Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Cremers | Elst Gld | 01:50:20 | 17.67 | |||
2 | Wouter Dijkshoorn | Amsterdam | 01:50:51 | 17.59 | |||
3 | Johan Christen | Arnhem | 01:56:13 | 16.78 | |||
4 | Ferdinand Oldeman | Moordrecht | 01:57:22 | 16.61 | |||
5 | Steff Overmars | Hilversum | 02:00:45 | 16.15 | |||
6 | Joost Christiaans | Wageningen | 02:01:13 | 16.09 | |||
7 | Anne Knijnenburg | Berghem | 02:01:36 | 16.04 | |||
8 | Marijn Gradussen | Nijmegen | 02:04:38 | 15.65 | |||
9 | Michael Krijnen | Spanbroek | 02:04:51 | 15.62 | |||
10 | Patrick dekkers | Geffen | 02:05:15 | 15.57 | |||
11 | Simon Lise | Arnhem | 02:05:18 | 15.56 | |||
12 | Corné kool | Rhenen | 02:05:34 | 15.53 | |||
13 | Sander Van eggelen | Berghem | 02:06:24 | 15.43 | |||
14 | Thijs Hendriks | Ewijk | 02:07:27 | 15.30 | |||
15 | Loek de Jong | Nijmegen | 02:07:52 | 15.25 | |||
16 | Mark Holterman | Broekland Ov | 02:09:01 | 15.11 | |||
17 | Laura Gorter | Leersum | 02:10:46 | 14.91 | |||
18 | Herald Wattenberg | Oss | 02:11:00 | 14.89 | |||
19 | Robin van Abeelen | Leidschendam | 02:11:00 | 14.89 | |||
20 | Bjorn Hanegraaf | Oss | 02:11:16 | 14.85 | |||
21 | Kees Claasen | Dongen | 02:11:38 | 14.81 | |||
22 | Eelco Bruinsma | Nederhorst den Berg | 02:13:06 | 14.65 | |||
23 | Jasper Lub | Eindhoven | 02:15:50 | 14.36 | |||
24 | Marco van Cutsen | Naaldwijk | 02:15:52 | 14.35 | |||
25 | Cas van Holland | Veenendaal | 02:16:01 | 14.33 | |||
26 | Fred Bartels | Gendt | 02:16:16 | 14.31 | |||
27 | Rob Brekelmans | Helvoirt | 02:16:23 | 14.30 | |||
28 | Marcel Lievens | Hooge Zwaluwe | 02:16:35 | 14.28 | |||
29 | Wouter Berendsen | Amersfoort | 02:16:46 | 14.26 | |||
30 | Rogier Mooiman | Balgoij | 02:16:47 | 14.26 | |||
31 | Mark van Loo | Houten | 02:16:48 | 14.25 | |||
32 | Sam Rietveld | Bennekom | 02:17:59 | 14.13 | |||
33 | Peter Vink | Elst Gld | 02:18:07 | 14.12 | |||
34 | Tom Eltink | Nijmegen | 02:18:17 | 14.10 | |||
35 | Arthur Turk | Voorhout | 02:19:03 | 14.02 | |||
36 | Tom Bosmans | Gilze | 02:20:40 | 13.86 | |||
37 | Matt Warnock | Oisterwijk | 02:21:05 | 13.82 | |||
38 | Frank Harperink | Eindhoven | 02:21:05 | 13.82 | |||
39 | George Houwen | Amsterdam | 02:21:25 | 13.79 | |||
40 | Arno Wemmenhove | Berghem | 02:22:32 | 13.68 | |||
41 | Joey verhoeven | Veghel | 02:22:58 | 13.64 | |||
42 | Rik van Maanen | Vught | 02:23:10 | 13.62 | |||
43 | Marleen van Roessel | Breda | 02:24:20 | 13.51 | |||
44 | Johan Copinga | Bakel | 02:30:06 | 12.99 | |||
45 | Leon Van der stel | Puttershoek | 02:30:46 | 12.93 | |||
46 | Ton van der Linden | 02:33:44 | 12.68 | ||||
47 | Dennis Hoefnagel | Veghel | 02:33:45 | 12.68 | |||
48 | Alex gijsbers | Berghem | 02:37:30 | 12.38 | |||
49 | Roderik van Heerbeek | Oss | 02:38:42 | 12.29 | |||
50 | Dagmar Krijnen | Spanbroek | 02:41:53 | 12.05 | |||
51 | Ralp van Etteger | Elst Gld | 02:43:11 | 11.95 | |||
52 | Nick Theunisse | Nijmegen | 02:43:21 | 11.94 | |||
53 | Tijmen Prins | 's-Gravenhage | 02:46:31 | 11.71 | |||
54 | Franca van Mechelen | Amsterdam | 02:48:17 | 11.59 | |||
55 | Bjorn Bouwman | Zierikzee | 02:48:54 | 11.54 | |||
56 | Edwin Hattink | Oss | 02:49:26 | 11.51 | |||
57 | Audrey Breur | Julianadorp | 02:54:08 | 11.20 | |||
58 | Harry Kraak | Julianadorp | 02:54:08 | 11.20 | |||
DNF | Marloes Voorhout | Harmelen | |||||
DNF | Maikel van de Wijst | Berghem | |||||
DNF | Jill Aaldering | Bunnik | |||||
DNF | Dennis Verstegen | Oss | |||||
DNF | Gerard van Wissen | Oud-Beijerland | |||||
DNF | Tom van de Belt | Huissen | |||||
DNF | Wiecher Elkink | Zeist | |||||
DNF | Ka-chun Lo | Rotterdam |