Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nainoa Koolman | Nijmegen | 00:06:28 | 00:06:27 | 16.26 | |||
2 | Kaate Mulders | Gennep | 00:06:28 | 00:06:27 | 16.25 | |||
3 | Max De Vries | Nijmegen | 00:06:43 | 00:06:41 | 15.67 | |||
4 | Elihle Tersteeg | Nijmegen | 00:06:45 | 00:06:45 | 15.56 | |||
5 | Vienna Janssen | Berg en Dal | 00:06:47 | 00:06:47 | 15.45 | |||
6 | Sven Rosmulder | Malden | 00:06:49 | 00:06:47 | 15.44 | |||
7 | Joris Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:06:51 | 00:06:49 | 15.37 | |||
8 | Jillian Eken | Elst Gld | 00:07:02 | 00:07:02 | 14.92 | |||
9 | Alyn Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 00:07:03 | 00:07:01 | 14.95 | |||
10 | Madelief Folkers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:07:07 | 00:07:05 | 14.80 | |||
11 | Félice Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:07:07 | 00:07:06 | 14.76 | |||
12 | Luuk Veerbeek | Nijmegen | 00:07:12 | 00:07:11 | 14.59 | |||
13 | Roef Ter Keurs | Slijk-Ewijk | 00:07:20 | 00:07:18 | 14.35 | |||
14 | Vince Huisman | Groesbeek | 00:07:21 | 00:07:19 | 14.32 | |||
15 | Ebbe van der Meulen | Nijmegen | 00:07:36 | 00:07:34 | 13.86 | |||
16 | Siem Koelemeij | Ottersum | 00:07:38 | 00:07:35 | 13.82 | |||
17 | Luuk Van Rossum | Ottersum | 00:07:45 | 00:07:43 | 13.58 | |||
18 | Lente de Koning | Beek | 00:07:46 | 00:07:44 | 13.56 | |||
19 | Josien van Pelt | Nijmegen | 00:07:50 | 00:07:47 | 13.47 | |||
20 | Maarten Wenting | Ottersum | 00:07:53 | 00:07:49 | 13.41 | |||
21 | Emile Struijvé | Doorwerth | 00:07:55 | 00:07:52 | 13.32 | |||
22 | Duuk Bakker | Nijmegen | 00:07:58 | 00:07:54 | 13.29 | |||
23 | Jolan Bardoel | Nijmegen | 00:08:03 | 00:08:00 | 13.11 | |||
24 | Gijs van der Walle | Malden | 00:08:11 | 00:08:08 | 12.89 | |||
25 | Jolijn Lamers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:08:15 | 00:08:12 | 12.79 | |||
26 | Kiki Langen | Nijmegen | 00:08:21 | 00:08:15 | 12.71 | |||
27 | Daan Wenting | Ottersum | 00:08:26 | 00:08:20 | 12.58 | |||
28 | Tim Veerbeek | Nijmegen | 00:08:31 | 00:08:28 | 12.38 | |||
29 | Tess Huls | Nijmegen | 00:08:31 | 00:08:28 | 12.39 | |||
30 | Lotte Wenting | Ottersum | 00:08:35 | 00:08:29 | 12.37 | |||
31 | Stef Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:08:35 | 00:08:35 | 12.22 | |||
32 | Gitte Defoort | Ubbergen | 00:08:36 | 00:08:33 | 12.27 | |||
33 | Elin Rosmulder | Malden | 00:08:37 | 00:08:34 | 12.24 | |||
34 | Faas Oude Nijhuis | Nijmegen | 00:08:38 | 00:08:38 | 12.15 | |||
35 | Nathan Broekroelofs | Nijmegen | 00:08:42 | 00:08:38 | 12.14 | |||
36 | Nathan van den Borst | Berg en Dal | 00:08:51 | 00:08:48 | 11.92 | |||
37 | Fien Defoort | Ubbergen | 00:08:53 | 00:08:47 | 11.94 | |||
38 | Jules Gussenhoven | Nijmegen | 00:08:55 | 00:08:52 | 11.83 | |||
39 | Joëlle Kersten | Nijmegen | 00:08:59 | 00:08:58 | 11.71 | |||
40 | Siem Meelkop | Molenhoek Lb | 00:09:04 | 00:08:59 | 11.67 | |||
41 | Jenthe van Loon | Nijmegen | 00:09:06 | 00:09:03 | 11.60 | |||
42 | Fleur Sesink | Nijmegen | 00:09:07 | 00:09:07 | 11.51 | |||
43 | Bram van der Walle | Malden | 00:09:08 | 00:09:03 | 11.58 | |||
44 | Merel Jansen | Nijmegen | 00:09:09 | 00:09:06 | 11.52 | |||
45 | Shane Huls | Nijmegen | 00:09:21 | 00:09:18 | 11.28 | |||
46 | Maartje Koelemeij | Ottersum | 00:09:31 | 00:09:28 | 11.08 | |||
47 | Melle Bardoel | Nijmegen | 00:09:33 | 00:09:29 | 11.07 | |||
48 | Roos Plantinga | Nijmegen | 00:10:06 | 00:10:01 | 10.47 | |||
49 | Saar Fleuren | Nijmegen | 00:10:07 | 00:10:03 | 10.43 | |||
50 | Kees van der Walle | Malden | 00:10:08 | 00:10:04 | 10.43 | |||
51 | Julin Bouwman | Nijmegen | 00:10:51 | 00:10:44 | 9.78 |