Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley van Espelo | Nunspeet | 01:19:54 | 01:19:34 | 26.39 | |||
2 | Joep Willems | Biddinghuizen | 01:24:06 | 01:23:32 | 25.14 | |||
3 | John Veerman | Volendam | 01:28:50 | 01:28:32 | 23.72 | |||
4 | Frerik Scheffer | Warmenhuizen | 01:30:22 | 01:29:59 | 23.34 | |||
5 | Jaap Wijna | Geldermalsen | 01:32:53 | 01:32:20 | 22.74 | |||
6 | Mark Smits | Tienhoven | 01:33:38 | 01:33:08 | 22.55 | |||
7 | Youri Heijstek | MAIN challenge | 01:34:53 | 01:34:16 | 22.27 | |||
8 | Dirk Tuithof | Wormer | 01:36:21 | 01:36:02 | 21.87 | |||
9 | Martijn Loonstra | Heerhugowaard | 01:36:58 | 01:36:26 | 21.78 | |||
10 | Tjeerd Veldhuizen | MAIN challenge | 01:37:11 | 01:36:39 | 21.72 | |||
11 | Joost Dekker | MAIN challenge | 01:37:12 | 01:37:12 | 21.60 | |||
12 | William van der Leeden | MAIN challenge | 01:37:12 | 01:36:34 | 21.75 | |||
13 | Rene Frakking | Huizen | 01:37:14 | 01:36:44 | 21.71 | |||
14 | Kevin Bank | Surhuisterveen | 01:38:04 | 01:37:35 | 21.52 | |||
15 | Fabienne Heikens | Volendam | 01:38:37 | 01:38:08 | 21.40 | |||
16 | Edward Cox | 01:38:50 | 01:38:17 | 21.36 | ||||
17 | Jos Liefting | MAIN challenge | 01:38:53 | 01:38:26 | 21.33 | |||
18 | Johan Keuning | MAIN challenge | 01:39:07 | 01:38:41 | 21.28 | |||
19 | Leo van de Nouweland | Rijswijk | 01:40:06 | 01:39:29 | 21.11 | |||
20 | Rinse de Jong | Heemskerk | 01:40:18 | 01:39:45 | 21.05 | |||
21 | Gerda Kampen | MAIN challenge | 01:41:54 | 01:41:10 | 20.75 | |||
22 | Andr� van Uum | Harderwijk | 01:41:55 | 01:41:10 | 20.75 | |||
23 | Jurgen Terlouw | Almere | 01:42:30 | 01:41:51 | 20.62 | |||
24 | Peter Heeremans | Groningen | 01:42:57 | 01:42:28 | 20.49 | |||
25 | Marianne Pluijmers | Alkmaar | 01:45:11 | 01:44:37 | 20.07 | |||
26 | Merlene Smakman | Heiloo | 01:45:13 | 01:44:39 | 20.07 | |||
27 | Dennis Ostendorf | MAIN challenge | 01:45:24 | 01:44:47 | 20.04 | |||
28 | Elsemarie Oosterveen | MAIN challenge | 01:45:39 | 01:45:07 | 19.98 | |||
29 | Marko de Vries | Purmerend | 01:46:22 | 01:45:48 | 19.85 | |||
30 | Leonard van Spronsen | Rijswijk | 01:46:41 | 01:45:58 | 19.82 | |||
31 | Regina Frakking | Huizen | 01:49:08 | 01:48:41 | 19.32 | |||
32 | Alex de Jong | Ijmuiden | 01:49:43 | 01:49:15 | 19.22 | |||
33 | Richard Suijk | Zeewolde | 01:49:50 | 01:49:09 | 19.24 | |||
34 | Jaco Hendriksen | Bennekom | 01:51:15 | 01:50:31 | 19.00 | |||
35 | Bernard Duijnen | Heiloo | 01:52:14 | 01:51:38 | 18.81 | |||
36 | Peter van Beek | Zeewolde | 01:52:16 | 01:51:42 | 18.80 | |||
37 | Peter Lambrecht | Hoofddorp | 01:53:03 | 01:52:21 | 18.69 | |||
38 | Monique Voogt | Heiloo | 01:54:32 | 01:53:57 | 18.43 | |||
39 | Ronald Bakker | Den Haag | 01:56:05 | 01:55:27 | 18.19 | |||
40 | Ines Groeneveld | Heerhugowaard | 02:38:44 | 02:38:13 | 13.27 | |||
DNF | B Bergman | MAIN challenge | ||||||
DNF | Harry Geerlings | MAIN challenge |