Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieter Roelandt | Lede | 00:24:27 | 00:24:26 | 17.18 | |||
2 | Klein samuel | Waimes | 00:25:27 | 00:25:26 | 16.51 | |||
3 | Steven Decoster | Boutersem | 00:26:28 | 00:26:28 | 15.86 | |||
4 | Koenraad Permentier | Sint-Truiden | 00:26:48 | 00:26:47 | 15.68 | |||
5 | Sven Imbrechts | Pelt | 00:27:40 | 00:27:39 | 15.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate Chmielewski | Stolberg | 00:32:20 | 00:32:19 | 13.00 | |||
2 | Sarah Bokken | Hermeton sur Meuse | 00:34:58 | 00:34:57 | 12.01 | |||
3 | Isabel Van Nieuwenhuyze | Kalken | 00:35:27 | 00:35:25 | 11.86 | |||
4 | Celina Weynand | Weywertz | 00:35:45 | 00:35:41 | 11.77 | |||
5 | Francis Toonen | Druten | 00:36:44 | 00:36:35 | 11.48 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred delathuy | Berloz | 00:53:36 | 00:53:35 | 15.67 | |||
2 | Ivo Dahlmans | Landgraaf | 00:56:24 | 00:56:19 | 14.91 | |||
3 | Robin Langer | Heiligenhaus | 00:56:57 | 00:56:55 | 14.76 | |||
4 | Roy Stevens | Meerssen | 00:57:58 | 00:57:53 | 14.51 | |||
5 | Marcel craenmehr | Horst | 00:58:40 | 00:58:39 | 14.32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priscilla Fransen | Valburg | 00:58:13 | 00:58:12 | 14.43 | |||
2 | Tessa Krops | Hardenberg | 01:06:55 | 01:06:55 | 12.55 | |||
3 | Kristina Kring | Ixelles | 01:09:06 | 01:09:06 | 12.16 | |||
4 | Anke Maessen | Horn | 01:10:35 | 01:10:35 | 11.90 | |||
5 | Mireille spaas | Vught | 01:11:53 | 01:11:53 | 11.68 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas permentier | Sint truiden | 01:18:26 | 16.14 | |||
2 | Jan Hendrik Oldenhave | Arnhem | 01:22:26 | 15.36 | |||
3 | Olefs Alpha | Liege | 01:24:03 | 15.06 | |||
4 | Christophe Goossens | Waasmunster | 01:24:10 | 15.04 | |||
5 | Takaya Tsukigase | Bruxelles | 01:24:31 | 14.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerstin Heinen | St. Vith | 01:29:56 | 14.08 | |||
2 | Rozemarijn Bakker | Herent | 01:37:50 | 12.94 | |||
3 | Stephanie Saerens | Lebbeke | 01:38:40 | 12.83 | |||
4 | An Verhoeven | Meise | 01:40:31 | 12.59 | |||
5 | Wendy Vermaelen | Holsbeek | 01:45:06 | 12.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelemy Geldof | Heverlee | 02:49:15 | 14.96 | |||
2 | Dieter Van den Buys | Wuustwezel | 03:13:03 | 13.11 | |||
3 | Stockmans François | Bruxelles | 03:18:42 | 12.74 | |||
4 | Francis DELASSUS | Bethune | 03:18:59 | 12.72 | |||
5 | Pascal Poesen | Zutendaal | 03:23:46 | 12.42 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Viane | Brugge | 04:13:47 | 9.98 | |||
2 | Crystal Furuya | Ixelles | 04:43:43 | 8.92 | |||
3 | Esther Koree | Doetinchem | 05:20:29 | 7.90 |