Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Schellekens | Schijndel | 02:23:10 | 02:21:04 | 26.80 | |||
2 | Paul Evers | Maasbracht | 02:25:50 | 02:25:50 | 25.92 | |||
3 | Luuk Muggleton | Linne | 02:25:52 | 02:23:39 | 26.31 | |||
4 | Sven Noorderijk | Nunspeet | 02:31:10 | 02:28:54 | 25.39 | |||
5 | Guido van Tuyl | Nieuwaal | 02:39:30 | 02:37:12 | 24.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Koudijs | Laren | 02:27:22 | 02:25:15 | 26.02 | |||
2 | Mark van Dijk | Sint Oedenrode | 02:32:23 | 02:30:04 | 25.19 | |||
3 | Paul van de Wetering | Sint-Oedenrode | 02:35:45 | 02:33:09 | 24.68 | |||
4 | Roy Boeijen | Groesbeek | 02:39:11 | 02:36:38 | 24.13 | |||
5 | Jacky Silvius | Sint Nicolaasga | 02:54:56 | 02:51:32 | 22.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Schepp | Amersfoort | 02:23:01 | 02:20:52 | 26.83 | |||
2 | Raoul Liebregts | Sint-Oedenrode | 02:23:19 | 02:21:02 | 26.80 | |||
3 | Mark Baudoin | Denbosch | 02:27:05 | 02:24:49 | 26.10 | |||
4 | GertJan Heerkens | Nistelrode | 02:31:25 | 02:31:25 | 24.96 | |||
5 | Peter Wouters | Loon Op Zand | 02:31:41 | 02:29:06 | 25.35 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia de Bruijn | Berlicum | 03:06:51 | 03:03:53 | 20.56 | |||
2 | Kirste Simons | Echt | 03:11:43 | 03:08:17 | 20.08 | |||
3 | Andrea Lodden | Braamt | 03:28:01 | 03:23:45 | 18.55 | |||
4 | Zora Kohoutkova | Eindhoven | 03:35:08 | 03:30:15 | 17.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouter Hendriksen | Braamt | 04:57:19 | 04:55:09 | 25.61 | |||
2 | Rob van der Heijden | Den Dungen | 04:58:44 | 04:56:36 | 25.49 | |||
3 | Kevin Nooijen | Volkel | 04:59:07 | 04:56:55 | 25.46 | |||
4 | Mark van der Heijden | Den Dungen | 04:59:42 | 04:57:24 | 25.42 | |||
5 | Bas van de Vorst | Groesbeek | 05:16:31 | 05:14:25 | 24.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjakkie Floren | St Willebrord | 05:09:49 | 05:07:09 | 24.61 | |||
2 | Stephan van Asperen | Driebergen | 05:45:39 | 05:42:20 | 22.08 | |||
3 | Marcel Zwartepoorte | Hulst | 05:46:14 | 05:43:27 | 22.01 | |||
4 | Arie van der Klift | Ede | 06:02:07 | 05:58:37 | 21.08 | |||
5 | Niek van der Horst | Scheveningen | 07:04:28 | 07:00:51 | 17.96 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon van der Heijden | Oisterwijk | 04:53:02 | 04:49:53 | 26.08 | |||
2 | Patrick de Laat | Berlicum Nb | 04:53:24 | 04:50:05 | 26.06 | |||
3 | Twan Coolen | Erp | 04:53:59 | 04:50:20 | 26.04 | |||
4 | Dennis de Vos | 05:17:30 | 05:14:20 | 24.05 | ||||
5 | Rik Bisschop | Delft | 05:27:48 | 05:24:01 | 23.33 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mieke Bos | Venlo | 07:16:10 | 07:11:57 | 17.50 |