Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Hageman | Schagen | 00:40:02 | 00:39:43 | 26.44 | |||
2 | Remko Abels | Woudenberg | 00:43:03 | 00:42:22 | 24.78 | |||
3 | Gijs van Eijkeren | Amersfoort | 00:43:32 | 00:43:32 | 24.11 | |||
4 | Geert Bosman | Heerenveen | 00:45:48 | 00:45:09 | 23.25 | |||
5 | Jos Stordeler | Nijkerk | 00:47:13 | 00:46:36 | 22.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conchita Dros | Swifterband | 01:01:27 | 01:00:42 | 17.30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley van Espelo | Nunspeet | 01:19:54 | 01:19:34 | 26.39 | |||
2 | Joep Willems | Biddinghuizen | 01:24:06 | 01:23:32 | 25.14 | |||
3 | John Veerman | Volendam | 01:28:50 | 01:28:32 | 23.72 | |||
4 | Frerik Scheffer | Warmenhuizen | 01:30:22 | 01:29:59 | 23.34 | |||
5 | Jaap Wijna | Geldermalsen | 01:32:53 | 01:32:20 | 22.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabienne Heikens | Volendam | 01:38:37 | 01:38:08 | 21.40 | |||
2 | Gerda Kampen | MAIN challenge | 01:41:54 | 01:41:10 | 20.75 | |||
3 | Marianne Pluijmers | Alkmaar | 01:45:11 | 01:44:37 | 20.07 | |||
4 | Merlene Smakman | Heiloo | 01:45:13 | 01:44:39 | 20.07 | |||
5 | Elsemarie Oosterveen | MAIN challenge | 01:45:39 | 01:45:07 | 19.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert de Nijs | MAIN challenge | 01:49:01 | 01:48:44 | 28.97 | |||
2 | Bram Rood | Broek op Langedijk | 01:49:02 | 01:48:45 | 28.96 | |||
3 | Koen Weijers | MAIN challenge | 01:49:10 | 01:48:52 | 28.93 | |||
4 | Bram Imming | Heemskerk | 01:49:41 | 01:49:25 | 28.79 | |||
5 | Niels van Uum | Harderwijk | 01:52:28 | 01:52:11 | 28.08 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorijn Brandsema | Wezep | 02:11:10 | 02:10:45 | 24.09 | |||
2 | Frederieke Rutten | Alkmaar | 02:19:17 | 02:18:53 | 22.68 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte Jochems | Putten | 00:39:15 | 00:38:41 | 27.14 | |||
2 | Stein Rinkel | Stompetoren | 00:41:44 | 00:41:44 | 25.15 | |||
3 | Owen Doddema | Raalte | 00:41:47 | 00:41:12 | 25.48 | |||
4 | Tygo Granneman | Harderwijk | 00:42:26 | 00:41:52 | 25.07 | |||
5 | Bas Pronk | Den Haag | 00:43:33 | 00:42:55 | 24.46 |