Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthelemy Geldof | Heverlee | 02:49:15 | 14.96 | |||
2 | Dieter Van den Buys | Wuustwezel | 03:13:03 | 13.11 | |||
3 | Stockmans François | Bruxelles | 03:18:42 | 12.74 | |||
4 | Francis DELASSUS | Bethune | 03:18:59 | 12.72 | |||
5 | Pascal Poesen | Zutendaal | 03:23:46 | 12.42 | |||
6 | Jan Dubelaar | Nederhorst den Berg | 03:28:03 | 12.17 | |||
7 | Ronald Barnhoorn | Leidschendam | 03:29:59 | 12.06 | |||
8 | Gilles Charpentier | Paris | 03:33:55 | 11.83 | |||
9 | Matthias Blondelle | Assebroek | 03:34:10 | 11.82 | |||
10 | Jan Verley | Deurne (antwerpen) | 03:34:24 | 11.81 | |||
11 | Sébastien PACE | Beauvoisin | 03:34:37 | 11.80 | |||
12 | Nico Geiregat | Oudenaarde | 03:35:01 | 11.77 | |||
13 | Olivier Kass | Perl | 03:36:02 | 11.72 | |||
14 | PETIT Olivier | Hayange | 03:37:46 | 11.62 | |||
15 | Jean marie BILLAUD | Ivry sur seine | 03:41:02 | 11.45 | |||
16 | Philippe Vermoesen | Dilbeek | 03:42:20 | 11.39 | |||
17 | Peter Van Maele | Deinze | 03:42:21 | 11.39 | |||
18 | Olivier Hochedez | Uclle | 03:43:20 | 11.34 | |||
19 | Sébastien Brédard | Saint-ouen-les-parey | 03:44:25 | 11.28 | |||
20 | Andreas Danielsson | Lochristi | 03:44:38 | 11.27 | |||
21 | Vincent Meers | Gentbrugge | 03:45:20 | 11.24 | |||
22 | Olivier Drappier | Amougies | 03:45:37 | 11.22 | |||
23 | Bart Smeyers | Balen | 03:50:22 | 10.99 | |||
24 | Ralph Jarisch | Vulaines Sur Seine | 03:51:52 | 10.92 | |||
25 | Tom Broux | Paal | 03:54:00 | 10.82 | |||
26 | Danny van Pol | Thorn | 03:54:54 | 10.78 | |||
27 | Gerrie Boersma | Twijzel | 03:57:05 | 10.68 | |||
28 | Raymond Dongen | De Meern | 03:58:25 | 10.62 | |||
29 | Christophe Wattiez | Chapelle-à-wattines | 04:03:58 | 10.38 | |||
30 | Len Schoemakers | Eindhoven | 04:04:48 | 10.34 | |||
31 | Fred haustrate | Pipaix | 04:05:54 | 10.30 | |||
32 | Jelle Wylin | Lievegem | 04:06:47 | 10.26 | |||
33 | Ralf Volles | Mülheim an der Ruhr | 04:08:10 | 10.20 | |||
34 | Dimitri Vernaillen | Overijse | 04:10:55 | 10.09 | |||
35 | Theo Neerhof | Aalten | 04:11:09 | 10.08 | |||
36 | Anton Geerinck | Liege | 04:13:00 | 10.01 | |||
37 | Ruth Viane | Brugge | 04:13:47 | 9.98 | |||
38 | Noland | Sougéal | 04:16:31 | 9.87 | |||
39 | Johan Jorissen | Maastricht | 04:19:28 | 9.76 | |||
40 | Pascal MIGNERY | Uccle | 04:20:06 | 9.73 | |||
41 | Joseph GARRIDO | Haguenau | 04:24:07 | 9.59 | |||
42 | Thomas Van hulle | Zingem | 04:25:57 | 9.52 | |||
43 | Lee Braun | Schouweiler | 04:28:32 | 9.43 | |||
44 | Julien Mélon | Liège | 04:33:38 | 9.25 | |||
45 | Denis MARTIN | Haguenau | 04:35:06 | 9.20 | |||
46 | Takashi Onodera | Bruxelles | 04:36:14 | 9.16 | |||
47 | Andrianantoandro Joel | Boves | 04:38:40 | 9.08 | |||
48 | Pierre Baton | Estaimpuis | 04:41:39 | 8.99 | |||
49 | Steve Hermans | Aarschot | 04:41:40 | 8.99 | |||
50 | Crystal Furuya | Ixelles | 04:43:43 | 8.92 | |||
51 | Michael Grulois | Tournai | 04:49:18 | 8.75 | |||
52 | Nicolas TURCHI | Weitbruch | 04:55:48 | 8.56 | |||
53 | Benjamin Verscheure | Kain | 04:59:09 | 8.46 | |||
54 | Wesley Otoy | Hofstade | 05:07:30 | 8.23 | |||
55 | Esther Koree | Doetinchem | 05:20:29 | 7.90 | |||
DQ | Luuk Jansen | KLM | 03:01:56 | ||||
DNF | Aivars Birks | Riga | |||||
DNF | Jeroen Bon | Vinkeveen | |||||
DQ | Gert Machon | Zutendaal | 03:11:46 | ||||
DNF | Hirokazu HIRANO | Brussels | |||||
DNF | Ola Waldemarsson | Gent | |||||
DNF | Yuko Taruishi | Brussels | |||||
DNF | Patrick Bovin | Sint-Truiden |