Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rein Kutsch Lojenga | Leiden | 00:38:07 | 13.57 | ||||
2 | Jelmer Groenenboom | Kamerik | 00:38:59 | 13.26 | ||||
3 | Ferry de Leur | Cothen | 00:39:18 | 13.16 | ||||
4 | Doede Verbist | Woudenberg | 00:39:28 | 13.10 | ||||
5 | Eric van der Veer | Meppel | 00:39:32 | 13.08 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique Stolk-Jebbink | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:44:03 | 11.74 | ||||
2 | Lena-Lynn schevers | Maarn | 00:44:06 | 11.72 | ||||
3 | Milou Kox | Utrecht | 00:46:18 | 11.17 | ||||
4 | Etelka Moll | Amstelveen | 00:47:06 | 10.98 | ||||
5 | Stephanie Van Staden | Maarn | 00:47:21 | 10.92 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur Glas | Amsterdam | 01:13:56 | 14.40 | ||||
2 | Ron Huizer | Spijkenisse | 01:18:09 | 13.63 | ||||
3 | Stef Roenhorst | Molenhoek Lb | 01:20:31 | 13.23 | ||||
4 | Koen van Dijk | Amersfoort | 01:20:50 | 13.17 | ||||
5 | Thomas Saes | Molenhoek Lb | 01:20:52 | 13.17 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Iprenburg | Scherpenzeel Gld | 01:23:16 | 12.79 | ||||
2 | Nely Bouma | Apeldoorn | 01:26:35 | 12.30 | ||||
3 | Sandra van de Kieft | Amersfoort | 01:26:41 | 12.29 | ||||
4 | Ilonka Wolswinkel | Woudenberg | 01:26:46 | 12.27 | ||||
5 | Astrid van Velden | Amersfoort | 01:28:32 | 12.03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niek Dekker | Woerden | 01:52:08 | 14.59 | ||||
2 | David Klein | Vorden | 01:56:06 | 13.44 | ||||
3 | Adam Abu Khamis | Weesp | 02:02:22 | 13.37 | ||||
4 | Ramon Hanssen | Weert | 02:05:41 | 13.02 | ||||
5 | Rik Wolswinkel | Woudenberg | 02:06:24 | 12.94 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Wijlaars | Nijmegen | 02:09:59 | 12.59 | ||||
2 | Nanda Clarisse | Woerden | 02:18:27 | 11.82 | ||||
3 | Aleksandra Pekosak | Amsterdam | 02:28:08 | 11.05 | ||||
4 | Florentine van der Wind | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:28:35 | 11.01 | ||||
5 | Marlies van Breen | Zeist | 02:30:39 | 10.86 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel Riemersma | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:39:51 | 14.01 | ||||
2 | Wilfred Verhagen | Woerden | 02:40:49 | 13.93 | ||||
3 | Wilco Goorts | Deurne | 02:45:08 | 13.56 | ||||
4 | Mitchell Hamelijnck | Zaltbommel | 02:45:58 | 13.49 | ||||
5 | Johnno Pastor | Lelystad | 02:52:42 | 12.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mireille Baart | Wageningen | 02:50:59 | 13.10 | ||||
2 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 03:23:52 | 10.99 | ||||
3 | Saskia Brasz | Haarlem | 03:26:01 | 10.87 | ||||
4 | Leonie Krijger | 's-Gravenhage | 03:36:28 | 10.35 | ||||
5 | Anja Samuels | Bunnik | 03:42:51 | 10.05 |