Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jos Meijer | De Bilt | 00:51:54 | 12.72 | |||
2 | Christian Bakker | Nijmegen | 00:53:21 | 12.93 | |||
3 | Pim Elferink | Nijmegen | 00:53:41 | 12.85 | |||
4 | Thomas Saes | Molenhoek Lb | 00:55:49 | 12.36 | |||
5 | Stefan van Schendel | Malden | 00:55:59 | 12.32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte Verleng | Leiderdorp | 00:59:48 | 11.54 | |||
2 | Lisanne van Lieshout | Utrecht | 01:00:33 | 11.39 | |||
3 | Elly van Duynhoven | Berg en Dal | 01:01:10 | 11.28 | |||
4 | Monique Nijkamp | Beek-Ubbergen | 01:05:13 | 10.58 | |||
5 | Vera Claassen | Goes | 01:06:19 | 10.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel Kallenberg | Nijmegen | 01:42:06 | 13.81 | |||
2 | Nico Parasie | Voorburg | 01:47:12 | 13.15 | |||
3 | Joeri Dassen | Wageningen | 01:51:05 | 11.88 | |||
4 | Roelof Flierman | Gouda | 01:52:52 | 12.49 | |||
5 | Marijn van der Meer | Oosterbeek | 01:54:30 | 12.31 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther Veldhuizen | Nijmegen | 01:58:22 | 11.91 | |||
2 | Mirthe Nieuwstraten | Schijndel | 01:59:24 | 11.81 | |||
3 | Marjolein Menheere | Zaltbommel | 02:08:25 | 10.98 | |||
4 | Nina de Gouw | Tilburg | 02:11:28 | 10.72 | |||
5 | Petra Scholtens | Elst Ut | 02:13:07 | 10.59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy Werner | Dordrecht | 02:27:09 | 12.84 | |||
2 | Pieter Cappon | Nijmegen | 02:28:52 | 12.70 | |||
3 | Jeroen Bergmans | Voorburg | 02:34:00 | 12.86 | |||
4 | Mitchell Hamelijnck | Zaltbommel | 02:38:22 | 11.93 | |||
5 | Samuel Gerssen | Voorburg | 02:40:35 | 11.77 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Wijlaars | Nijmegen | 02:47:18 | 11.30 | |||
2 | Dieske Kruisselbrink | Malden | 02:56:11 | 10.73 | |||
3 | Marieke Elferink | Zeist | 03:10:06 | 9.94 | |||
4 | Janneke Verhoeven | Nijmegen | 03:13:07 | 9.79 | |||
5 | Anne Mebelder | Utrecht | 03:13:42 | 9.76 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilfred Verhagen | Woerden | 03:14:27 | 12.96 | |||
2 | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | 03:17:17 | 12.77 | |||
3 | Noud Doeleman | Gendt | 03:37:29 | 11.59 | |||
4 | Ionut Pop | Asten | 03:44:12 | 11.24 | |||
5 | Norbert Groot | Wageningen | 03:46:26 | 11.13 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jossy van den Boogaard | Peize | 04:08:05 | 10.16 | |||
2 | Saskia Brasz | Haarlem | 04:28:27 | 9.39 | |||
3 | Sanne Heymann | Veenendaal | 04:46:29 | 8.80 | |||
4 | Evelien Bleeker | Nijkerk Gld | 05:15:35 | 7.98 | |||
5 | Rosa Ferwerda | Nijmegen | 05:21:35 | 7.84 |