Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs v.d. Wetering | Heerde | 00:32:10 | 00:32:06 | 14.95 | |||
2 | Ralph verhoeks | Bergschenhoek | 00:32:26 | 00:32:24 | 14.81 | |||
3 | Wouter de Bonte | Koudekerk aan den Rijn | 00:33:20 | 00:33:17 | 14.42 | |||
4 | Paul van Aalst | Ermelo | 00:33:35 | 00:33:30 | 14.32 | |||
5 | Jeroen Vink | Ermelo | 00:33:57 | 00:33:53 | 14.16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Slagt | Zwolle | 00:41:39 | 00:40:37 | 11.82 | |||
2 | Myrthe Nielen | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:42:20 | 00:42:12 | 11.37 | |||
3 | Sandra van Huffelen | Ermelo | 00:43:24 | 00:43:16 | 11.09 | |||
4 | Martine Otten | Zwolle | 00:43:27 | 00:42:24 | 11.32 | |||
5 | Elke Jacobs | Delft | 00:43:36 | 00:43:31 | 11.03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Molenaar | Gouda | 01:08:41 | 01:08:34 | 14.00 | |||
2 | Ron Simmelink | Brummen | 01:08:56 | 01:08:41 | 13.98 | |||
3 | Pieter Trap | Ermelo | 01:10:15 | 01:10:12 | 13.67 | |||
4 | Bas De jager | Alkmaar | 01:14:17 | 01:13:11 | 13.12 | |||
5 | André Brand | Wageningen | 01:14:28 | 01:13:53 | 12.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristel van Asselt | Breukelen Ut | 01:17:04 | 01:17:00 | 12.47 | |||
2 | Rianne Verhoef | Maarssen | 01:20:57 | 01:20:45 | 11.89 | |||
3 | Nisha Alberts | Utrecht | 01:22:38 | 01:22:31 | 11.63 | |||
4 | Eefje Meihuizen | Ermelo | 01:23:54 | 01:23:32 | 11.49 | |||
5 | Erica Veneman | Klarenbeek | 01:24:26 | 01:24:13 | 11.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan kats | Heeten | 01:40:49 | 01:40:49 | 14.88 | |||
2 | Coen Zoon | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 01:51:13 | 01:51:09 | 13.49 | |||
3 | Bas-Jan Stoute | Ermelo | 01:52:46 | 01:52:37 | 13.32 | |||
4 | Jan Roepman | Ermelo | 01:54:39 | 01:54:29 | 13.10 | |||
5 | Michiel Bosch | 's-Gravenhage | 02:04:26 | 02:04:23 | 12.06 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Kalter | Deventer | 02:05:48 | 02:05:45 | 11.93 | |||
2 | Andrea Bakker | 's-Gravenhage | 02:06:21 | 02:06:02 | 11.90 | |||
3 | Esther Schobbe | Waalre | 02:09:34 | 02:09:02 | 11.62 | |||
4 | Afke Boll | Zaandam | 02:11:22 | 02:11:00 | 11.45 | |||
5 | Saskia Velde | Bunnik | 02:11:48 | 02:11:42 | 11.39 |