saskia van Vugt | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 01:09:40 | 01:09:38 | 14.36 | |||
2 | Sadie Zwikker | Bilthoven | 01:22:11 | 01:22:06 | 12.18 | |||
3 | Monique Schroer | Broek op Langedijk | 01:23:44 | 01:23:40 | 11.95 | |||
4 | Rolien Appel | Houten | 01:24:28 | 01:24:23 | 11.85 | |||
5 | Elin van der Linden | Berghem | 01:25:15 | 01:25:09 | 11.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Baljet | Rotterdam | 01:44:28 | 01:44:25 | 15.32 | |||
2 | Jurriaan Schuring | Rosmalen | 01:51:07 | 01:51:02 | 14.41 | |||
3 | Hans van Hateren | Leimuiden | 01:53:05 | 01:53:00 | 14.16 | |||
4 | Barry Baak | Wateringen | 01:54:06 | 01:54:03 | 14.03 | |||
5 | Willem Gerritsen | Wijk bij Duurstede | 01:55:16 | 01:55:12 | 13.89 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leontien waaijer | Doorn | 02:13:43 | 02:13:33 | 11.98 | |||
2 | Djoeke Donkers | Leusden | 02:16:04 | 02:15:58 | 11.77 | |||
3 | Geranne Molenaar | Volendam | 02:18:03 | 02:17:44 | 11.62 | |||
4 | Annemieke Rademaker | Amersfoort | 02:18:56 | 02:18:48 | 11.53 | |||
5 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 02:19:23 | 02:19:13 | 11.49 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouter Decock | Brugge | 02:25:12 | 02:25:08 | 15.16 | |||
2 | Martijn Klaasse | Gouda | 02:27:10 | 02:27:07 | 14.95 | |||
3 | Hans Berendsen | Heenvliet | 02:38:17 | 02:38:14 | 13.90 | |||
4 | Nikola Horvat | Utrecht | 02:41:38 | 02:41:33 | 13.62 | |||
5 | Luuk Stiekema | Zwolle | 02:41:58 | 02:41:39 | 13.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnie van Wilgenburg | Bussum | 03:03:46 | 03:03:41 | 11.98 | |||
2 | Ivna Vuksic | Etterbeek | 03:16:28 | 03:16:20 | 11.20 | |||
3 | Monique Fibbe | Heerde | 03:18:28 | 03:18:12 | 11.10 | |||
4 | Jolanda van Kesteren | 's-Gravenhage | 03:26:16 | 03:26:07 | 10.67 | |||
5 | Kirsten Hogebrug | Putten | 03:36:10 | 03:36:03 | 10.18 |