Uitslag Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis op 15-03-2014
Over-all uitslag
||
Categorie uitslag
||
Top 5 uitslag
Naam:
Halve Marathon - Msen
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
Msen
01:13:35
01:13:35
17.20
2
Pol Nabben
Dordrecht
Msen
01:16:26
01:16:23
16.56
3
Niels Staring
Berghem
Msen
01:17:10
01:17:10
16.41
4
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
Msen
01:22:59
01:22:57
15.26
5
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
Msen
01:23:25
01:23:18
15.18
6
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
Msen
01:23:58
01:23:50
15.08
7
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
Msen
01:24:04
01:23:56
15.06
8
Eric Rongen
Arnhem
Msen
01:24:08
01:24:01
15.05
9
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
Msen
01:24:14
01:24:11
15.03
10
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
Msen
01:24:58
01:24:55
14.90
11
Luc Thijssen
Wijchen
Msen
01:26:26
01:26:24
14.65
12
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
Msen
01:26:31
01:26:04
14.63
13
Thomas Luning
Nijmegen
Msen
01:27:10
01:26:58
14.52
14
Mark Meuwsen
Haalderen
Msen
01:27:28
01:27:22
14.47
15
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen
Msen
01:28:06
01:28:02
14.37
16
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
Msen
01:28:10
01:28:05
14.36
17
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
Msen
01:29:11
01:29:06
14.20
18
Bas Driesen
Eindhoven
Msen
01:29:26
01:29:20
14.16
19
Bert van Emden
Weurt
Msen
01:29:28
01:28:40
14.15
20
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
Msen
01:29:34
01:29:11
14.13
21
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
Msen
01:29:50
01:29:44
14.09
22
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
Msen
01:30:00
01:29:43
14.07
23
Michiel Balster
Heumen
Msen
01:30:02
01:29:37
14.06
24
Benno van Sambeek
Wijchen
Msen
01:30:35
01:30:18
13.98
25
Roger van der Borgh
Waalre
Msen
01:30:41
01:29:57
13.96
26
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
Msen
01:30:50
01:29:40
13.94
27
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven
Msen
01:30:51
01:30:24
13.94
28
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
Msen
01:31:33
01:31:24
13.83
29
Corne Verhoeven
Werkendam
Msen
01:31:41
01:31:41
13.81
30
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
Msen
01:33:12
01:32:46
13.58
31
Rob Siroen
Langenboom
Msen
01:33:24
01:32:56
13.55
32
Roel Peters
Helmond
Msen
01:34:32
01:33:49
13.39
33
Rob Groenemans
Uden
Msen
01:35:13
01:35:01
13.30
34
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
Msen
01:35:39
01:35:13
13.24
35
Jeroen Wildeman
Groesbeek
Msen
01:36:08
01:35:48
13.17
36
Herbert van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
Msen
01:36:28
01:36:13
13.12
37
Tom van Hees
s-Gravenhage
Msen
01:39:05
01:38:53
12.78
38
Bas de Ridder
Doornenburg
Msen
01:39:55
01:39:01
12.67
39
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
Msen
01:40:08
01:39:47
12.64
40
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
Msen
01:40:23
01:40:13
12.61
41
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
Msen
01:41:44
01:40:28
12.44
42
Erik van Rijsewijk
Sint Anthonis
Msen
01:42:13
01:42:09
12.39
43
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
Msen
01:42:29
01:40:19
12.35
44
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
Msen
01:42:45
01:42:20
12.32
45
Mark Jansen
Nijmegen
Msen
01:43:15
01:41:41
12.26
46
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
Msen
01:43:34
01:42:59
12.22
47
Paul de Bruijn
Boxmeer
Msen
01:44:03
01:43:40
12.17
48
Sander Bouwens
Ooij
Msen
01:45:59
01:45:10
11.95
49
Stefan Rubbens
Nijmegen
Msen
01:47:21
01:46:20
11.79
50
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
Msen
01:48:36
01:48:28
11.66
51
Sjoerd van Boxtel
Nijmegen
Msen
01:48:57
01:47:19
11.62
52
Farley Dams
Utrecht
Msen
01:49:00
01:48:54
11.61
53
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
Msen
01:49:29
01:49:21
11.56
54
Rik aan den Boom
Nijmegen
Msen
01:50:44
01:49:09
11.43
55
Michael Bergs
Eindhoven
Msen
01:51:10
01:49:55
11.39
56
Dion Reijnders
Wijchen
Msen
01:53:18
01:53:11
11.17
57
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
Msen
01:53:26
01:53:16
11.16
58
Lubomir Okruhlica
Rotterdam
Msen
01:53:36
01:52:37
11.14
59
Xander Notté
Wijchen
Msen
01:53:39
01:53:37
11.14
60
Henk Reijnen
Druten
Msen
01:53:50
01:52:16
11.12
61
Eric Henzen
Amsterdam
Msen
01:53:55
01:53:51
11.11
62
Joris Jans
Nijmegen
Msen
01:54:07
01:52:12
11.09
63
Mark Joch
Nijmegen
Msen
01:55:45
01:54:03
10.94
64
Sander Koopsen
Wijchen
Msen
01:58:00
01:56:08
10.73
65
Dave Hubers
Oploo
Msen
02:00:10
01:58:14
10.54
66
Gijs Kwaks
Sint Anthonis
Msen
02:00:18
01:58:50
10.52
67
Erik Harkx
Nijmegen
Msen
02:00:24
01:58:44
10.51
68
Tom Rutten
Nijmegen
Msen
02:01:37
01:59:54
10.41
69
Roel Segers
Helmond
Msen
02:01:49
01:59:36
10.39
70
Wiecher Foekens
Wijchen
Msen
02:06:12
02:04:30
10.03
71
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
Msen
02:06:15
02:04:09
10.03
72
Mark Jansen
Venhorst
Msen
02:06:17
02:06:06
10.03
73
Brord van Hees
Veghel
Msen
02:09:24
02:07:40
9.78
74
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
Msen
02:12:01
02:10:04
9.59
75
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
Msen
02:12:01
02:10:04
9.59
76
Frans Huisman
Nijmegen
Msen
02:17:18
02:15:23
9.22
Halve Marathon - M40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
M40
01:18:33
01:18:29
16.12
2
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
M40
01:20:11
01:20:11
15.79
3
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
M40
01:23:33
01:23:09
15.15
4
Dick Kant
Woudrichem
M40
01:24:27
01:24:27
14.99
5
Edwin Kok
Helmond
M40
01:25:13
01:25:12
14.86
6
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
M40
01:27:52
01:27:35
14.41
7
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
M40
01:28:36
01:28:32
14.29
8
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
M40
01:29:38
01:29:22
14.12
9
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
M40
01:29:53
01:29:35
14.08
10
Jan van Stigt
Giessen
M40
01:30:21
01:30:18
14.01
11
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
M40
01:30:26
01:30:19
14.00
12
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
M40
01:30:40
01:29:57
13.96
13
Geert Kuijpers
Uden
M40
01:30:46
01:30:05
13.95
14
Michael Weigand
s-Heerenberg
M40
01:30:59
01:30:47
13.91
15
Rob Hermeling
Uden
M40
01:33:51
01:33:00
13.49
16
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
M40
01:34:02
01:33:41
13.46
17
Tim van Dalen
Arnhem
M40
01:34:35
01:33:40
13.39
18
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
M40
01:36:11
01:35:03
13.16
19
Sander van Bommel
Gemert
M40
01:36:23
01:35:28
13.14
20
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
M40
01:37:15
01:37:05
13.02
21
Jeroen Jansen
Oijen
M40
01:38:03
01:37:18
12.91
22
Mark Prins
Dordrecht
M40
01:40:32
01:39:32
12.59
23
Thijs Sanders
Boekel
M40
01:41:02
01:40:31
12.53
24
Mo Nadi
Deurne
M40
01:42:34
01:41:13
12.34
25
Sjef Lolkema
Nijmegen
M40
01:42:37
01:42:01
12.34
26
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
M40
01:43:13
01:41:14
12.27
27
Tonio Andre
Veghel
M40
01:43:34
01:43:16
12.22
28
Patrick Pater
Uden
M40
01:44:18
01:43:50
12.14
29
Geert-Jan Putmans
s-Hertogenbosch
M40
01:44:47
01:44:23
12.08
30
Pierre Straatman
Helmond
M40
01:44:57
01:44:00
12.06
31
Maikel Bloemers
Reek
M40
01:45:02
01:43:57
12.05
32
Jeroen van den Berg
Reek
M40
01:45:49
01:43:38
11.96
33
Edgar van den Hoef
Sevenum
M40
01:45:55
01:44:20
11.95
34
Huib Jan Krasenberg
Wageningen
M40
01:46:30
01:45:10
11.89
35
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
M40
01:47:37
01:45:19
11.76
36
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
M40
01:47:59
01:46:29
11.72
37
Leo Uittenbroek
Mierlo
M40
01:48:05
01:47:13
11.71
38
Harald Vranken
Weert
M40
01:48:09
01:47:59
11.71
39
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
M40
01:49:02
01:48:06
11.61
40
Jop Onstenk
Uden
M40
01:52:16
01:51:23
11.28
41
Bram Bevers
Zeeland
M40
01:52:31
01:51:39
11.25
42
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
M40
01:53:04
01:51:20
11.20
43
Johan Jansen
Wijchen
M40
01:53:40
01:52:47
11.14
44
Cees Ansems
Lage Zwaluwe
M40
01:53:48
01:53:12
11.12
45
Geri de Rijk
Uden
M40
01:54:04
01:53:13
11.10
46
Jeroen Vollmuller
Kudelstaart
M40
01:54:05
01:52:36
11.10
47
Twan van Eert
Erp
M40
01:56:00
01:55:11
10.91
48
Jon van den Elsen
Erp
M40
01:56:04
01:55:17
10.91
49
Martin Spaans
Uden
M40
01:57:07
01:56:16
10.81
50
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
M40
01:57:26
01:55:56
10.78
51
Arjan Breijer
Zoetermeer
M40
01:57:30
01:55:08
10.77
52
Marco Lier
Grave
M40
01:57:59
01:56:10
10.73
53
Ed Karel
Mill
M40
01:58:51
01:56:48
10.65
54
Ronald van der Burgt
Odiliapeel
M40
02:00:50
01:58:46
10.48
55
Robert Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
M40
02:00:59
01:59:43
10.46
56
Derek Wanrooij
Grave
M40
02:03:39
02:01:48
10.24
57
Alex Winters
Wijchen
M40
02:06:11
02:04:29
10.03
58
Dick Dijksma
Nijmegen
M40
02:17:13
02:15:31
9.23
59
Arjan Bos
Maastricht
M40
02:25:44
02:25:29
8.69
Halve Marathon - M45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Johan Roozemond
Genderen
M45
01:23:09
01:23:08
15.23
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
M45
01:23:23
01:23:18
15.18
3
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
M45
01:25:29
01:25:27
14.81
4
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
M45
01:25:36
01:25:36
14.79
5
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
M45
01:26:40
01:26:02
14.61
6
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
M45
01:26:55
01:26:54
14.57
7
Jan Poelen
Mook
M45
01:27:39
01:27:24
14.44
8
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
M45
01:28:30
01:28:15
14.31
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
M45
01:28:50
01:28:48
14.25
10
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
M45
01:29:32
01:29:15
14.14
11
Cor Janssen
Horst
M45
01:29:39
01:29:30
14.12
12
Edwin Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
M45
01:29:43
01:29:14
14.11
13
Mustafa Ibrahim
Geldrop
M45
01:30:56
01:30:47
13.92
14
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
M45
01:31:17
01:30:17
13.87
15
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
M45
01:31:36
01:31:00
13.82
16
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
M45
01:32:47
01:32:02
13.64
17
C Wustefeld
Vianen
M45
01:32:49
01:32:28
13.64
18
Paul van der Horst
Groesbeek
M45
01:33:37
01:33:06
13.52
19
Eric van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
M45
01:33:38
01:32:35
13.52
20
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
M45
01:33:38
01:33:16
13.52
21
Bas van Vliet
Wageningen
M45
01:33:57
01:33:45
13.48
22
John Versteeg
Utrecht
M45
01:34:03
01:33:50
13.46
23
Jörg Rades
Kleve - Deutschland
M45
01:34:27
01:34:23
13.40
24
Luc van Gulik
Gemert
M45
01:34:44
01:34:13
13.36
25
David Blankers
Almkerk
M45
01:34:59
01:34:29
13.33
26
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
M45
01:35:35
01:34:21
13.24
27
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
M45
01:35:55
01:35:03
13.20
28
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Almere
M45
01:36:21
01:36:19
13.14
29
Gwan Baas
Oss
M45
01:36:49
01:35:46
13.08
30
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
M45
01:36:51
01:36:12
13.07
31
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
M45
01:36:56
01:36:20
13.06
32
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
M45
01:37:37
01:36:41
12.97
33
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
M45
01:38:15
01:37:23
12.89
34
Erik Heijmans
Wageningen
M45
01:38:29
01:38:17
12.85
35
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
M45
01:39:15
01:38:33
12.76
36
Peter Heißing
Kalkar
M45
01:40:19
01:39:02
12.62
37
John van Raaij
Rijkevoort
M45
01:40:21
01:40:01
12.62
38
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
M45
01:40:31
01:39:08
12.59
39
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
M45
01:41:37
01:41:08
12.46
40
Frank Verbeet
Veghel
M45
01:41:44
01:39:52
12.44
41
Dick Westerdijk
Uden
M45
01:42:03
01:41:35
12.41
42
Jos de Groot
De Rips
M45
01:42:34
01:42:23
12.34
43
Gerwin Jansen
Nijmegen
M45
01:43:15
01:41:38
12.26
44
Ronnie van der Made
Millingen aan de Rijn
M45
01:43:20
01:41:32
12.25
45
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
M45
01:44:00
01:43:12
12.17
46
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven
M45
01:45:10
01:44:28
12.04
47
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
M45
01:45:13
01:43:25
12.03
48
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
M45
01:45:15
01:44:19
12.03
49
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
M45
01:45:38
01:45:15
11.98
50
Arno van der Heijden
Uden
M45
01:47:07
01:46:49
11.82
51
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
M45
01:47:09
01:45:57
11.82
52
Pascal Huinink
Nijmegen
M45
01:47:36
01:46:56
11.77
53
Martin Bouten
Groesbeek
M45
01:47:47
01:46:41
11.75
54
Harold Godding
Gemert
M45
01:47:50
01:47:28
11.74
55
Harri van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
M45
01:47:54
01:47:49
11.73
56
Tom vd Wijst
Wijchen
M45
01:48:01
01:46:30
11.72
57
Fabian Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
M45
01:48:03
01:46:53
11.72
58
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
M45
01:48:07
01:47:11
11.71
59
Danny de Vos
Grave
M45
01:48:37
01:47:08
11.66
60
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
M45
01:49:20
01:47:53
11.58
61
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
M45
01:49:54
01:48:42
11.52
62
Evert van Ophem
Krommenie
M45
01:51:21
01:49:22
11.37
63
Marcel van de Ven
Uden
M45
01:51:46
01:49:30
11.33
64
Frank Driessen
Nijmegen
M45
01:52:06
01:50:45
11.29
65
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg
M45
01:52:09
01:51:31
11.29
66
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
M45
01:52:17
01:50:47
11.28
67
Hans de Vries
Wijchen
M45
01:52:31
01:51:11
11.25
68
Harm Muller
Eersel
M45
01:53:38
01:52:20
11.14
69
Jeroen Schoonen
Helmond
M45
01:53:41
01:51:39
11.14
70
Marco Brouwers
Heteren
M45
01:54:01
01:52:23
11.10
71
Francois van Schaik
Nijmegen
M45
01:54:25
01:53:26
11.06
72
Frank Plomp
Boxmeer
M45
01:54:32
01:53:18
11.05
73
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
M45
01:54:50
01:53:43
11.02
74
Henk Zeggelaar
Nijmegen
M45
01:54:54
01:53:27
11.02
75
Lucas Talsma
Helmond
M45
01:56:17
01:54:05
10.89
76
Ard Peeters
Herpen
M45
01:56:58
01:55:37
10.82
77
Henk Berns
Beuningen Gld
M45
01:58:02
01:56:13
10.73
78
Leon Holster
Nijmegen
M45
01:58:51
01:57:13
10.65
79
Onno Uringa
Nijmegen
M45
01:58:54
01:56:56
10.65
80
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
M45
01:59:16
01:57:13
10.61
81
Hans van Kilsdonk
Helmond
M45
02:00:33
01:58:22
10.50
82
Arian Broeren
Schijndel
M45
02:01:03
02:00:00
10.46
83
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
M45
02:01:44
02:01:04
10.40
84
Rutger van Dooren
Venray
M45
02:01:51
02:01:19
10.39
85
Arjen Vroegop
Heiloo
M45
02:02:30
02:00:32
10.33
86
Cees Lambregts
Veghel
M45
02:03:05
02:02:39
10.29
87
Henk Velsink
Warnsveld
M45
02:03:35
02:01:56
10.24
88
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
M45
02:04:20
02:03:09
10.18
89
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
M45
02:06:16
02:04:34
10.03
90
Maarten Huijbers
Nijmegen
M45
02:12:41
02:10:52
9.54
91
Richard Peerenboom
Wijchen
M45
02:14:29
02:13:36
9.41
92
Sander van Luik
Wijchen
M45
02:17:18
02:15:27
9.22
93
Tim Schokker
Maastricht
M45
02:19:39
02:19:24
9.07
Halve Marathon - M50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Jan van Doorn
Erp
M50
01:22:13
01:22:13
15.40
2
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
M50
01:22:25
01:22:24
15.36
3
Jos Linders
Wanroij
M50
01:25:00
01:24:53
14.89
4
Rene Beaam
Uden
M50
01:27:06
01:26:58
14.54
5
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
M50
01:27:11
01:26:57
14.52
6
Martin van Alst
Huissen
M50
01:27:13
01:26:23
14.52
7
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
M50
01:28:13
01:28:10
14.35
8
Leo van Zandwijk
Brakel
M50
01:28:22
01:28:21
14.33
9
Henry Verbugt
Griendtsveen
M50
01:29:05
01:29:03
14.21
10
Theo van Kessel
Uden
M50
01:29:16
01:29:08
14.18
11
Theo Peters
Veghel
M50
01:30:57
01:30:47
13.92
12
John Kocken
Helmond
M50
01:31:01
01:29:48
13.91
13
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
M50
01:32:02
01:31:16
13.76
14
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel
M50
01:32:04
01:31:30
13.75
15
Jos van Hagen
Nijmegen
M50
01:32:53
01:31:50
13.63
16
Peter vd Putten
Beek en Donk
M50
01:33:30
01:33:13
13.54
17
Jan van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
M50
01:33:39
01:32:31
13.52
18
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
M50
01:33:59
01:33:48
13.47
19
Gerard Langen
Deurne
M50
01:34:21
01:34:16
13.42
20
Luc Bruggeman
Helmond
M50
01:34:43
01:33:47
13.37
21
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
M50
01:34:48
01:34:15
13.35
22
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
M50
01:34:49
01:34:20
13.35
23
Kees Visser
Eindhoven
M50
01:35:10
01:34:33
13.30
24
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
M50
01:36:08
01:36:05
13.17
25
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
M50
01:36:19
01:36:10
13.14
26
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
M50
01:37:08
01:36:13
13.03
27
Fons Lieskamp
Beuningen Gld
M50
01:37:19
01:36:17
13.01
28
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
M50
01:37:52
01:37:00
12.94
29
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
M50
01:39:04
01:38:57
12.78
30
Herm Wijers
Groesbeek
M50
01:40:01
01:38:56
12.66
31
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
M50
01:40:10
01:38:59
12.64
32
Henk Ermers
Mill
M50
01:40:17
01:39:24
12.62
33
Marco van den Wildenberg
Mariahout
M50
01:40:27
01:38:17
12.60
34
Piet van der Steen
Erp
M50
01:40:32
01:40:29
12.59
35
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
M50
01:41:25
01:40:19
12.48
36
Eric Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
M50
01:41:26
01:41:07
12.48
37
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop
M50
01:42:22
01:42:01
12.37
38
Peter Kuijpers
Uden
M50
01:42:39
01:42:20
12.33
39
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
M50
01:42:44
01:42:30
12.32
40
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
M50
01:42:47
01:41:35
12.32
41
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
M50
01:43:21
01:42:40
12.25
42
Hennie Wijers
Groesbeek
M50
01:43:28
01:42:33
12.24
43
Roland van den Bogaard
Deurne
M50
01:43:47
01:42:46
12.20
44
Hans Vesters
Oss
M50
01:43:50
01:42:48
12.19
45
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
M50
01:44:16
01:42:11
12.14
46
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
M50
01:44:17
01:42:49
12.14
47
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
M50
01:44:26
01:42:39
12.12
48
Gerold Smits
Oss
M50
01:45:27
01:44:39
12.01
49
Hans Jonkers
Uden
M50
01:46:03
01:43:52
11.94
50
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
M50
01:46:06
01:45:22
11.93
51
Manfred Franken
Rees
M50
01:46:57
01:46:44
11.84
52
Joep de Haas
Haps
M50
01:47:06
01:46:20
11.82
53
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
M50
01:47:07
01:46:27
11.82
54
Pedro Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
M50
01:47:10
01:45:51
11.81
55
Ruud Gubbels
Nijmegen
M50
01:47:21
01:46:19
11.79
56
Eric Janssen
Malden
M50
01:48:29
01:47:15
11.67
57
Wim Vievermans
Venray
M50
01:48:37
01:48:06
11.66
58
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
M50
01:48:38
01:47:22
11.65
59
Don van Grunsven
Ravenstein
M50
01:48:38
01:47:40
11.65
60
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
M50
01:48:40
01:47:57
11.65
61
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
M50
01:49:01
01:48:33
11.61
62
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
M50
01:49:34
01:48:26
11.55
63
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
M50
01:50:51
01:50:18
11.42
64
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
M50
01:50:55
01:48:41
11.41
65
Robert ten Barge
Gemert
M50
01:52:00
01:50:44
11.30
66
John de Wert
Eindhoven
M50
01:52:14
01:50:37
11.28
67
Werner Baars
Kleve
M50
01:52:19
01:51:19
11.27
68
Manfred Voetmann
Kalkar
M50
01:52:47
01:51:21
11.23
69
Jurgen Grafe
Leipzig
M50
01:54:22
01:53:45
11.07
70
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
M50
01:54:36
01:53:55
11.05
71
Kees Vermeulen
Druten
M50
01:55:13
01:54:29
10.99
72
Math Creemers
Eindhoven
M50
01:56:09
01:54:26
10.90
73
Huub Steinmann
Grave
M50
01:56:33
01:55:10
10.86
74
Luc Hirdes
Grave
M50
01:56:33
01:55:09
10.86
75
Rene Smulders
Overasselt
M50
01:56:56
01:55:30
10.83
76
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
M50
01:57:01
01:55:27
10.82
77
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
M50
01:57:13
01:55:58
10.80
78
Andé Keizer
Cuijk
M50
01:58:11
01:56:02
10.71
79
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
M50
01:59:28
01:57:22
10.60
80
Theo van den Boomen
Uden
M50
02:01:41
02:01:12
10.40
81
Wim Cornelissen
Oploo
M50
02:02:41
02:01:15
10.32
82
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
M50
02:03:51
02:02:53
10.22
83
David Maytum
Uden
M50
02:03:51
02:01:30
10.22
84
Michel van Kessel
Tilburg
M50
02:22:06
02:20:20
8.91
Halve Marathon - M55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Ron Vermeulen
Gemert
M55
01:25:59
01:25:57
14.72
2
Robar Sanchez
Eindhoven
M55
01:30:31
01:30:03
13.99
3
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
M55
01:31:14
01:30:15
13.88
4
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
M55
01:31:42
01:31:34
13.81
5
Chris van Lankvelt
Boekel
M55
01:34:58
01:34:55
13.33
6
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
M55
01:35:00
01:34:44
13.33
7
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
M55
01:36:59
01:35:40
13.05
8
Leo Joosten
Boxmeer
M55
01:37:15
01:36:51
13.02
9
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
M55
01:38:03
01:36:40
12.91
10
Ton Rückert
Venlo
M55
01:38:20
01:37:33
12.87
11
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
M55
01:38:31
01:38:22
12.85
12
Jack van Wetten
Son
M55
01:38:46
01:38:07
12.82
13
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
M55
01:38:55
01:38:23
12.80
14
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
M55
01:39:47
01:39:39
12.69
15
Fons de Kleijne
Landhorst
M55
01:40:34
01:39:40
12.59
16
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
M55
01:40:55
01:40:39
12.55
17
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
M55
01:42:17
01:40:40
12.38
18
Hans Los
Nijmegen
M55
01:42:35
01:41:37
12.34
19
Jan Relou
Someren
M55
01:42:43
01:42:11
12.33
20
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
M55
01:42:49
01:42:47
12.31
21
Matthee Moons
Malden
M55
01:43:24
01:42:05
12.24
22
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
M55
01:43:55
01:42:51
12.18
23
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
M55
01:44:31
01:43:14
12.11
24
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
M55
01:46:23
01:45:22
11.90
25
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
M55
01:46:36
01:46:11
11.88
26
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
M55
01:46:47
01:44:36
11.86
27
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
M55
01:47:12
01:45:54
11.81
28
Arie Peters
Uden
M55
01:48:18
01:48:01
11.69
29
Hans Timmers
Helmond
M55
01:50:22
01:48:11
11.47
30
Jan Fleuren
Groesbeek
M55
01:50:27
01:49:19
11.46
31
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
M55
01:50:55
01:48:50
11.41
32
Bontko Drenth
Uden
M55
01:51:06
01:49:45
11.40
33
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
M55
01:51:15
01:50:17
11.38
34
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
M55
01:51:30
01:49:37
11.35
35
Theo van der Linden
Boekel
M55
01:51:57
01:51:27
11.31
36
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
M55
01:52:08
01:51:07
11.29
37
Peter Bongers
Wilbertoord
M55
01:53:04
01:52:33
11.20
38
Joop Heinen
Wijchen
M55
01:53:14
01:51:27
11.18
39
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
M55
01:54:27
01:53:15
11.06
40
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
M55
01:55:36
01:53:34
10.95
41
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
M55
01:55:45
01:55:32
10.94
42
Riny Wismans
Deurne
M55
01:55:51
01:55:07
10.93
43
Norbert Hendriks
Nijmegen
M55
01:56:18
01:55:06
10.89
44
Jan de Block
Malden
M55
01:56:28
01:54:19
10.87
45
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
M55
01:56:28
01:54:19
10.87
46
Nico peeters Weem
Overasselt
M55
01:56:30
01:55:36
10.87
47
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
M55
01:57:51
01:56:27
10.74
48
Hein Vissers
Veghel
M55
01:58:17
01:56:10
10.70
49
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
M55
01:59:03
01:57:48
10.63
50
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
M55
01:59:38
01:58:03
10.58
51
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
M55
01:59:54
01:58:30
10.56
52
Gerrit Wouters
Uden
M55
02:00:01
01:57:57
10.55
53
Titus Gelsing
Nijmegen
M55
02:00:05
01:58:32
10.54
54
Cor Lambregts
Eindhoven
M55
02:01:56
02:01:08
10.38
55
Frans van Asten
Aarle-Rixtel
M55
02:03:00
02:00:58
10.29
56
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
M55
02:03:30
02:01:56
10.25
57
Ad Henst
Uden
M55
02:03:42
02:01:37
10.23
58
Rob van Gool
Erp
M55
02:03:56
02:01:37
10.22
59
Geert vd Heiligenberg
Heesch
M55
02:03:59
02:02:17
10.21
60
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
M55
02:05:24
02:03:18
10.10
61
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
M55
02:05:49
02:03:43
10.06
62
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
M55
02:07:51
02:05:45
9.90
63
Wen Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
M55
02:10:09
02:08:45
9.73
64
Gerard Zijderveld
Uden
M55
02:11:16
02:08:56
9.64
65
Sjak van Dieten
Breugel
M55
02:14:29
02:12:31
9.41
66
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
M55
02:22:25
02:20:20
8.89
67
Twan Bongers
Odiliapeel
M55
02:31:48
02:29:25
8.34
68
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
M55
02:32:09
02:31:10
8.32
Halve Marathon - M60
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Ben van Rossum
Lieshout
M60
01:25:23
01:25:20
14.83
2
Bart Mulders
Beugen
M60
01:29:41
01:29:18
14.12
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
M60
01:29:49
01:29:48
14.10
4
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
M60
01:32:17
01:32:14
13.72
5
Harry Cornielje
Berg en Dal
M60
01:33:37
01:33:13
13.52
6
Peter Giesberts
Mook
M60
01:34:06
01:34:00
13.45
7
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
M60
01:34:38
01:34:34
13.38
8
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
M60
01:34:42
01:34:36
13.37
9
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
M60
01:35:32
01:35:03
13.25
10
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
M60
01:36:01
01:35:35
13.19
11
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
M60
01:36:43
01:35:33
13.09
12
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
M60
01:37:13
01:36:12
13.02
13
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
M60
01:38:27
01:37:55
12.86
14
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
M60
01:39:40
01:39:29
12.70
15
Wilhelm Moelders
Kalkar
M60
01:39:57
01:38:38
12.67
16
Frans Noijen
Deurne
M60
01:40:05
01:39:34
12.65
17
Manus van der Linden
Nijmegen
M60
01:40:44
01:40:05
12.57
18
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
M60
01:41:05
01:40:52
12.52
19
Theo Rikken
Groesbeek
M60
01:42:49
01:42:17
12.31
20
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
M60
01:43:58
01:43:23
12.18
21
Pim Visser
Wijchen
M60
01:44:18
01:44:10
12.14
22
Michel Cuijpers
Waalre
M60
01:45:05
01:44:22
12.05
23
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
M60
01:45:43
01:44:58
11.98
24
Jos Derks
Bakel
M60
01:46:13
01:45:16
11.92
25
John de Langen
Venray
M60
01:46:22
01:44:14
11.90
26
Machiel Zwarts
Nijmegen
M60
01:47:01
01:46:39
11.83
27
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
M60
01:47:15
01:47:02
11.80
28
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
M60
01:47:17
01:47:05
11.80
29
Gerrit Nillissen
Groesbeek
M60
01:47:22
01:47:22
11.79
30
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
M60
01:48:07
01:46:55
11.71
31
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
M60
01:48:11
01:47:05
11.70
32
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
M60
01:48:26
01:47:49
11.68
33
Paul de Heer
Beers Nb
M60
01:48:40
01:47:48
11.65
34
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
M60
01:48:42
01:48:19
11.65
35
Ad vab der Wallen
Asten
M60
01:49:01
01:48:56
11.61
36
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
M60
01:49:07
01:47:38
11.60
37
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
M60
01:51:54
01:50:27
11.31
38
Karl Lörks
Kalkar
M60
01:52:48
01:51:26
11.22
39
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
M60
01:53:14
01:52:27
11.18
40
Gerard Cuijpers
Gennep
M60
01:53:23
01:52:58
11.17
41
Guus Bens
Sint Anthonis
M60
01:54:13
01:52:49
11.08
42
Jos Smith
Uden
M60
01:54:26
01:53:59
11.06
43
Antoon Bekkers
Erp
M60
01:54:48
01:53:47
11.03
44
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
M60
01:54:59
01:54:29
11.01
45
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
M60
01:55:02
01:54:09
11.01
46
Ben Morlog
Boxmeer
M60
01:57:07
01:55:58
10.81
47
Th van den Bos
Druten
M60
01:58:10
01:56:33
10.71
48
Wil van den Elzen
Wanroij
M60
01:58:45
01:58:13
10.66
49
Hans Verheijden
Helmond
M60
01:58:58
01:58:26
10.64
50
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
M60
01:59:21
01:57:20
10.61
51
Peter de Wit
Tilburg
M60
01:59:26
01:57:29
10.60
52
Peter Verhoeven
Stevensbeek
M60
01:59:28
01:57:48
10.60
53
Ben Arts
Overasselt
M60
02:00:11
01:58:42
10.53
54
Jos vd Sterren
Meterik
M60
02:01:21
02:00:12
10.43
55
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
M60
02:02:07
02:01:02
10.37
56
Willem Hendriks
Aarle-Rixtel
M60
02:02:39
02:00:21
10.32
57
Marcel Martens
Nijmegen
M60
02:04:03
02:02:12
10.21
58
Theo Koolen
Ell
M60
02:06:01
02:03:50
10.05
59
Frans Hoeks
Sint-Michielsgestel
M60
02:06:01
02:03:41
10.05
60
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
M60
02:08:03
02:06:48
9.89
61
Ben Beerens
Dongen
M60
02:09:08
02:09:08
9.80
62
Piet Waterschoot
Waalre
M60
02:10:21
02:08:21
9.71
63
Toon Voorbraak
Eys
M60
02:12:09
02:10:41
9.58
64
Leo de Groot
Sint Anthonis
M60
02:16:41
02:14:19
9.26
65
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
M60
02:17:46
02:15:58
9.19
66
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
M60
02:18:37
02:17:15
9.13
Halve Marathon - Vsen
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Dimphy Ariaens
Cuijk
Vsen
01:34:22
01:34:18
13.42
2
Megga Bernhardt
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:40:29
01:40:04
12.60
3
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:41:28
01:40:10
12.48
4
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
Vsen
01:42:05
01:41:44
12.40
5
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:42:13
01:41:23
12.39
6
Cemile Kara
Uden
Vsen
01:42:15
01:41:48
12.38
7
MIeke Roeven
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:43:23
01:42:22
12.25
8
Mireille Christiaans
Cuijk
Vsen
01:44:45
01:43:52
12.09
9
Eefje Hafmans
Uden
Vsen
01:44:51
01:43:20
12.07
10
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
Vsen
01:47:11
01:46:05
11.81
11
Linda van Gogh
Heeze
Vsen
01:47:20
01:47:09
11.80
12
Anke Hermens
Wilbertoord
Vsen
01:48:46
01:46:27
11.64
13
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
Vsen
01:50:43
01:49:25
11.43
14
Renee van Dijk
Haps
Vsen
01:51:58
01:51:32
11.31
15
Sanne Eeren
Groesbeek
Vsen
01:52:16
01:51:11
11.28
16
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
Vsen
01:52:29
01:51:47
11.26
17
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
Vsen
01:54:04
01:52:32
11.10
18
Andrea Staring
Oss
Vsen
01:54:09
01:52:10
11.09
19
Janneke van der Cruijsen
Rotterdam
Vsen
01:56:08
01:54:48
10.90
20
Sarah Thomas
Maarheeze
Vsen
01:57:55
01:55:55
10.74
21
Lisanne van Brakel
Uden
Vsen
01:58:34
01:56:55
10.68
22
Anouk Jacobs
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:58:50
01:58:21
10.65
23
Marieke Verbruggen
Erp
Vsen
01:59:00
01:58:16
10.64
24
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:59:20
01:57:47
10.61
25
Lyanne Derksen
Heijen
Vsen
01:59:48
01:57:56
10.57
26
Astrid Vereijken
Wijchen
Vsen
02:00:10
01:58:16
10.54
27
Debbie vd Meulen
Ooij
Vsen
02:01:40
01:59:58
10.41
28
Nienke Scharroo
Helmond
Vsen
02:01:49
01:59:37
10.39
29
Monique Donkers
Volkel
Vsen
02:03:56
02:01:37
10.22
30
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven
Vsen
02:04:10
02:03:33
10.20
31
Ellen van der Heijden
Veghel
Vsen
02:06:02
02:03:54
10.04
32
Cindy Verstrepen
Wijchen
Vsen
02:06:11
02:04:31
10.03
33
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
Vsen
02:07:09
02:04:54
9.96
34
Sandra Nooijen
s-Hertogenbosch
Vsen
02:08:53
02:06:38
9.82
35
Kim Verheijen
Eindhoven
Vsen
02:10:45
02:09:25
9.68
36
Sanja van Hees
Veghel
Vsen
02:11:39
02:09:54
9.62
37
Roseanne Otten
Boxmeer
Vsen
02:12:01
02:10:05
9.59
38
Paula van den Hoogen
Wijchen
Vsen
02:14:01
02:12:05
9.45
39
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen
Vsen
02:17:02
02:15:17
9.24
40
Lisette Saman
Nijmegen
Vsen
02:17:03
02:15:18
9.24
41
Gea de Haas
Brakel
Vsen
02:21:16
02:19:44
8.96
42
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
Vsen
02:24:02
02:22:31
8.79
43
Pascalle Strik
Nijmegen
Vsen
02:27:10
02:25:18
8.60
44
Quirine Peters
Wijchen
Vsen
02:27:11
02:25:20
8.60
Halve Marathon - V40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven
V40
01:27:02
01:26:57
14.55
2
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
V40
01:29:35
01:29:19
14.13
3
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
V40
01:42:40
01:41:21
12.33
4
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
V40
01:42:53
01:42:15
12.31
5
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
V40
01:43:37
01:42:50
12.22
6
Niobe Mijnders
Langenboom
V40
01:44:16
01:43:28
12.14
7
Maartje Hendrickx
Boxmeer
V40
01:45:33
01:43:19
11.99
8
Renate Verriet
Groesbeek
V40
01:48:02
01:46:28
11.72
9
Nina Mertens
Rijkevoort
V40
01:48:50
01:47:50
11.63
10
Ellen Bögels
Groesbeek
V40
01:49:06
01:47:59
11.60
11
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
V40
01:51:17
01:49:16
11.38
12
Veronique Moulin
Boxmeer
V40
01:52:50
01:52:13
11.22
13
Monique Schoppema
Uden
V40
01:53:36
01:52:19
11.14
14
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
V40
01:54:08
01:52:10
11.09
15
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
V40
01:56:33
01:55:08
10.86
16
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
Venray
V40
01:57:05
01:56:01
10.81
17
Evelyn Vullings
Druten
V40
01:57:59
01:56:09
10.73
18
Henriette Peters
Beuningen Gld
V40
02:00:08
01:58:39
10.54
19
Francis Heppener
Zeeland
V40
02:00:33
01:59:38
10.50
20
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
V40
02:01:44
02:01:05
10.40
21
Franci Weijts
Uden
V40
02:03:08
02:01:33
10.28
22
Yvonne van Haalen
Boven-Leeuwen
V40
02:03:15
02:01:01
10.27
23
Monique van den Heuvel
Boven-Leeuwen
V40
02:03:15
02:01:01
10.27
24
Priska Israel
Maastricht
V40
02:05:09
02:04:53
10.12
25
Stephanie van de Casteel-
Wijchen
V40
02:06:12
02:04:31
10.03
26
Janne-Mieke Vd Wijgert
Veghel
V40
02:11:22
02:09:39
9.64
27
Trudy van Horne
Helmond
V40
02:12:25
02:10:12
9.56
28
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
V40
02:14:02
02:12:23
9.45
29
Willeke Sismono
Helmond
V40
02:18:40
02:17:31
9.13
30
Eveline Hermans
Wijchen
V40
02:25:44
02:23:27
8.69
Halve Marathon - V45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen
V45
01:34:26
01:33:48
13.41
2
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
V45
01:36:53
01:36:20
13.07
3
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
V45
01:37:15
01:36:42
13.02
4
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
V45
01:42:01
01:41:24
12.41
5
Marie-Jose Jansen
Reek
V45
01:45:02
01:44:02
12.05
6
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
V45
01:48:48
01:47:32
11.64
7
Inge van Bakel
Wijchen
V45
01:52:44
01:51:33
11.23
8
Gerty Jenneskens
Wijchen
V45
01:53:00
01:52:12
11.20
9
Christel Mourmans
Uden
V45
01:53:37
01:51:59
11.14
10
Marlies Duinhouwer
Sint Hubert
V45
01:54:30
01:53:18
11.06
11
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
V45
01:54:35
01:52:27
11.05
12
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
V45
01:54:38
01:53:26
11.04
13
Anna Edelaar
Wijchen
V45
01:55:17
01:53:23
10.98
14
Lisette Vloet-Gesthuizen
Beuningen Gld
V45
01:55:52
01:53:39
10.93
15
Schol - Franken
Veghel
V45
01:56:46
01:54:31
10.84
16
Ans Jacobs-Hubers
Overasselt
V45
01:56:56
01:56:06
10.83
17
Jildau Albada Jelgersma
Overasselt
V45
01:56:56
01:56:06
10.83
18
Linda Verheggen
Wijchen
V45
01:57:15
01:55:24
10.80
19
Rachel Wusteman
Eindhoven
V45
01:57:47
01:55:46
10.75
20
Renée van de Kerkhof
Gemert
V45
01:59:19
01:59:00
10.61
21
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
V45
02:00:09
01:59:49
10.54
22
Elian van der Loop
Zeeland
V45
02:02:26
02:00:21
10.34
23
Mirjam van der Hout
Wijchen
V45
02:03:15
02:02:18
10.27
24
Anneke Mientjes
Tilburg
V45
02:05:26
02:03:21
10.09
25
Germa van Luik
Wijchen
V45
02:06:13
02:04:23
10.03
26
Mirian Willems-Vos
Beuningen Gld
V45
02:06:29
02:05:14
10.01
27
Karin Deenen
Vortum-Mullem
V45
02:06:45
02:05:32
9.99
28
Monique Braat
Lent
V45
02:07:23
02:06:17
9.94
29
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
V45
02:11:04
02:10:20
9.66
30
Debby Peters
Wijchen
V45
02:12:51
02:11:01
9.53
31
Leanne Blok
Nijmegen
V45
02:13:11
02:11:22
9.51
32
Debora Roelofs
Malden
V45
02:14:04
02:12:16
9.44
33
Astrid Juurlink
Maastricht
V45
02:15:15
02:14:08
9.36
34
Desiree Haan
Beugen
V45
02:16:18
02:15:44
9.29
35
Lia van Zandwijk
Brakel
V45
02:21:25
02:19:53
8.95
36
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
V45
02:22:32
02:20:28
8.88
37
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
V45
02:23:23
02:21:13
8.83
38
Anita Fransen
Reek
V45
02:24:10
02:22:39
8.78
39
Simone van Ee
Putten
V45
02:31:50
02:31:12
8.34
Halve Marathon - V50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
V50
01:29:59
01:29:54
14.07
2
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
V50
01:40:24
01:40:09
12.61
3
Inge Hoeijmans
Nuenen
V50
01:42:43
01:42:29
12.33
4
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
V50
01:43:55
01:43:36
12.18
5
Francien Lenssen
Mierlo
V50
01:44:01
01:43:56
12.17
6
Marian Wouters-Opsteegh
Escharen
V50
01:45:34
01:45:11
11.99
7
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
V50
01:46:37
01:46:01
11.87
8
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
V50
01:48:20
01:47:47
11.69
9
Caroline de Witt
Mook
V50
01:51:19
01:50:12
11.37
10
Ria Hendriks
Deurne
V50
01:51:28
01:50:46
11.36
11
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
V50
01:51:42
01:51:07
11.33
12
Janneke Siebenga
Wijchen
V50
01:54:54
01:53:00
11.02
13
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
V50
01:54:57
01:54:52
11.01
14
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
V50
01:55:00
01:53:44
11.01
15
Irma van Gils
Weert
V50
01:56:08
01:55:55
10.90
16
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen
V50
01:56:28
01:54:20
10.87
17
Ines van Oort
Uden
V50
01:58:16
01:56:02
10.70
18
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
V50
01:58:18
01:57:33
10.70
19
Ria Alderding
Veghel
V50
01:58:42
01:58:18
10.67
20
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
V50
01:59:27
01:58:24
10.60
21
Jolande Spierings
Elsendorp
V50
02:00:00
01:59:42
10.55
22
Jose Hanenberg
Boekel
V50
02:00:04
01:58:00
10.54
23
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
V50
02:00:57
01:59:01
10.47
24
Henriette Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
V50
02:01:34
02:00:53
10.41
25
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
V50
02:02:32
02:00:36
10.33
26
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
V50
02:03:07
02:01:33
10.28
27
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
V50
02:05:25
02:03:20
10.09
28
Els Peters
Balgoij
V50
02:06:12
02:04:31
10.03
29
Mia van Haren
Wijchen
V50
02:06:13
02:04:32
10.03
30
Anita Goorts
Uden
V50
02:06:17
02:03:59
10.03
31
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
V50
02:08:30
02:06:34
9.85
32
Janny van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
V50
02:08:40
02:08:06
9.84
33
Yolanda van Willigen
Geldrop
V50
02:10:21
02:08:21
9.71
34
Hester Buijs
Molenhoek Lb
V50
02:11:18
02:09:01
9.64
35
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
V50
02:12:52
02:12:17
9.53
36
Gerry van de Ven
Schaijk
V50
02:13:21
02:11:02
9.49
37
Monique Bors
Grave
V50
02:13:30
02:11:57
9.48
38
Hennie Hoenselaar
Heumen
V50
02:17:18
02:16:12
9.22
39
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
V50
02:18:45
02:16:28
9.12
40
Gera van Heumen
Hernen
V50
02:27:10
02:25:17
8.60
41
Marion van Amerongen
Veghel
V50
02:32:29
02:30:12
8.30
Halve Marathon - V55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Snelheid
Stats
Cert
1
Marionne Spronk
Goch
V55
01:35:57
01:35:51
13.19
2
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
V55
01:40:12
01:39:55
12.63
3
Els van Kessel
Uden
V55
01:43:40
01:43:16
12.21
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
V55
01:45:26
01:44:43
12.01
5
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
V55
01:47:20
01:47:01
11.80
6
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
V55
01:50:06
01:49:44
11.50
7
Wilma Tax
Helmond
V55
01:50:36
01:49:51
11.45
8
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
V55
01:55:15
01:53:39
10.98
9
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
V55
01:55:46
01:55:13
10.94
10
Helga Wilting
Kalkar
V55
01:56:12
01:54:48
10.90
11
José Arts
Boxmeer
V55
01:56:15
01:54:30
10.89
12
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
V55
01:57:03
01:55:59
10.82
13
Alexandra van Agt
Nijmegen
V55
01:57:05
01:54:54
10.81
14
Ans Siebers
Sint Anthonis
V55
01:57:50
01:56:23
10.74
15
Jolanda van Hattum
Nijmegen
V55
01:58:44
01:57:33
10.66
16
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
V55
01:59:22
01:58:18
10.61
17
Ria Blommensteijn
Tilburg
V55
01:59:26
01:57:29
10.60
18
Petra Moelders
Kalkar
V55
02:02:18
02:00:52
10.35
19
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
V55
02:02:29
02:01:39
10.34
20
Eveline Hoek
Uden
V55
02:02:51
02:01:12
10.31
21
Rita Voets
Venray
V55
02:02:58
02:01:54
10.30
22
Ans Jacobs
Gemert
V55
02:03:20
02:03:01
10.26
23
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
V55
02:04:17
02:02:17
10.19
24
Wilma van den Broek
Boxmeer
V55
02:05:29
02:04:06
10.09
25
Dorette de Haas
Eindhoven
V55
02:07:39
02:06:30
9.92
26
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
V55
02:08:06
02:07:02
9.88
27
Dorothe' Paashuis
Uden
V55
02:08:11
02:05:51
9.88
28
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
V55
02:08:40
02:08:06
9.84
29
Henny Teunissen
Nijmegen
V55
02:09:26
02:08:51
9.78
30
Beppie Soetens
Nijmegen
V55
02:10:05
02:08:58
9.73
31
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
V55
02:11:18
02:09:02
9.64
32
Giny Schetters
Eys
V55
02:12:10
02:10:42
9.58
33
Marjan v Borssum Waalkes
Heijen
V55
02:13:02
02:11:09
9.52
34
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
V55
02:13:21
02:11:22
9.49
35
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
V55
02:14:23
02:12:29
9.42
36
Anita Janssen
Helmond
V55
02:17:04
02:14:47
9.24
37
Rine van Rijbroek
Volkel
V55
02:28:26
02:26:04
8.53