Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flo van der Vlist | Utrecht | 00:33:23 | 00:33:23 | 17.97 | ||||
2 | Joost van Esch | Rotterdam | 00:36:03 | 00:36:03 | 16.64 | ||||
3 | Laurent Dieste | Rotterdam | 00:36:14 | 00:36:13 | 16.57 | ||||
4 | Freek van der Vlist | Gouda | 00:36:29 | 00:36:29 | 16.45 | ||||
5 | Siebe de Bruijn | Utrecht | 00:37:02 | 00:37:01 | 16.21 | ||||
6 | Andy Koolmees | Gouda | 00:38:27 | 00:38:27 | 15.60 | ||||
7 | Reinout Oudijk | Haastrecht | 00:38:49 | 00:38:48 | 15.46 | ||||
8 | Bart Witzier | Gouda | 00:39:17 | 00:39:16 | 15.28 | ||||
9 | Daphne Lamboo | Gouda | 00:39:51 | 00:39:50 | 15.06 | ||||
10 | Tom Prins | Haastrecht | 00:39:54 | 00:39:51 | 15.06 | ||||
11 | Niels van den Dool | Schoonhoven | 00:40:18 | 00:40:17 | 14.89 | ||||
12 | Roland van Daalen | Rotterdam | 00:40:28 | 00:40:28 | 14.83 | ||||
13 | Gert Anker | Gouda | 00:40:52 | 00:40:51 | 14.69 | ||||
14 | Dennis Magermans | Berkel en Roderijs | 00:40:54 | 00:40:53 | 14.68 | ||||
15 | Johan Slobbe | Gouda | 00:41:47 | 00:41:45 | 14.37 | ||||
16 | Peter Schouten | Haastrecht | 00:42:36 | 00:42:34 | 14.10 | ||||
17 | Tjeerd Wieberdink | Vleuten | 00:42:44 | 00:42:42 | 14.05 | ||||
18 | Henk van Zutphen | Gouda | 00:42:45 | 00:42:45 | 14.04 | ||||
19 | Luc van der Vlist | Vlist | 00:43:00 | 00:42:58 | 13.96 | ||||
20 | Joram Bakker | Gouda | 00:43:17 | 00:43:17 | 13.86 | ||||
21 | Edward Molenaar | Gouda | 00:43:17 | 00:43:14 | 13.88 | ||||
22 | Hans Jelier | Haastrecht | 00:43:25 | 00:43:23 | 13.83 | ||||
23 | Edwin Evengroen | Gouda | 00:43:48 | 00:43:44 | 13.72 | ||||
24 | Latif Aksu | Schoonhoven | 00:43:55 | 00:43:52 | 13.68 | ||||
25 | Geert Moelker | Gouda | 00:44:06 | 00:44:01 | 13.63 | ||||
26 | Yara van Dee | Utrecht | 00:44:17 | 00:44:17 | 13.55 | ||||
27 | Thijs Lodder | Gouda | 00:44:17 | 00:44:12 | 13.57 | ||||
28 | Bram Holleman | Haastrecht | 00:44:29 | 00:44:26 | 13.50 | ||||
29 | Tygo Bos | Haastrecht | 00:44:31 | 00:44:28 | 13.49 | ||||
30 | Erik-Wim vos | Gouda | 00:44:41 | 00:44:39 | 13.44 | ||||
31 | Thijs van der Molen | Gouda | 00:44:55 | 00:44:52 | 13.37 | ||||
32 | Lieuwe van Slooten | 's-Gravenhage | 00:45:04 | 00:45:03 | 13.32 | ||||
33 | Ruben Verweij | Gouda | 00:45:28 | 00:45:28 | 13.20 | ||||
34 | Harry Bos | Haastrecht | 00:45:51 | 00:45:50 | 13.09 | ||||
35 | Kevin stolwijk | Haastrecht | 00:46:46 | 00:46:42 | 12.85 | ||||
36 | Alain van Hoof | Gouda | 00:47:04 | 00:47:00 | 12.77 | ||||
37 | Hans Poot | Stolwijk | 00:47:11 | 00:47:01 | 12.76 | ||||
38 | Vikrant Sihag | Capelle aan de IJssel | 00:47:23 | 00:47:11 | 12.72 | ||||
39 | Eelco Naarding | Gouda | 00:47:25 | 00:47:18 | 12.68 | ||||
40 | Bastiaan Verhoef | Waddinxveen | 00:47:26 | 00:47:19 | 12.68 | ||||
41 | Joost van der Heidem | Gouda | 00:47:40 | 00:47:36 | 12.61 | ||||
42 | Richard Wilmsen | Gouda | 00:47:51 | 00:47:50 | 12.54 | ||||
43 | Arthur Verweij | Haastrecht | 00:47:59 | 00:47:54 | 12.53 | ||||
44 | Mark Smit | Rotterdam | 00:48:04 | 00:48:04 | 12.48 | ||||
45 | Tjeerd de Koster | Haastrecht | 00:48:44 | 00:48:38 | 12.34 | ||||
46 | Niels van Son | Gouda | 00:48:52 | 00:48:48 | 12.30 | ||||
47 | Henri de Jong | Waddinxveen | 00:48:58 | 00:48:52 | 12.28 | ||||
48 | Marnix vronik | Oudewater | 00:49:17 | 00:49:09 | 12.21 | ||||
49 | André van der Laan | Driebruggen | 00:49:38 | 00:49:29 | 12.13 | ||||
50 | Pieter Molenaar | Gouda | 00:49:48 | 00:49:42 | 12.07 | ||||
51 | Astrid den Boer-de Haas | Haastrecht | 00:49:49 | 00:49:46 | 12.06 | ||||
52 | Mees Imbens | Haastrecht | 00:50:31 | 00:50:27 | 11.89 | ||||
53 | Kor larooij | Gouda | 00:50:53 | 00:50:47 | 11.81 | ||||
54 | René Witteveen | Gouda | 00:51:05 | 00:51:04 | 11.75 | ||||
55 | Roel van Heumen | Linschoten | 00:51:08 | 00:51:00 | 11.76 | ||||
56 | Swen Peters | Linschoten | 00:51:08 | 00:50:59 | 11.77 | ||||
57 | Lars buijense | Stolwijk | 00:51:21 | 00:51:15 | 11.71 | ||||
58 | Wietske van der Plaat | Gouda | 00:51:38 | 00:51:31 | 11.65 | ||||
59 | Gerard van den Berg | Utrecht | 00:51:46 | 00:51:35 | 11.63 | ||||
60 | Danuta Müller | Moerkapelle | 00:51:48 | 00:51:43 | 11.60 | ||||
61 | Liza van Beek | Haastrecht | 00:51:53 | 00:51:47 | 11.59 | ||||
62 | Martin Uitbeijerse | Oudewater | 00:51:59 | 00:51:51 | 11.57 | ||||
63 | Jan Vermeulen | Ouderkerk aan den IJssel | 00:52:29 | 00:52:26 | 11.44 | ||||
64 | Roland Verboon | Gouda | 00:52:40 | 00:52:33 | 11.42 | ||||
65 | Elise Versluis | Bodegraven | 00:53:02 | 00:52:54 | 11.34 | ||||
66 | Marcel Steenbergen | Oudewater | 00:53:06 | 00:53:00 | 11.32 | ||||
67 | Niels Biersteker | 's-Gravenhage | 00:53:41 | 00:53:30 | 11.21 | ||||
68 | Willem van der Plaat | Gouda | 00:53:43 | 00:53:35 | 11.20 | ||||
69 | Dennis Lubout | De Meern | 00:54:04 | 00:54:02 | 11.10 | ||||
70 | Jaco den Bleker | Bodegraven | 00:54:14 | 00:54:10 | 11.08 | ||||
71 | Frank Koemans | Gouda | 00:54:17 | 00:54:06 | 11.09 | ||||
72 | Jessica van Koeveringe | Gouda | 00:54:19 | 00:54:11 | 11.07 | ||||
73 | Ton Staalstra | Haastrecht | 00:54:22 | 00:54:10 | 11.08 | ||||
74 | Dennis meerveld | Oudewater | 00:54:23 | 00:54:14 | 11.06 | ||||
75 | Bart de bruijn | Oudewater | 00:54:23 | 00:54:15 | 11.06 | ||||
76 | Rene de Bruijn | Moordrecht | 00:54:47 | 00:54:44 | 10.96 | ||||
77 | Walter de Bruijn | Moordrecht | 00:54:49 | 00:54:38 | 10.98 | ||||
78 | Joris Barendrecht | Gouda | 00:54:53 | 00:54:44 | 10.96 | ||||
79 | Marlies van Loon | Hekendorp | 00:54:54 | 00:54:44 | 10.96 | ||||
80 | Lars Alma | Gouda | 00:55:13 | 00:55:05 | 10.89 | ||||
81 | Roos van Duuren | Haastrecht | 00:55:20 | 00:55:15 | 10.86 | ||||
82 | Lika van der Laan | Gouda | 00:55:21 | 00:55:13 | 10.87 | ||||
83 | Ronald Jong | Hekendorp | 00:55:51 | 00:55:45 | 10.76 | ||||
84 | Angela Stout | Gouda | 00:56:49 | 00:56:41 | 10.59 | ||||
85 | Pety Breugem | Schoonhoven | 00:57:30 | 00:57:18 | 10.47 | ||||
86 | Klaas Heemskerk | Zegveld | 00:57:58 | 00:57:47 | 10.38 | ||||
87 | Silvia Slingerland | Gouda | 00:58:30 | 00:58:21 | 10.28 | ||||
88 | Jacques Prins | Gouda | 00:58:37 | 00:58:25 | 10.27 | ||||
89 | Willem-Jan Hoogendoorn | Hekendorp | 00:58:52 | 00:58:43 | 10.22 | ||||
90 | Richard Booms | Schoonhoven | 00:59:19 | 00:59:07 | 10.15 | ||||
91 | Jan kwakernaak | Papekop | 00:59:33 | 00:59:33 | 10.08 | ||||
92 | Robert Bekkema | Oudewater | 00:59:34 | 00:59:25 | 10.10 | ||||
93 | Ronald Versluis | Oudewater | 00:59:46 | 00:59:37 | 10.06 | ||||
94 | Martijn Purmer | Driebruggen | 01:00:51 | 01:00:40 | 9.89 | ||||
95 | Elise de Jong- de Bruijn | Waddinxveen | 01:02:42 | 01:02:38 | 9.58 | ||||
96 | Bunyamin Karasu | 's-Gravenhage | 01:02:50 | 01:02:44 | 9.56 | ||||
97 | Marije van Os | Driebruggen | 01:03:51 | 01:03:40 | 9.42 | ||||
98 | Ruud Kuijper | Haastrecht | 01:05:20 | 01:05:08 | 9.21 | ||||
99 | Gerard Rietveld | Krimpen aan den IJssel | 01:05:49 | 01:05:38 | 9.14 | ||||
100 | Wilma Honing | Oudewater | 01:09:00 | 01:08:49 | 8.72 | ||||
101 | Marleen Groeneweg | Oudewater | 01:09:00 | 01:08:50 | 8.72 | ||||
102 | Ron Werkhooven van | Gouda | 01:09:02 | 01:08:58 | 8.70 | ||||
DQ | Casper Boekelaar | Gouda | 00:41:38 | 00:41:33 |