Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris van Wamelen | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 00:32:34 | 16.17 | |||
2 | Arnoud Runia | Nijmegen | 00:35:16 | 14.93 | |||
3 | Wijnand Fransen | Nieuwegein | 00:37:34 | 14.02 | |||
4 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:37:57 | 13.88 | |||
5 | Doede Verbist | Woudenberg | 00:37:59 | 12.64 | |||
6 | Jorne van Ginkel | Bodegraven | 00:40:06 | 11.97 | |||
7 | Zsolt László | Kerkwijk | 00:40:19 | 13.06 | |||
8 | Robert-Jan van den Hoek | Bergschenhoek | 00:40:20 | 11.90 | |||
9 | Aart Pellikaan | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:41:30 | 12.69 | |||
10 | Seb Harrevelt | Houten | 00:43:12 | 12.19 | |||
11 | Dennis van Velp | Apeldoorn | 00:43:29 | 12.11 | |||
12 | Paul Weisscher | Odijk | 00:44:43 | 11.78 | |||
13 | Sophie Bonarius | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:45:15 | 11.64 | |||
14 | Kenzo de Brouwer | Berkel-Enschot | 00:45:18 | 10.59 | |||
15 | Robert Ververs | Leiden | 00:46:13 | 11.40 | |||
16 | Duncan Pool | Utrecht | 00:46:25 | 11.35 | |||
17 | Mark Nijland | Haarlem | 00:46:40 | 11.29 | |||
18 | Sander Bisselink | Malden | 00:46:46 | 11.26 | |||
19 | Cuno spaan | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:47:43 | 11.04 | |||
20 | Esther Breij | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:47:44 | 11.03 | |||
21 | Masja Klarenbeek | De Bilt | 00:47:49 | 10.04 | |||
22 | Mark Min | Castricum | 00:47:52 | 11.00 | |||
23 | Floor de Vries | Leersum | 00:48:14 | 10.92 | |||
24 | Paul van Keeken | Hasselt | 00:48:16 | 10.91 | |||
25 | Dominique Danco | Amsterdam | 00:48:38 | 9.87 | |||
26 | Robin Heilmann | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:48:41 | 10.82 | |||
27 | Lo van Mourik | Oudorp Nh | 00:48:50 | 10.79 | |||
28 | Laura Kragten | Oosterhout Nb | 00:48:51 | 10.78 | |||
29 | Maaike de Jong | Tull en 't Waal | 00:49:13 | 10.70 | |||
30 | Stephanie Van staden | Maarn | 00:49:16 | 10.69 | |||
31 | Alison Leung | Amsterdam | 00:49:40 | 10.61 | |||
32 | Marens Evers | Maarn | 00:49:50 | 10.57 | |||
33 | Bram Hafkamp | Utrecht | 00:50:00 | 10.53 | |||
34 | Marlies Krukkert | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:50:48 | 10.37 | |||
35 | Gerben Potman | Wezep | 00:50:55 | 10.35 | |||
36 | Debby Deege | Woerden | 00:51:04 | 10.32 | |||
37 | Patricia Dekker | Valburg | 00:51:09 | 9.38 | |||
38 | Roger Kamphuis | Maarsbergen | 00:51:19 | 10.27 | |||
39 | Hans Stolk | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:51:29 | 10.23 | |||
40 | Marjolein van Hal | Rotterdam | 00:51:36 | 10.21 | |||
41 | Ruud Hoogsteder | Rotterdam | 00:51:40 | 10.20 | |||
42 | Daan van Hal | Rotterdam | 00:51:40 | 10.19 | |||
43 | Ersin Bolukbas | Oosterhout | 00:51:44 | 10.18 | |||
44 | Imke Hovinga | Diemen | 00:52:08 | 10.10 | |||
45 | Birgit ter Horst | Houten | 00:52:20 | 9.17 | |||
46 | Roland Deege | Woerden | 00:52:27 | 10.04 | |||
47 | Marcel Akkerman | De Meern | 00:52:35 | 10.02 | |||
48 | Ursus de Laat | Valkenswaard | 00:52:38 | 10.01 | |||
49 | Mariante van der Merwe | Odijk | 00:52:41 | 10.00 | |||
50 | Harriet Katsman | Doorn | 00:52:47 | 9.98 | |||
51 | Renzo steijvers | Maarn | 00:52:48 | 9.98 | |||
52 | Joos Beuving | Utrecht | 00:52:50 | 9.97 | |||
53 | Monique Stolk-Jebbink | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:53:04 | 9.92 | |||
54 | Mariska westerveld | Soest | 00:53:12 | 9.90 | |||
55 | Lisa Heij | Groningen | 00:53:24 | 9.86 | |||
56 | Ronald Kwakkelstein | 's-Gravenhage | 00:53:35 | 9.83 | |||
57 | Hedwig Pijnenburg | Woerden | 00:53:39 | 9.82 | |||
58 | Sandra Hamelink | Veenendaal | 00:53:41 | 9.81 | |||
59 | Erna Sterk | Barsingerhorn | 00:53:43 | 9.81 | |||
60 | Coen Frederiks | Bunnik | 00:53:43 | 9.81 | |||
61 | Hobbe Vijver | Makkum Fr | 00:53:46 | 9.80 | |||
62 | Jürgen de Brouwer | Berkel-Enschot | 00:53:47 | 9.79 | |||
63 | Marion Ebbes | Utrecht | 00:53:47 | 9.79 | |||
64 | Kees Kragten | Oosterhout Nb | 00:54:16 | 9.71 | |||
65 | Dara Sengler | Veenendaal | 00:54:19 | 9.70 | |||
66 | Manon Sterk | Barsingerhorn | 00:54:32 | 9.66 | |||
67 | Bert Vlasuin | Veenendaal | 00:54:40 | 9.63 | |||
68 | Bert Koning | Amersfoort | 00:54:51 | 9.60 | |||
69 | Rosemarijn Verduin | Tull en 't Waal | 00:55:06 | 9.56 | |||
70 | Goof Lindijer | Doorn | 00:55:17 | 8.68 | |||
71 | Adriana Lavooij | Amersfoort | 00:55:25 | 9.50 | |||
72 | Maartje van Zaane | Leersum | 00:55:25 | 9.50 | |||
73 | Marjolein Zwijnenburg | Spijkenisse | 00:55:34 | 9.48 | |||
74 | Christine Hiemstra | Amersfoort | 00:55:43 | 9.45 | |||
75 | Max van der Ham | Wijk bij Duurstede | 00:55:46 | 9.45 | |||
76 | Marieke Wolterbeek | Zeist | 00:55:47 | 9.44 | |||
77 | Edwin Beekelaar | Zeist | 00:56:18 | 9.36 | |||
78 | Frank du Bosc | Rotterdam | 00:56:21 | 9.35 | |||
79 | Else van Tiel | Utrecht | 00:56:27 | 8.50 | |||
80 | Evelyn Velema | Bunnik | 00:56:58 | 9.25 | |||
81 | Wieneke van Koppen | Utrecht | 00:57:08 | 9.22 | |||
82 | Irena Goderie | Leersum | 00:57:24 | 9.18 | |||
83 | E-J van Unen | Berghem | 00:57:56 | 9.09 | |||
84 | Marieke Korstanje | Zeist | 00:58:06 | 9.07 | |||
85 | Sercan Ekici | Berkel-Enschot | 00:58:21 | 9.03 | |||
86 | Dan Harmer | Geertruidenberg | 00:58:22 | 9.02 | |||
87 | Linda Dijkstra | Maarn | 00:58:43 | 8.97 | |||
88 | Johan de Greef | Rijswijk Zh | 00:58:48 | 8.96 | |||
89 | Liene Lien | Leersum | 00:59:17 | 8.10 | |||
90 | Louise Franssen | Wageningen | 00:59:29 | 8.85 | |||
91 | Josie Van Alebeek | Utrecht | 00:59:55 | 8.79 | |||
92 | Philip steens | Krimpen aan den IJssel | 01:00:02 | 8.77 | |||
93 | Bas van Montfort | Maarn | 01:00:12 | 8.75 | |||
94 | Ashley Beringer | Hei- en Boeicop | 01:00:12 | 8.75 | |||
95 | Marlies Van der Maarel | Utrecht | 01:00:40 | 8.68 | |||
96 | Bram Palinckx | Putte | 01:01:18 | 8.59 | |||
97 | Kelly Wanrooij | Putte | 01:01:23 | 8.58 | |||
98 | Ceska van Beek | Naaldwijk | 01:01:24 | 8.58 | |||
99 | Arjen Klijberg | Hellevoetsluis | 01:01:57 | 7.75 | |||
100 | Tjeerd Schoonheim | Drunen | 01:01:58 | 7.75 | |||
101 | Isabel Eken | Assendelft | 01:02:08 | 7.72 | |||
102 | Floor Kutsch Lojenga | Leiden | 01:02:12 | 8.47 | |||
103 | Max Willems | 's-Gravenhage | 01:02:16 | 8.46 | |||
104 | Marcel Bonnet | Koudekerk aan den Rijn | 01:02:19 | 8.45 | |||
105 | Estrela Bloemendal | Utrecht | 01:02:19 | 8.45 | |||
106 | Gerben jan de Vries | Utrecht | 01:02:32 | 8.42 | |||
107 | Renee Van den Brandeler | Blaricum | 01:02:34 | 8.42 | |||
108 | Angelique Zonneveld | Rijswijk Zh | 01:02:40 | 8.41 | |||
109 | Esther Gardenier | Rijswijk Zh | 01:02:41 | 8.40 | |||
110 | Iris Terpstra | Utrecht | 01:02:44 | 8.40 | |||
111 | Erik Roebroek | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 01:02:50 | 8.38 | |||
112 | Maaike Holzhauer | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 01:02:50 | 8.38 | |||
113 | Dirk Kop | Amersfoort | 01:02:51 | 8.38 | |||
114 | Ingrid Kop | Amersfoort | 01:02:56 | 8.37 | |||
115 | Robert Van Engelenburg | Amersfoort | 01:03:24 | 8.31 | |||
116 | Misha van Engelenburg | Amersfoort | 01:03:24 | 8.31 | |||
117 | Pierre Peres-Labourdette | Maarssen | 01:03:43 | 8.27 | |||
118 | Jacqueline de Kleer | Zeewolde | 01:03:54 | 8.24 | |||
119 | Marjolein Beishuizen | Zevenhuizen Zh | 01:04:23 | 8.18 | |||
120 | Michel Jehae | Tilburg | 01:04:29 | 8.17 | |||
121 | Evelien Vlastuin | Rhenen | 01:04:33 | 8.16 | |||
122 | Sophie Schuller | Rotterdam | 01:04:57 | 7.39 | |||
123 | Heleen van Nistelrooij | Berghem | 01:05:13 | 8.08 | |||
124 | Kimberley Tsai | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:05:33 | 8.04 | |||
125 | Paul Mooijman | Doorn | 01:05:40 | 8.02 | |||
126 | Kirsten Begeman | Utrecht | 01:05:42 | 8.02 | |||
127 | Annabel van Eekelen | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:05:42 | 8.02 | |||
128 | Amanda van Slooten | Utrecht | 01:05:46 | 8.01 | |||
129 | Tessa Pelle-Horn | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:06:12 | 7.96 | |||
130 | Hans Onkenhout | Amsterdam | 01:06:16 | 7.95 | |||
131 | Patrice van Zaanen | De Bilt | 01:06:56 | 7.87 | |||
132 | Kees de Haan | 's-Gravenhage | 01:08:16 | 7.71 | |||
133 | Erik van der Jagt | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:08:19 | 7.71 | |||
134 | Saskia Goedhard | Diemen | 01:08:21 | 7.71 | |||
135 | Peter Huisinga | Utrecht | 01:08:43 | 7.66 | |||
136 | Wendy Kamp | Kesteren | 01:09:53 | 7.54 | |||
137 | Zwantine Boer | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:10:42 | 7.45 | |||
138 | Marlene van der Sijs | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:10:43 | 7.45 | |||
139 | Monica Van Gils | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:10:44 | 7.45 | |||
140 | Rob Spaans | Schiedam | 01:10:52 | 7.43 | |||
141 | Miranda Hoekman | Doorn | 01:12:25 | 7.27 | |||
142 | Inge Manoch | 's-Gravenhage | 01:13:58 | 7.12 | |||
143 | Heleen Grootendorst | Houten | 01:14:30 | 7.07 | |||
144 | Barbara Steeman | Rotterdam | 01:19:34 | 6.62 | |||
145 | Marlen van Dop | Blaricum | 01:22:28 | 6.39 | |||
146 | Annemarie Drenth | Muiderberg | 01:22:30 | 6.39 | |||
147 | Monique kesteloo | Naarden | 01:22:32 | 6.38 | |||
148 | Ricardo Huisman | Stokkum | 01:23:01 | 6.34 | |||
149 | Aukje Kuipers | Bavel | 01:31:08 | 5.78 | |||
150 | Wendy Van Lubek | Voorburg | 01:31:09 | 5.78 | |||
DQ | Albert Poortinga | Ermelo | 00:00:25 | ||||
DQ | Lienke Hillebrand | Amstelveen | 00:20:57 | ||||
DNF | Esther Roest | Reeuwijk | |||||
DQ | Rein Kutsch Lojenga | Leiden | -00:16:5 | ||||
DQ | Stine Petersen | Rotterdam | 00:44:18 |