Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Ton | Arnhem | 02:19:37 | 15.84 | |||
2 | Wilfred Verhagen | Woerden | 02:38:04 | 13.99 | |||
3 | Max Daarnhouwer | 's-Gravenhage | 02:46:10 | 13.31 | |||
4 | Tjitse Ozinga | Nijmegen | 02:48:48 | 13.10 | |||
5 | Raoul Nielen | Rotterdam | 02:52:28 | 12.82 | |||
6 | Tjibbe Westerterp | Groesbeek | 02:52:37 | 12.81 | |||
7 | Marcel Craenmehr | Horst | 02:53:05 | 12.77 | |||
8 | Olivier Pecoul | Amsterdam | 02:56:56 | 12.50 | |||
9 | Joep Christiaanse | Utrecht | 02:58:56 | 12.36 | |||
10 | William van de Wetering | Rhenen | 03:00:47 | 12.23 | |||
11 | Etienne Berends | Baarn | 03:02:12 | 12.13 | |||
12 | Tony geurts | Gouda | 03:08:10 | 11.75 | |||
13 | Bart Pinkse | Rosmalen | 03:09:18 | 11.68 | |||
14 | Ben Kerkvliet | Roelofarendsveen | 03:10:17 | 11.62 | |||
15 | Tom ter Horst | Houten | 03:10:20 | 11.62 | |||
16 | Jan Peter van Schaik | Barneveld | 03:10:59 | 11.58 | |||
17 | Jossy van den Boogaard | Peize | 03:14:17 | 11.38 | |||
18 | Robbert Heijsman | Maassluis | 03:14:32 | 11.37 | |||
19 | Eddy Hilbert | Utrecht | 03:16:32 | 11.25 | |||
20 | Esther Veldhuizen | Amersfoort | 03:16:52 | 11.23 | |||
21 | Cyriel de Jong | Reeuwijk | 03:17:17 | 10.95 | |||
22 | Emiel de Bruin | Nijkerk Gld | 03:17:23 | 11.20 | |||
23 | Tessa Brand | Amsterdam | 03:17:38 | 10.93 | |||
24 | Sander Rutte | Gouda | 03:19:47 | 11.07 | |||
25 | Jeroen BROEKEMA | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:20:45 | 11.01 | |||
26 | Nan Eshuis | Nijmegen | 03:21:44 | 10.96 | |||
27 | Patrice Thiery de Rembau | Dordrecht | 03:22:31 | 10.92 | |||
28 | Miriam Saschowa | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:22:54 | 10.90 | |||
29 | Joost van Swieten | Oosterbeek | 03:24:00 | 10.84 | |||
30 | Martijn klein Gebbink | Utrecht | 03:24:02 | 10.84 | |||
31 | Bart van Bemmel | Nieuwegein | 03:24:54 | 10.79 | |||
32 | Esther Kalkman | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 03:25:42 | 10.75 | |||
33 | NIels Weertman | Utrecht | 03:26:18 | 10.72 | |||
34 | Cisco Huisman | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:26:49 | 10.69 | |||
35 | Leon Kerssens | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:29:22 | 10.56 | |||
36 | Rene Windhouwer | Nijkerk Gld | 03:29:27 | 10.56 | |||
37 | Bart van Veen | Arnhem | 03:31:38 | 10.45 | |||
38 | Martijn Beek | Nigtevecht | 03:31:46 | 10.44 | |||
39 | Marieke Elferink | Zeist | 03:33:44 | 10.34 | |||
40 | Barbara Kalkman | Arnhem | 03:35:56 | 10.24 | |||
41 | Serge Jongenelen | Abcoude | 03:37:15 | 10.18 | |||
42 | Patrick van Henten | Hilversum | 03:37:18 | 10.17 | |||
43 | Daniël van Faassen | Zeist | 03:37:58 | 10.14 | |||
44 | Jorden van Luxemburg | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:38:06 | 10.14 | |||
45 | Jeroen van Leeuwen | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:38:10 | 10.13 | |||
46 | Chris Berg | Zoetermeer | 03:38:24 | 10.12 | |||
47 | Jente Sonneveld | 's-Gravenhage | 03:38:31 | 10.12 | |||
48 | Rene Schoen | Assendelft | 03:38:55 | 10.10 | |||
49 | Pascal Priem | Heemskerk | 03:38:56 | 10.10 | |||
50 | Jan van Tol | Alphen aan den Rijn | 03:40:07 | 10.04 | |||
51 | Anna Bednarczyk | 03:40:24 | 10.03 | ||||
52 | Arine Fijn | Gouda | 03:43:00 | 9.91 | |||
53 | Michel Nieswaag | Uitgeest | 03:44:11 | 9.86 | |||
54 | Tony van der Linden | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 03:45:36 | 9.80 | |||
55 | Shailen Sharma | Amstelveen | 03:47:12 | 9.73 | |||
56 | Alex nieuwenhuijzen | Heenvliet | 03:47:56 | 9.70 | |||
57 | Willem-Jan Storm | Naaldwijk | 03:48:36 | 9.67 | |||
58 | Harold Jan Ten Kate | De Wijk | 03:49:24 | 9.64 | |||
59 | Danyon Verhaege | Rotterdam | 03:52:13 | 9.52 | |||
60 | Erin Bailey | Okotoks | 03:52:21 | 9.52 | |||
61 | Casper Hoogzaad | Alphen aan den Rijn | 03:54:13 | 9.44 | |||
62 | Jasper van Gorp | Doorn | 03:55:14 | 9.40 | |||
63 | Lars Versnel | Heerjansdam | 03:55:18 | 9.40 | |||
64 | Lennart claase | Rotterdam | 03:55:42 | 9.38 | |||
65 | Maarten de Vries | Kortenhoef | 03:56:28 | 9.35 | |||
66 | Ronald Wieman | Houten | 03:56:56 | 9.33 | |||
67 | Kevin Lazarz | 's-Gravenhage | 03:57:49 | 9.30 | |||
68 | Kees van der Heijden | Vlissingen | 03:58:59 | 9.25 | |||
69 | Tobias Wijnmaalen | Odijk | 04:00:31 | 9.19 | |||
70 | Bob Lawende | Rotterdam | 04:04:47 | 9.03 | |||
71 | Wouter Fransman | Houten | 04:05:29 | 9.01 | |||
72 | Michiel Akkermans | De Bilt | 04:06:05 | 8.78 | |||
73 | Kevin van den Brand | Zeist | 04:10:00 | 8.84 | |||
74 | Klaas Janssens | Hilversum | 04:10:01 | 8.84 | |||
75 | Frida Nyberg | The Hague | 04:13:51 | 8.71 | |||
76 | Hilbert Weemstra | Paasloo | 04:13:53 | 8.71 | |||
77 | Marije Bekke | Bilthoven | 04:14:56 | 8.67 | |||
78 | Marcel Huijsmans | Gouda | 04:15:05 | 8.67 | |||
79 | Remco van Hoof | Rosmalen | 04:17:45 | 8.58 | |||
80 | Matthijs Brouwer | Amerongen | 04:23:28 | 8.39 | |||
81 | Evelien Bleeker | Nijkerk Gld | 04:25:10 | 8.34 | |||
82 | Jamy Gallmann | Amsterdam | 04:27:17 | 8.27 | |||
83 | Sonny Gallmann | Maastricht | 04:27:18 | 8.27 | |||
84 | Patrick Eysbach | Amersfoort | 04:27:21 | 8.27 | |||
85 | Dennis van de Laar | Hedel | 04:29:52 | 8.19 | |||
86 | Arno van Beest | Maassluis | 04:30:21 | 8.18 | |||
87 | Maico Salimans | Dinteloord | 04:41:33 | 7.85 | |||
88 | Justin Hogenberg | Amersfoort | 04:45:24 | 7.75 | |||
89 | Karin van Garderen | Rotterdam | 04:52:46 | 7.55 | |||
90 | Jolanda Busemann | Oude Pekela | 05:02:21 | 7.31 | |||
91 | Yvette Bodegom | Nieuwe Pekela | 05:02:21 | 7.31 | |||
92 | John Ossendorp | Nieuwegein | 05:03:14 | 7.29 | |||
93 | Denise Schreurs | Baarn | 06:00:38 | 5.99 | |||
DNF | Stijn van Hooff | Ede Gld |