Uitslag Rabobank Kippenren op 12-04-2014
Over-all uitslag
||
Categorie uitslag
||
Top 5 uitslag
Naam:
Achtste marathon
Plts
Nummer
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Stats
Cert
1
441
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
Hsen
00:20:21
00:20:20
2
674
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
Hmas
00:20:51
00:20:50
3
486
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hmas
00:20:57
00:20:57
4
92
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
Hsen
00:21:09
00:21:09
5
648
Erwin Demmer
Running2000
Hsen
00:21:18
00:21:07
6
438
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hsen
00:21:38
00:21:37
7
508
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
Hmas
00:21:38
00:21:22
8
284
Jorrit van 't Klooster
Barneveld
Hsen
00:22:12
00:21:55
9
816
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
Hmas
00:22:35
00:22:32
10
885
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
00:22:47
00:22:45
11
542
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
Hsen
00:23:08
00:22:54
12
899
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
Hmas
00:23:09
00:22:59
13
300
Jeffrey de Vries
Ede Gld
Hsen
00:23:20
00:23:04
14
533
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
Hmas
00:23:49
00:23:46
15
112
Jurgen Lieftink
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:24:04
00:24:04
16
869
Wouter Steenbergen
Hsen
00:24:18
00:23:34
17
295
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
Hmas
00:24:23
00:24:00
18
310
Inge Pouw
Leusden
Vmas
00:24:36
00:24:26
19
237
Stephen McConnell
Barneveld
Hsen
00:24:48
00:24:07
20
217
Gea Lagerweij
VAV
Vmas
00:25:00
00:24:56
21
402
Jorieke van 't Klooster
Utrecht
Vsen
00:25:06
00:25:00
22
781
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
Vmas
00:25:24
00:25:03
23
626
Rebar Schelvis
De Glind
Hsen
00:25:43
00:25:05
24
891
Leonie Soetendaal
Vsen
00:25:43
00:24:55
25
888
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
Vmas
00:25:46
00:25:44
26
234
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
Vmas
00:26:07
00:26:06
27
695
Egbert Smit
Leusden
Hsen
00:26:17
00:25:44
28
99
Martijm Boonzaayer
Barneveld
Hmas
00:26:26
00:25:03
29
699
Stephan Kerkhof
Barneveld
Hmas
00:26:39
00:26:21
30
868
Henk Groenestijn
Hmas
00:26:47
00:25:18
31
586
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
Vmas
00:26:53
00:26:33
32
69
Gino de Boer
Stroe
Hsen
00:27:09
00:26:57
33
860
Thom Rietberg
Amsterdam
Hsen
00:27:10
00:27:05
34
165
Larissa van Haaster
Barneveld
Vmas
00:27:10
00:27:10
35
567
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
Vmas
00:27:12
00:26:52
36
794
Jack van der Walle
U-Track
Hsen
00:27:25
00:27:24
37
477
Gemma Lijbers
Kootwijkerbroek
Vsen
00:27:25
00:27:17
38
785
Willemijn Drok
Wageningen
Vsen
00:27:25
00:27:08
39
195
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:27:30
00:25:19
40
340
Elma Boute
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:27:35
00:26:55
41
825
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
Hmas
00:27:49
00:27:12
42
166
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hsen
00:27:57
00:26:09
43
859
Karin Lieftink
Amsterdam
Vsen
00:28:00
00:27:56
44
290
Marije Verstegen
Leusden
Vmas
00:28:01
00:27:51
45
411
Esther van Drenth
Barneveld
Vmas
00:28:16
00:27:01
46
437
Marijke Boelens
Ermelo
Vsen
00:28:18
00:27:21
47
693
Greethe Hanekamp
Apeldoorn
Vsen
00:28:21
00:25:48
48
875
Jasper Groeneveld
Hsen
00:28:24
00:25:16
49
443
Karin van Boeijen
SV Putten
Vmas
00:28:27
00:28:21
50
200
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
Hmas
00:28:40
00:27:26
51
564
Stef van Waveren
Veenendaal
Hsen
00:28:41
00:27:29
52
262
Sjoerd van der Werf
Barneveld
Hsen
00:28:43
00:27:43
53
337
Henri van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:28:45
00:28:38
54
24
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
Hsen
00:29:11
00:28:26
55
430
Betty van Deuveren
Barneveld
Vmas
00:29:15
00:27:49
56
351
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
Vsen
00:29:18
00:28:44
57
783
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
Vmas
00:29:25
00:29:03
58
643
Erika van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
Vmas
00:29:27
00:29:19
59
21
Jeannette van 't Oor
Barneveld
Vmas
00:29:29
00:29:15
60
215
Carolien Steyn
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:29:39
00:28:57
61
684
Lisette van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Vsen
00:29:44
00:28:38
62
130
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
Hmas
00:29:46
00:29:25
63
422
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
Vmas
00:29:52
00:28:26
64
876
Richard Rijnders
Hmas
00:30:03
00:26:55
65
641
Mieke van der Lee
Barneveld
Vmas
00:30:06
00:29:29
66
837
Anne Vernooij
Bergschenhoek
Vsen
00:30:15
00:29:08
67
685
Cornelie Vervoort
Bergschenhoek
Vsen
00:30:19
00:29:13
68
491
Ad Verbocht
Barneveld
Hmas
00:30:22
00:29:29
69
433
Gertine van de Biezen
Hoevelaken
Vsen
00:30:22
00:29:29
70
640
Ton van der Lee
Barneveld
Hmas
00:30:23
00:29:46
71
811
gertjan kieft
Barneveld
Hmas
00:30:23
00:29:04
72
305
Angelo de Boer
Harskamp
Hsen
00:30:29
00:30:27
73
810
peter schoenmaker
Barneveld
Hmas
00:30:30
00:29:10
74
492
Martine Vinkverbocht
Kootwijk
Vsen
00:30:37
00:30:35
75
633
Edwin van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
00:30:38
00:29:25
76
683
Sophie van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Vsen
00:30:44
00:29:37
77
565
Matty van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
Vsen
00:30:51
00:28:12
78
349
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
Vmas
00:31:08
00:30:43
79
585
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
Vmas
00:31:15
00:29:42
80
573
Sabine Thissen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
Vsen
00:31:33
00:30:06
81
292
Iris Timmer
Climax
Vsen
00:31:35
00:30:36
82
851
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
Vsen
00:31:37
00:31:02
83
464
Frank Leentvaar
Barneveld
Hsen
00:31:38
00:30:26
84
42
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
Vsen
00:31:39
00:31:39
85
538
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
Vsen
00:31:51
00:31:16
86
261
Harmen Stremler
Barneveld
Hmas
00:31:52
00:30:58
87
396
Ina van den Brandhof
Amersfoort
Vsen
00:31:53
00:31:30
88
553
Marlous Baan-de Vries
Lunteren
Vsen
00:31:56
00:31:21
89
181
Annerieke Mul
Dutch Runners
Vsen
00:31:56
00:31:20
90
352
Joanna Morawiec
Barneveld
Vsen
00:32:04
00:31:07
91
136
Jules Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
Hsen
00:32:10
00:29:31
92
139
Andre Hooijer
Barneveld
Hsen
00:32:11
00:31:30
93
494
Piet Hazeleger
Barneveld
Hmas
00:32:20
00:31:27
94
260
Jérome Rumondor
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:32:25
00:31:53
95
10
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
Hsen
00:32:26
00:32:00
96
647
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
Vmas
00:32:29
00:30:52
97
620
Jan Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
00:32:32
00:31:04
98
401
Ilse van der Toorn
Barneveld
Vmas
00:32:36
00:30:47
99
788
Teuni de Kruijff
Barneveld
Vmas
00:32:36
00:31:10
100
403
Erik van der Toorn
Barneveld
Hsen
00:32:37
00:30:47
101
432
Marieke van den Brink
Amsterdam
Vsen
00:32:37
00:29:38
102
144
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
Vsen
00:32:41
00:31:20
103
479
Betty Spierings
Barneveld
Vmas
00:32:42
00:31:39
104
302
Brenda de Ruiter
Utrecht
Vsen
00:32:45
00:29:49
105
651
Astrid de Boer
Stroe
Vsen
00:32:52
00:30:06
106
235
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
Vmas
00:32:53
00:32:34
107
413
Marianne Budding
Climax
Vsen
00:32:57
00:32:57
108
835
Marieke van den Top
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:00
00:32:53
109
895
Gaby van Elten
Vsen
00:33:00
00:31:54
110
896
Johan van Elten
Barneveld
Hmas
00:33:01
00:31:54
111
207
Linda Jansen
Wekerom
Vsen
00:33:14
00:32:35
112
861
Ilse ter Maten
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:15
00:30:41
113
297
Gerdiene Schreuder
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:16
00:30:20
114
137
Bart Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
00:33:19
00:30:40
115
132
Alicia Chassignolle
Veenendaal
Vsen
00:33:19
00:30:41
116
594
Celine Manten
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:33:25
00:31:30
117
216
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:29
00:32:15
118
244
Hilde Levering
Barneveld
Vmas
00:33:30
00:31:15
119
268
Ilse Drent
Nijkerk Gld
Vsen
00:33:31
00:33:07
120
50
Marit Doppenberg
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:37
00:32:12
121
124
Annette Koppenaal
Barneveld
Vmas
00:33:40
00:32:59
122
135
Artine Vink
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:42
00:31:48
123
778
Anna Crowley
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:43
-838:59:59
124
338
Annemarie Welp
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:33:46
00:32:17
125
324
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:33:46
00:32:17
126
622
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
Vsen
00:33:50
00:32:31
127
420
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
Vmas
00:33:54
00:32:20
128
346
Gerdina van Egdom
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:33:55
00:30:48
129
435
Melissa Guineau
Barneveld
Vsen
00:33:57
00:31:13
130
630
Roos Petersen
's-Gravenhage
Vsen
00:33:58
00:32:03
131
248
Thijs den Otter
Barneveld
Hsen
00:34:01
00:31:53
132
275
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
Hmas
00:34:03
00:33:04
133
434
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
Vmas
00:34:05
00:31:18
134
614
Bep goor de Wit
Barneveld
Vmas
00:34:06
00:31:20
135
897
Ellis van Harten
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:09
00:32:30
136
874
Fred Rijnders
Hmas
00:34:12
00:31:04
137
379
Tina Glas
Barneveld
Vmas
00:34:15
00:32:04
138
501
Marian Bouwman-Langenbach
Climax
Vmas
00:34:16
00:32:38
139
38
Susanne Kamp
's-Gravenhage
Vsen
00:34:20
00:33:45
140
189
Alex van Nifterik
Barneveld
Hmas
00:34:21
00:32:30
141
557
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
Vmas
00:34:23
00:32:49
142
72
Ramona Floor
Lunteren
Vsen
00:34:27
00:34:00
143
71
Janita Burgers
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:27
00:34:00
144
809
Wilianne van den Berg
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:28
-838:59:59
145
75
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
Vmas
00:34:30
00:32:29
146
334
Bert vd Glind
Barneveld
Hmas
00:34:32
00:32:08
147
145
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:32
00:33:33
148
457
Dineke Souman
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:34:32
00:32:53
149
521
Mark Hogerhorst
Duiven
Hsen
00:34:38
00:33:04
150
530
Samantha Lassche
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:38
00:33:04
151
101
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
Vmas
00:34:40
00:32:39
152
259
Jan Van Lagen
Harskamp
Hmas
00:34:49
00:32:52
153
154
Joke Roozendaal
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:49
00:31:36
154
308
Fred van Grootveld
Renswoude
Hsen
00:34:54
00:32:27
155
258
Bart Morren
Ede Gld
Hmas
00:34:54
00:32:59
156
531
Margriet Walstra
Barneveld
Vmas
00:34:56
00:34:36
157
127
Desiree Veenendaal
Barneveld
Vsen
00:34:58
00:34:06
158
518
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hsen
00:35:11
00:33:26
159
257
Jantine Hazeleger
Ede Gld
Vmas
00:35:11
00:33:14
160
871
Diane Kas
Barneveld
Vmas
00:35:17
00:32:09
161
416
Otto Versteeg
Barneveld
Hmas
00:35:18
00:32:28
162
698
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
Vsen
00:35:20
00:33:49
163
64
Renate van de Braak
Barneveld
Vsen
00:35:21
00:33:50
164
407
Joyce Kap
Barneveld
Vmas
00:35:25
00:33:28
165
61
Debora Grasmeijer
Barneveld
Vsen
00:35:27
00:34:02
166
371
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
Vmas
00:35:28
00:33:50
167
363
Wim van Dijk
Barneveld
Hmas
00:35:38
00:32:33
168
628
Lisanne van Dijk
Barneveld
Vsen
00:35:38
00:32:33
169
545
Giovanna van den Akker
Climax
Vmas
00:35:42
00:34:07
170
637
Franchette van Lunsen
Barneveld
Vmas
00:35:47
00:34:43
171
636
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
Vmas
00:35:48
00:34:43
172
274
Dirma Janse
Kampen
Vsen
00:36:05
00:35:27
173
273
Hendri van de Pol
Kampen
Hsen
00:36:07
00:35:30
174
252
Ria Morren
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:36:09
00:33:22
175
277
Stefan van den Dungen Gronovius
Barneveld
Hsen
00:36:14
00:35:35
176
211
Marjolein Knuit
Barneveld
Vsen
00:36:14
00:35:35
177
589
Brenda Habermehl
Utrecht
Vsen
00:36:17
00:33:34
178
23
Gerda Kanis-Zandsteeg
Zwolle
Vmas
00:36:19
00:35:40
179
253
Lianne den Boer
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:36:21
00:33:34
180
526
Henny Blokhuis
Putten
Vmas
00:36:38
00:34:17
181
511
Aniek Bos
Barneveld
Vsen
00:36:39
00:35:45
182
445
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
Vmas
00:36:39
00:34:18
183
309
Nathalie van Grootveld
Renswoude
Vmas
00:36:39
00:34:14
184
301
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:36:41
00:35:58
185
210
Elsbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
Vsen
00:36:45
00:34:28
186
347
Gabrielle van den Heuvel
Lunteren
Vsen
00:36:45
00:33:38
187
409
Inge Stroomberg
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:36:45
00:33:38
188
865
Jantien Roelofsen
Lunteren
Vsen
00:36:48
00:33:55
189
782
Job de Kleuver
Climax
Hmas
00:37:04
00:35:24
190
812
gea bakker
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:04
00:34:35
191
388
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
Vmas
00:37:05
00:35:21
192
608
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:10
00:34:03
193
442
Joan Kols
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:17
00:35:27
194
197
Paul van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
Hmas
00:37:31
00:37:05
195
198
Berlinda Elbertsen
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:31
00:37:05
196
690
Conny van Dijk
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:40
00:35:03
197
317
Angelina Petersen
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:40
00:35:11
198
595
Esther van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
Vmas
00:37:43
00:36:30
199
157
Jose van Duijn
Voorthuizen
Vmas
00:37:43
00:36:59
200
808
dieuwertje van den ham
Vsen
00:37:45
00:35:11
201
427
Mary Kuijpers
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:45
00:36:01
202
575
Diana Stolte
Barneveld
Vsen
00:37:46
00:36:35
203
578
Jacqueline Mouw
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:37:46
00:36:35
204
548
Jolanda van Veenschoten
Otterlo
Vmas
00:37:46
00:37:06
205
576
Laura den Boer
Emmeloord
Vsen
00:37:47
00:36:49
206
236
Wilma Kok
Barneveld
Vmas
00:37:56
00:36:00
207
687
Bert van den Top
Barneveld
Hmas
00:38:05
00:37:50
208
84
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
Vmas
00:38:06
00:36:12
209
623
Marco Harms
Climax
Hmas
00:38:12
00:36:39
210
544
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
Vmas
00:38:12
00:36:36
211
481
Andrea Bottinga
Barneveld
Vmas
00:38:12
00:37:27
212
179
Metha Gros
Barneveld
Vmas
00:38:16
00:36:14
213
129
Martine van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
Vmas
00:38:37
00:36:43
214
59
Madelinde van den Brink
Barneveld
Vsen
00:38:38
00:37:11
215
58
Brenda Bos
Barneveld
Vsen
00:38:39
00:37:11
216
458
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
Vsen
00:38:39
00:36:01
217
339
Anita Besselsen
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:38:40
00:36:12
218
588
Arjan van Houdt
Stroe
Hsen
00:38:45
00:36:53
219
667
Karin Evers
Barneveld
Vmas
00:38:48
00:36:03
220
163
Jolanda Kamerik
Barneveld
Vsen
00:38:54
00:38:02
221
417
Marielle Slijkhuis
Barneveld
Vsen
00:39:09
00:38:25
222
178
Henk Gros
Barneveld
Hmas
00:39:16
00:37:13
223
188
Dineke Lam
Barneveld
Vmas
00:39:26
00:39:26
224
682
Bep van Millegen
Loopgroep Garderen
Vmas
00:39:28
00:38:16
225
510
Lindsey van den Brink
Barneveld
Vsen
00:39:29
00:38:33
226
692
Simone Heijdra
Barneveld
Vsen
00:39:50
00:37:56
227
288
Lisanne Tiemens
Grafhorst
Vmas
00:39:53
00:38:57
228
289
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
Vmas
00:39:53
00:38:59
229
254
Annemieke Jansen
Lunteren
Vsen
00:39:58
00:37:55
230
385
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
Vsen
00:39:59
00:38:29
231
12
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
Vmas
00:40:05
00:37:28
232
168
Monique van Beek
Putten
Vmas
00:40:45
00:39:35
233
30
Ronald Kiers
Barneveld
Hmas
00:40:46
00:39:39
234
114
Marja Duits
Harskamp
Vmas
00:40:46
00:39:35
235
18
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
Vmas
00:40:47
00:39:38
236
365
Evert Druijff
Zwartebroek
Hmas
00:40:55
00:38:19
237
180
Mirjam Pater
Barneveld
Vmas
00:41:27
00:39:24
238
380
Linda Schut
Barneveld
Vmas
00:41:29
00:39:17
239
615
Jannie Remmelts
Barneveld
Vmas
00:41:42
00:39:06
240
624
Tamara van de Kleut
Barneveld
Vmas
00:42:29
00:41:18
241
528
Emma Karel
Tilburg
Vsen
00:43:07
00:40:09
242
320
Eva Nummerdor
Gelselaar
Vsen
00:43:07
00:40:10
243
616
Willy J Bomhof- van Beek
Voorthuizen
Vmas
00:43:49
00:41:21
244
140
Evert van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hmas
00:46:15
00:45:26
245
423
Corine Bos
Ede Gld
Vsen
00:46:17
00:45:26
246
428
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
Hmas
00:46:21
00:45:29
247
424
Aafke Pool
Barneveld
Vmas
00:46:21
00:45:32
248
142
Michelle Meurs
Veenendaal
Vsen
00:46:36
00:46:36
249
29
JPA van Schaik
Veenendaal
Hmas
00:48:47
00:48:33
250
823
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
Vmas
01:02:22
01:01:42
Kwart marathon
Plts
Nummer
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Stats
Cert
1
854
Andre Knol
Ermelo
Hsen
00:36:52
00:36:52
2
524
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
Hmas
00:38:00
00:38:00
3
850
Nelchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
Hmas
00:38:21
00:38:20
4
815
Sebastiaan van de Bunt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hsen
00:39:46
00:39:40
5
619
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
Hsen
00:39:58
00:39:57
6
11
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
Hsen
00:41:14
00:41:12
7
645
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
00:41:23
00:41:21
8
465
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
Hsen
00:41:34
00:41:30
9
304
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
Hsen
00:42:49
00:42:42
10
675
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
Hmas
00:43:09
00:43:02
11
429
Hans Meijer
Triathlon
Hsen
00:43:42
00:43:34
12
840
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
Hmas
00:43:45
00:43:43
13
635
Miguel de Man
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
Hmas
00:43:56
00:43:55
14
270
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
Hmas
00:44:04
00:44:03
15
834
Erwin Veldhuizen
deventer
Hsen
00:44:10
00:43:59
16
240
Ben Norg
Triathlon
Hsen
00:44:16
00:44:08
17
547
Sandra Moen
GAC Hilversum
Vmas
00:44:22
00:44:21
18
900
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
Hsen
00:44:25
00:44:14
19
387
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:46:03
00:45:48
20
474
Brian Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
Hsen
00:46:05
00:44:27
21
203
Tia Roordink
Cifla
Vsen
00:46:16
00:46:13
22
375
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
00:46:21
00:46:00
23
890
Bart Soetendaal
Hsen
00:46:22
00:45:36
24
278
Wilhelm Simon
Barneveld
Hsen
00:46:27
00:46:17
25
819
Henny Jansen
Wageningen
Hmas
00:46:27
00:46:14
26
368
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
Hsen
00:46:36
00:46:21
27
779
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
Hmas
00:46:42
00:46:06
28
726
J Verbocht
Leertouwer 1
Hsen
00:46:56
00:44:04
29
391
Sarah Lynn Reuver
Barneveld
Vsen
00:46:56
00:46:55
30
697
Peter Guiljam
Putten
Hsen
00:46:58
00:46:43
31
204
Erik Westerlaken
Cifla
Hsen
00:47:05
00:46:37
32
846
Lubert Mulder
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:47:09
00:46:20
33
694
Marco Voorloop
Barneveld
Hmas
00:47:28
00:47:19
34
76
Mark van de Zijden
Barneveld
Hmas
00:47:31
00:46:58
35
813
simon louis
Terschuur
Hsen
00:47:32
00:47:19
36
702
Eddy Morren
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
Hmas
00:47:33
00:47:17
37
541
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:47:49
00:47:40
38
826
Albert Bouw
Lunteren
Hsen
00:47:56
00:45:28
39
436
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
Hmas
00:48:12
00:48:05
40
568
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:48:15
00:48:09
41
241
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
00:48:22
00:48:13
42
232
André Wigger
Deventer
Hsen
00:48:23
00:46:34
43
549
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
Hmas
00:48:39
00:48:25
44
718
Stefan Heintjes
H&S Group BV
Hsen
00:48:42
00:47:47
45
389
Wibo Berkhof
Zwartebroek
Hsen
00:48:50
00:48:35
46
523
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
Hsen
00:49:21
00:48:23
47
663
Henk Wieringa
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:49:26
00:48:12
48
62
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
Hsen
00:49:31
00:46:32
49
719
Dobroslaw Pulit
H&S Group BV
Hsen
00:49:47
00:48:50
50
242
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
00:49:51
00:49:42
51
196
Paul Lubbersen
Ermelo
Hsen
00:49:53
00:48:43
52
27
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:49:54
00:49:51
53
33
Inge Top
Voorthuizen
Vsen
00:49:54
00:49:52
54
742
Erwin van Essen
Groepspraktijk Diere
Hmas
00:50:01
00:49:15
55
746
Erwin de Haan
Groepspraktijk Diere
Hmas
00:50:01
00:49:17
56
743
Jetze Ritsema
Groepspraktijk Diere
Hsen
00:50:02
00:49:20
57
600
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
Hmas
00:50:02
00:49:27
58
7
Janneke Busser - Kanis
Amersfoort
Vsen
00:50:05
00:50:01
59
631
Erik Buurman
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:19
00:49:43
60
265
Teus vd Brink
Ederveen
Hsen
00:50:25
00:48:23
61
563
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
Vmas
00:50:27
00:50:15
62
462
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:28
00:49:00
63
53
Wiebe van den Brink
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:29
00:47:26
64
566
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
Hmas
00:50:30
00:49:05
65
504
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
Hsen
00:50:32
00:47:36
66
772
Arnoud Satter
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hsen
00:50:37
00:48:27
67
415
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:39
00:49:42
68
879
Jaap van den Top
Hsen
00:50:47
00:47:34
69
741
Frank Bast
YOURS accountancy
Hsen
00:50:47
00:49:20
70
133
Arjan van Manen
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:48
00:48:31
71
228
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
Hsen
00:50:50
00:50:09
72
571
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
Vmas
00:50:51
00:50:03
73
150
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
Hmas
00:50:59
00:50:46
74
852
Jerry Duits
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:00
00:49:22
75
452
Mark Roffelsen
Bennekom
Hmas
00:51:00
00:51:00
76
744
Ferry ter Stal
Groepspraktijk Diere
Hmas
00:51:01
00:50:55
77
689
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
00:51:02
00:50:37
78
506
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:51:10
00:50:10
79
471
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
00:51:11
00:48:51
80
760
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:12
00:49:34
81
245
Arie Van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:18
00:50:13
82
6
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:20
00:51:20
83
214
Vincent Ekelschot
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:21
00:48:22
84
688
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:22
00:50:32
85
638
Serge Van de Heg
Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:27
00:50:57
86
86
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:32
00:50:42
87
20
Willem Latupeirissa
Delta Lloyd Running
Hmas
00:51:34
00:48:33
88
44
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
Vmas
00:51:46
00:51:26
89
296
Nick van Gemert
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:49
00:50:41
90
768
Esther Bettink
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Vmas
00:51:49
00:51:37
91
880
James van de Welle
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:50
00:51:04
92
183
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:51
00:51:10
93
41
Menno Maarseveen
Ermelo
Hsen
00:51:54
00:51:49
94
522
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:57
00:51:23
95
60
Hilbert van der Linden
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:59
00:48:57
96
610
Raymond Tukker
Barneveld
Hsen
00:51:59
00:49:49
97
31
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
Hmas
00:51:59
00:51:39
98
456
Peter Burgering
Barneveld
Hmas
00:52:00
00:49:53
99
446
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
Vmas
00:52:05
00:50:05
100
287
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hmas
00:52:12
00:51:17
101
716
Daan Meboer
H&S Group BV
Hsen
00:52:13
00:51:16
102
26
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
Hsen
00:52:19
00:52:14
103
889
Hermen van den Berg
Elspeet
Hmas
00:52:22
00:52:03
104
470
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:52:29
00:50:03
105
634
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:52:33
00:52:22
106
818
Marcel ter Stege
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:52:34
00:52:00
107
111
Denise Geurtsen
Utrecht
Vsen
00:52:37
00:51:34
108
755
Casper van Leeuwen
Do-it 2
Hsen
00:52:54
00:52:19
109
853
Gerald Petersen
Barneveld
Hmas
00:52:59
00:51:42
110
717
Gerard Esser
H&S Group BV
Hmas
00:53:12
00:52:20
111
335
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
Hsen
00:53:18
00:50:09
112
735
Adri Dekker
Schuiteman Accountan
Hmas
00:53:24
00:50:51
113
173
Johan Weidenaar
Ede Gld
Hsen
00:53:27
00:52:20
114
836
Remon van den Top
Barneveld
Hsen
00:53:29
00:53:22
115
323
Ernst Sonneveld
Utrecht
Hsen
00:53:32
00:50:57
116
509
Jan Franken
Barneveld
Hmas
00:53:32
00:53:11
117
322
Oliver Werdmüller
Utrecht
Hsen
00:53:33
00:50:57
118
733
W Kleiweg
Leertouwer 2
Hmas
00:53:33
00:50:44
119
656
Margriet Boon
Kootwijkerbroek
Vsen
00:53:34
00:53:01
120
80
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
Hmas
00:53:35
00:53:17
121
551
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
Hsen
00:53:49
00:53:39
122
552
Brianna van de Braak
Barneveld
Vsen
00:53:49
00:53:39
123
759
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld
Hmas
00:53:51
00:52:43
124
775
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
Hsen
00:53:56
00:52:08
125
451
Evert Koolma
avVN
Hmas
00:53:56
00:53:52
126
361
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
Hsen
00:54:08
00:52:23
127
832
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
Vmas
00:54:12
00:53:48
128
646
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
Vmas
00:54:12
00:53:52
129
722
Martin de Vries
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
Hsen
00:54:13
00:51:51
130
601
Frank Vorage
Barneveld
Hmas
00:54:25
00:53:35
131
353
Saskia Beverloo
Barneveld
Vmas
00:54:28
00:53:26
132
4
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
Hmas
00:54:29
00:53:58
133
767
Hendrik Jan van Pommeren
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hmas
00:54:30
00:52:35
134
398
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
Vsen
00:54:31
00:54:01
135
632
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
Vmas
00:54:35
00:54:24
136
360
Van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:54:41
00:51:36
137
671
Wim Smit
Achterveld
Hmas
00:54:42
00:54:19
138
311
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
Hmas
00:54:44
00:53:58
139
480
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
Vmas
00:54:48
00:54:00
140
48
Lisa Heimgartner
Barneveld
Vmas
00:54:49
00:54:20
141
17
René Ratterman
Stroe
Hmas
00:54:53
00:53:04
142
738
Martijn Ekelschot
YOURS accountancy
Hsen
00:54:57
00:53:31
143
348
Thony Abraham
Bussum
Hsen
00:54:57
00:53:35
144
558
Bert Lam
Ederveen
Hmas
00:55:03
00:51:59
145
503
Dirk Schoonderbeek
Ede Gld
Hmas
00:55:06
00:52:55
146
83
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
Hmas
00:55:07
00:53:19
147
381
Bertus Schut
Barneveld
Hmas
00:55:11
00:53:00
148
264
Priscilla Kamphorst
Voorthuizen
Vmas
00:55:22
00:54:51
149
747
Govert van den Berg
Dierenartsenpraktijk
Hmas
00:55:27
00:53:15
150
748
Gert Simons
Dierenartsenpraktijk
Hmas
00:55:27
00:53:15
151
606
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
Hmas
00:55:33
00:52:30
152
199
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
Hmas
00:55:35
00:53:19
153
14
Andre Strobbe
Almere
Hmas
00:55:36
00:52:35
154
19
Richard Strobbe
Almere
Hmas
00:55:36
00:52:35
155
378
Marco Glas
Barneveld
Hmas
00:55:41
00:55:41
156
205
Cornell van den Brink
Barneveld
Hsen
00:55:46
00:55:08
157
727
B van Veen
Leertouwer 1
Hmas
00:55:47
00:52:59
158
355
Emiel van Raalte
Almere
Hsen
00:55:55
00:52:53
159
532
Wiebo Walstra
Barneveld
Hmas
00:55:57
00:55:37
160
8
Jaap Looijen
Almere
Hmas
00:56:01
00:53:48
161
668
Reinard van den Top
Putten
Hmas
00:56:03
00:55:40
162
713
Christina van Harn
Jansen Poultry Equip
Vsen
00:56:05
00:53:36
163
653
Jan Beukhof
Veenendaal
Hmas
00:56:14
00:54:08
164
362
Kai Boonzaijer
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:15
00:54:29
165
49
Mark Heimgartner
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:17
00:55:48
166
603
Emanuel Brokke
AV '34
Hmas
00:56:27
00:56:01
167
583
Guus Kroesen
Dutch Runners
Hmas
00:56:27
00:56:01
168
266
Rens Haen
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:28
00:55:06
169
766
Kees van Ommering
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hmas
00:56:29
00:54:21
170
238
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
Hmas
00:56:30
00:55:44
171
740
Ferdi Lemmen
YOURS accountancy
Hsen
00:56:31
00:55:06
172
658
Bart van den Brink
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:31
00:53:22
173
392
Erik vd Brink
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:32
00:53:22
174
318
Martijn Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
Hsen
00:56:33
00:56:01
175
192
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:56:40
00:55:10
176
105
Matthijs Weijma
Harderwijk
Hsen
00:56:41
00:56:05
177
293
Sebastiaan Anbeek
Barneveld
Hsen
00:56:42
00:56:06
178
862
Malou Kool
barneveld
Vsen
00:56:44
00:54:21
179
520
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
Vmas
00:56:47
00:55:11
180
543
Heimen Top
Lunteren
Hmas
00:56:50
00:56:04
181
13
Philip van Loenen
Almere
Hmas
00:56:50
00:53:48
182
734
E Hardeman
Leertouwer 2
Hsen
00:56:54
00:53:58
183
231
Charles Plant
Deventer
Hmas
00:56:56
00:55:44
184
537
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
Vsen
00:57:01
00:56:07
185
263
Marnix Van de Weerdhof
Barneveld
Hsen
00:57:04
00:56:00
186
739
Jeroen van Ginkel
YOURS accountancy
Hsen
00:57:16
00:55:52
187
222
Jan van Deuveren
Barneveld
Hmas
00:57:18
00:56:20
188
894
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
Hmas
00:57:23
00:55:54
189
107
Rodiecke van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
Vmas
00:57:27
00:56:48
190
701
Anneleen Brouwer
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
Vsen
00:57:32
00:57:22
191
104
Manda Weijma
Athlos
Vsen
00:57:33
00:56:55
192
704
Monique van den Bosch
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
Vmas
00:57:33
00:57:23
193
756
Patricia Kalshoven
Do-it 2
Vmas
00:57:34
00:57:20
194
397
Willem de Vries
Barneveld
Hmas
00:57:35
00:57:04
195
703
Annet Dekker
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
Vsen
00:57:37
00:57:27
196
121
Raisa Blokhuis
Barneveld
Vsen
00:57:38
00:57:20
197
773
Leonard Faber
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hmas
00:57:41
00:55:43
198
482
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:57:43
00:57:00
199
460
Jeroen van der Veeke
Barneveld
Hsen
00:57:44
00:55:09
200
515
George Verheugd
Barneveld
Hmas
00:57:44
00:56:19
201
673
Sabine Wilden
Barneveld
Vsen
00:57:46
00:55:22
202
654
Arjan Beukhof
Veenendaal
Hsen
00:57:47
00:55:41
203
787
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
Hmas
00:57:47
00:57:34
204
527
Alinda de Harder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vsen
00:58:03
00:55:23
205
514
Jos Koedijk
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:05
00:55:11
206
468
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:08
00:57:20
207
226
Jan Slot
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:11
00:56:11
208
174
John Heijdra
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:22
00:56:20
209
715
Johann Speckmann
H&S Group BV
Hsen
00:58:26
00:57:30
210
817
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
Vmas
00:58:28
00:55:59
211
182
Minneke Kuin
Amsterdam
Vmas
00:58:28
00:55:30
212
597
Jan van Manen
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:31
00:58:09
213
731
H Lootens
Leertouwer 2
Hsen
00:58:34
00:55:45
214
141
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
Vmas
00:58:39
00:57:50
215
281
Jarno Mulder
Barneveld
Hsen
00:58:40
00:57:37
216
712
Teus van Harskamp
Jansen Poultry Equip
Hsen
00:58:41
00:56:11
217
81
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
Vmas
00:58:43
00:58:15
218
282
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
Vmas
00:58:47
00:58:26
219
377
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
Vmas
00:58:53
00:57:10
220
472
Dylan Joël van Wassenberg
Voorthuizen
Hsen
00:58:54
00:57:18
221
596
Marcel van de Braak
Voorthuizen
Hmas
00:58:55
00:58:02
222
710
Gerbrand vd Brink
Jansen Poultry Equip
Hsen
00:58:58
00:56:41
223
478
Dirk de Jager
Barneveld
Hmas
00:58:58
00:56:42
224
721
Peter Noordegraaaf
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
Hmas
00:58:59
00:56:39
225
584
Erik Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
Hsen
00:59:03
00:55:58
226
764
Gerrit van Horssen
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
Hsen
00:59:04
00:58:53
227
644
Harrie Reemst
Barneveld
Hmas
00:59:11
00:57:32
228
459
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
Hmas
00:59:13
00:58:08
229
383
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
Hmas
00:59:21
00:58:13
230
730
K Marijs
Leertouwer 2
Hsen
00:59:25
00:56:36
231
307
André Kleijer
Barneveld
Hmas
00:59:28
00:57:06
232
224
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
Hsen
00:59:32
00:58:27
233
870
Leen Kool
Barneveld
Hmas
00:59:34
00:57:43
234
113
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
Vmas
00:59:36
00:59:16
235
729
E Oudendorp
Leertouwer 1
Hsen
00:59:37
00:56:49
236
858
Andrea van de Beek
Amersfoort
Vsen
00:59:38
00:58:28
237
857
Romy van de Beek
barneveld
Vsen
00:59:38
00:58:28
238
893
Annet ter Maten
Barneveld
Vmas
00:59:40
00:57:19
239
390
Dirk Bosman
Barneveld
Hmas
00:59:45
00:57:48
240
621
Antoinette van Dam
Barneveld
Vmas
00:59:45
00:57:41
241
587
Jorrit de Vries
Ingen
Hsen
00:59:47
00:57:43
242
580
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
Vmas
00:59:58
00:57:26
243
581
Lia vd Munt
Barneveld
Vmas
00:59:59
00:59:18
244
892
Ton Rijnders
Barneveld
Hmas
01:00:12
00:59:15
245
1
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
Hmas
01:00:15
00:58:28
246
37
Anja van Essen
Achterveld
Vsen
01:00:23
00:59:21
247
94
Wendy van Essen
Leusden
Vsen
01:00:23
00:59:22
248
239
Willeke Klinkhamer
Barneveld
Vmas
01:00:24
00:58:51
249
176
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
Vmas
01:00:25
00:58:22
250
161
Danny Quist
Ede Gld
Hsen
01:00:26
00:59:06
251
405
Martin van Veluw
Voorthuizen
Hsen
01:00:26
00:59:08
252
847
Ad van de Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
01:00:27
00:57:44
253
488
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
Hsen
01:00:37
00:58:04
254
146
Eric Bart
Almere
Hmas
01:00:37
00:58:28
255
376
Gert Goor
Barneveld
Hsen
01:00:38
00:58:00
256
765
André Dolsma
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hmas
01:00:38
01:00:17
257
665
Stijn Gijsbers
's-Gravenhage
Hsen
01:00:39
00:57:44
258
201
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
Vmas
01:00:42
00:59:51
259
364
Henny Valkenburg-Everts
Ede Gld
Vmas
01:00:45
00:59:50
260
652
Erik van Dijk
Barneveld
Hsen
01:00:48
00:59:44
261
202
Eva Vermaat
Amsterdam
Vsen
01:00:49
00:57:51
262
725
R van der Boon
Leertouwer 1
Hmas
01:00:50
00:58:00
263
39
Wilma Kamp
Barneveld
Vmas
01:00:57
01:00:24
264
384
Sabrina Brouwer
Amsterdam
Vmas
01:01:08
01:00:39
265
758
Rick van Proosdij
Dierenartsenpraktijk
Hsen
01:01:12
01:00:12
266
790
Wijnie Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
01:01:14
00:58:46
267
212
Natasja Bosma
Barneveld
Vmas
01:01:18
00:59:31
268
605
Linda Weerts
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:01:24
01:01:00
269
882
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
Vmas
01:01:24
01:00:10
270
116
Willemijn van de Kieft
Barneveld
Vsen
01:01:25
01:00:10
271
829
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
Hmas
01:01:28
00:59:54
272
863
Gretha Zoethout
Stroe
Vmas
01:01:29
01:00:29
273
223
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
Vmas
01:01:31
01:00:32
274
821
Astrid van Haren
Lunteren
Vmas
01:01:40
01:00:53
275
463
Henk ten Brinke
Barneveld
Hmas
01:01:47
01:01:19
276
3
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
Hsen
01:01:49
01:00:02
277
529
Sabine Hooijer
Barneveld
Vsen
01:01:50
01:01:46
278
696
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
Vmas
01:01:53
00:59:23
279
221
Jan van Wincoop
Barneveld
Hsen
01:01:54
01:01:05
280
190
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
Hmas
01:02:00
00:58:45
281
546
Marieke van Beek
Barneveld
Vsen
01:02:00
01:00:51
282
276
Sandra Schut
Ede Gld
Vmas
01:02:00
01:00:36
283
604
Nanda van der Schrier
AV '34
Vmas
01:02:07
01:01:39
284
185
Colin van Wijk
Barneveld
Hsen
01:02:08
00:59:33
285
607
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
Hmas
01:02:19
00:59:26
286
372
Antoinette van de Kraats
Barneveld
Vmas
01:02:19
01:01:29
287
539
Gerlinda Bouw
Barneveld
Vmas
01:02:19
01:01:29
288
754
Gesina Renes
Do-it 2
Vmas
01:02:20
00:59:57
289
757
Paulien van de Pol
Do-it 2
Vsen
01:02:21
00:59:57
290
467
Ineke van Milligen
Barneveld
Vmas
01:02:21
01:01:29
291
502
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:02:21
01:01:41
292
291
Esther Nouse
Amersfoort
Vsen
01:02:22
01:00:43
293
336
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
Vmas
01:02:23
01:01:04
294
714
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equip
Vmas
01:02:25
00:59:55
295
691
Ingrid Bokkers
Hoogland
Vmas
01:02:27
01:00:58
296
686
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
Vmas
01:02:27
01:00:59
297
102
Madelon Kamp
Gouda
Vsen
01:02:28
01:01:57
298
507
Anne Schreurs
Uddel
Vmas
01:02:31
00:59:39
299
399
Helen Simaela
Barneveld
Vmas
01:02:32
01:01:23
300
327
Thea van Lier
Altis
Vmas
01:02:35
01:01:17
301
91
Benjamin Hoolwerf
Vianen Ut
Hsen
01:02:36
01:00:55
302
664
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
Hmas
01:02:37
00:59:33
303
487
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
Vmas
01:02:46
01:00:13
304
677
Jochien Kersten
Ede Gld
Vsen
01:02:51
01:02:20
305
414
Tjeerd de Vries
Ermelo
Hsen
01:02:54
01:00:50
306
454
Diederik Koedooder
Voorthuizen
Hsen
01:02:59
01:00:06
307
283
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
Vmas
01:03:07
01:01:57
308
177
Manouk Mol
Ede Gld
Vsen
01:03:08
01:01:07
309
475
Jack Boevé
Brasschaat (BEL)
Hmas
01:03:13
01:00:21
310
737
Sander Tolboom
Schuiteman Accountan
Hsen
01:03:15
01:00:41
311
230
Lianne Snetselaar
Ede Gld
Vmas
01:03:16
01:01:52
312
700
Marijn Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
Hsen
01:03:19
01:03:05
313
711
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry Equip
Vsen
01:03:21
01:00:52
314
517
Henriet van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vsen
01:03:25
01:00:41
315
40
Jan Kamp
Barneveld
Hmas
01:03:28
01:02:56
316
453
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:03:33
01:00:58
317
845
Wanda Uijterwaal
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:03:34
01:00:34
318
844
Joanne van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:03:36
01:02:16
319
849
Heidi Nijland
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:03:36
01:03:36
320
184
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
Hmas
01:03:40
01:01:06
321
789
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
Hmas
01:03:41
01:00:38
322
724
Haico Kieft
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
Hsen
01:03:44
01:01:21
323
877
Juan Ballaguer
Barneveld
Hmas
01:03:47
01:01:28
324
476
Gusti van der Nat
Barneveld
Hsen
01:03:48
01:00:52
325
777
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
Vmas
01:03:51
01:02:59
326
315
Ilse van Zeewijk
Altis
Vmas
01:03:53
01:02:31
327
750
Henk de Koning
Do-it 1
Hmas
01:03:54
01:02:13
328
881
Hanny de Fijter
Barneveld
Vmas
01:03:55
01:01:30
329
613
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
Vmas
01:03:55
01:02:09
330
609
Jacob Terpstra
Barneveld
Hmas
01:04:04
01:01:00
331
250
Laura Jansen
Barneveld
Vsen
01:04:13
01:01:54
332
751
Marinus Pol
Do-it 1
Hmas
01:04:16
01:02:12
333
374
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
Hmas
01:04:18
01:01:28
334
325
Patricia Post
Amersfoort
Vmas
01:04:21
01:01:39
335
418
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
Vmas
01:04:23
01:01:12
336
367
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
Vmas
01:04:31
01:03:10
337
525
Rianne Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vsen
01:04:38
01:01:54
338
35
Liesbeth Luijendijk
Achterveld
Vmas
01:04:47
01:03:45
339
233
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
Vmas
01:04:53
01:03:23
340
393
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Climax
Vmas
01:04:53
01:03:23
341
736
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Accountan
Hsen
01:05:23
01:02:51
342
229
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
Vmas
01:05:23
01:05:06
343
534
Karina de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
01:05:29
01:03:02
344
582
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
Vmas
01:05:33
01:02:23
345
873
Gert Willigenburg
Barneveld
Hmas
01:05:39
01:03:31
346
771
Annemieke van den Berg
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Vmas
01:05:39
01:03:37
347
572
Julia Offinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vsen
01:05:45
01:03:05
348
672
Ans Smit
Achterveld
Vmas
01:05:45
01:04:51
349
431
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
Vmas
01:05:52
01:04:05
350
830
Bep van Ee
stroe
Vmas
01:06:03
01:04:32
351
569
Anouk Hilken
Almere '81
Vmas
01:06:05
01:03:47
352
559
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:06:11
01:03:06
353
841
Anouk Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
01:06:11
01:03:46
354
218
Tamara van den Broek
Ede Gld
Vsen
01:06:13
01:03:49
355
561
Tessa de Rooij
Utrecht
Vsen
01:06:15
01:05:31
356
357
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
Vsen
01:06:30
01:05:03
357
784
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
Vmas
01:06:30
01:05:11
358
761
Janneke Hooijer
Gemeente Barneveld
Vmas
01:06:43
-838:59:59
359
473
Chantal Reemst
Arnhem
Vsen
01:06:45
01:04:21
360
536
Dick Hagen
Barneveld
Hmas
01:06:59
01:05:00
361
828
Mary an Veldhuizen
Vmas
01:07:00
01:05:14
362
34
Margriet Muller
Achterveld
Vsen
01:07:01
01:05:59
363
708
Johanna de Boer
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
Hsen
01:07:17
01:07:05
364
77
Gerdien Kanis
Zwolle
Vsen
01:07:29
01:07:25
365
331
Marieke van Vliet
Barneveld
Vsen
01:07:30
01:06:14
366
577
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:07:49
01:05:54
367
404
Rianne Jansen
Barneveld
Vsen
01:07:57
01:05:38
368
313
Ingrid Weisink
Altis
Vmas
01:08:08
01:06:47
369
770
Geurt Boon
Rabobank Barneveld-V
Hmas
01:08:11
01:06:12
370
455
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
Vmas
01:08:26
01:06:19
371
650
Frida van Roekel
Veenendaal
Vmas
01:08:39
01:06:24
372
763
Jan Wessels
Gemeente Barneveld
Hsen
01:08:48
01:08:00
373
762
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld
Vmas
01:08:48
01:08:01
374
681
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
Vmas
01:08:50
01:08:20
375
425
Ivonne Diekema
Amsterdam
Vmas
01:09:03
01:07:27
376
625
Hilda Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vsen
01:09:19
01:06:58
377
866
Hugo van de Berg
Lunteren
Hsen
01:09:29
01:06:37
378
629
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
Hmas
01:09:35
01:07:53
379
370
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
Vmas
01:09:40
01:07:55
380
208
Olaf Grotenhuis
Voorthuizen
Hmas
01:09:48
01:08:58
381
519
Merel Huisman
Barneveld
Vmas
01:09:53
01:08:15
382
55
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
Vmas
01:09:53
01:08:12
383
330
Marjolein de Jong
Amsterdam
Vsen
01:10:10
01:08:06
384
707
Bettien Brouwer
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
Vmas
01:10:17
01:10:04
385
516
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:10:26
01:10:02
386
106
Jeroen Boeve
Barneveld
Hsen
01:10:47
01:09:48
387
867
Anton van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
Hsen
01:10:49
01:07:38
388
709
Gerianne van Gerestijn
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
Vsen
01:11:29
01:11:17
389
220
Lars Bultje
Barneveld
Hsen
01:11:35
01:10:20
390
219
Leo Appelman
Elst Gld
Hmas
01:11:35
01:10:22
391
206
Alinda Davelaar
Kootwijkerbroek
Vsen
01:11:53
01:09:30
392
108
Erika van Manen
Barneveld
Vmas
01:11:53
01:11:33
393
28
Hanneke de Weerd
Barneveld
Vsen
01:11:58
01:09:05
394
2
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
Hsen
01:11:59
01:10:15
395
66
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
Hsen
01:12:06
01:09:57
396
194
Hilde de Vaal
Barneveld
Vsen
01:12:37
01:10:23
397
193
Miranda de Koning
Barneveld
Vsen
01:12:37
01:10:23
398
9
Frans de Haas
Haarlem
Hmas
01:12:47
01:10:34
399
329
Mirjam Worms
Almere
Vsen
01:13:14
01:11:09
400
65
Arjan Knook
Barneveld
Hmas
01:13:15
01:11:14
401
373
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:13:49
01:11:03
402
286
Tessa Veenschoten
Stroe
Vmas
01:13:50
01:11:58
403
447
Karin Kater
Barneveld
Vmas
01:14:02
01:12:41
404
70
Anouk van de Pol
Barneveld
Vsen
01:14:26
01:12:55
405
79
Erik Floor
Lunteren
Hsen
01:14:27
01:12:56
406
732
H Bettink
Leertouwer 2
Hmas
01:15:41
01:12:51
407
255
Céline Blom
Barneveld
Vmas
01:15:51
01:13:07
408
279
Bozica Veldhuizen
Barneveld
Vmas
01:16:07
01:13:23
409
312
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
Vmas
01:16:31
01:15:03
410
753
Jolanda Denekamp
Do-it 1
Vmas
01:17:37
01:15:38
411
752
Carla Mooy
Do-it 1
Vmas
01:17:37
01:15:38
412
109
Nico Lakenman
Loopgroep Hoorn
Hmas
01:18:10
01:15:40
413
745
Mona de Vries Hoogervorst
Groepspraktijk Diere
Vmas
01:18:37
01:17:50
414
444
Jolanda Top
GAC Hilversum
Vsen
01:20:17
01:18:56
415
344
Zarja Scheper
Heerenveen
Vmas
01:20:58
01:18:21
416
332
Renate Heijstra
Alkmaar
Vmas
01:20:59
01:19:42
417
358
Rob Knollenburg
Hera
Hmas
01:22:03
01:20:47
418
333
Rens Kleverlaan
Alkmaar
Hmas
01:22:03
01:20:46
419
285
Alie van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:29:25
01:27:32
Halve marathon
Plts
Nummer
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Netto
Stats
Cert
1
267
David Hemstede
Climax
Hsen
01:12:46
01:12:38
2
670
Herbert Jansen
Putten
Hsen
01:16:44
01:16:44
3
440
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
Hsen
01:18:56
01:18:55
4
822
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
Hmas
01:20:11
01:20:10
5
659
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
Hmas
01:23:43
01:23:41
6
162
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
Hmas
01:26:56
01:26:32
7
661
Rene Ter Maten
Altis
Hmas
01:27:07
01:27:04
8
382
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
Hsen
01:28:03
01:28:03
9
356
Rick van Emous
SV Putten
Hmas
01:30:48
01:30:46
10
43
René van der Linde
Zeist
Hsen
01:31:00
01:29:20
11
827
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
01:32:31
01:32:28
12
78
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
Hsen
01:33:29
01:31:46
13
535
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
Hsen
01:36:14
01:36:11
14
294
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
Hmas
01:36:30
01:36:25
15
461
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
Hmas
01:36:34
01:36:16
16
151
Herbert Lieftink
Oegstgeest
Hsen
01:37:42
01:37:37
17
271
Jurian Bijmolen
Barneveld
Hsen
01:38:21
01:36:46
18
118
Ron Schwab
Almere
Hmas
01:38:42
01:38:35
19
138
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
Hsen
01:40:02
01:38:54
20
833
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
Hmas
01:40:12
01:39:56
21
792
Rob Schonk
Malden
Hmas
01:40:21
01:39:34
22
617
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
Hmas
01:41:00
01:39:08
23
299
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
01:41:38
01:41:26
24
87
Eelco van Gulik
Barneveld
Hsen
01:41:58
01:41:33
25
421
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
Vmas
01:43:14
01:43:08
26
570
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
Hsen
01:43:20
01:42:26
27
167
Kees Fijter
Barneveld
Hmas
01:43:34
01:41:58
28
419
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
Hmas
01:43:36
01:43:17
29
449
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
Hsen
01:43:43
01:42:01
30
272
Herman Wolswinkel
Leiden
Hsen
01:43:52
01:42:52
31
886
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
Hmas
01:43:53
01:42:30
32
408
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
Hmas
01:44:04
01:42:12
33
326
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
Hmas
01:44:05
01:42:11
34
493
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
Hmas
01:44:22
01:43:59
35
872
John Smink
Barneveld
Hmas
01:44:47
01:44:32
36
51
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
Hmas
01:44:59
01:44:50
37
562
Peter de Rooij
Utrecht
Hmas
01:45:06
01:45:00
38
555
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
Hmas
01:45:13
01:44:36
39
839
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
Hmas
01:45:18
01:45:02
40
490
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
Vmas
01:45:19
01:43:30
41
316
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
Hsen
01:46:08
01:45:13
42
191
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
Hmas
01:46:45
01:45:43
43
611
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
Hmas
01:46:50
01:44:08
44
227
Henri Bolk
Altis
Hmas
01:46:57
01:45:40
45
489
Harman Idema
's-Gravenhage
Hmas
01:47:05
01:46:23
46
574
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
Hmas
01:47:28
01:44:35
47
669
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
01:48:15
01:46:33
48
469
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
Hmas
01:48:38
01:47:21
49
122
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
Hmas
01:48:43
01:48:24
50
483
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
Hmas
01:49:46
01:47:15
51
678
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
Hmas
01:50:24
01:49:28
52
247
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
Hsen
01:50:40
01:48:57
53
369
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
Hmas
01:51:19
01:50:38
54
117
Bas Krist
Barneveld
Hsen
01:51:26
01:50:26
55
280
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
Hsen
01:51:28
01:50:28
56
540
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
Hmas
01:51:34
01:49:44
57
120
David Caspers
Eindhoven
Hsen
01:51:50
01:51:20
58
95
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
Hmas
01:52:36
01:51:03
59
602
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
Hmas
01:54:00
01:51:40
60
550
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
Hsen
01:54:17
01:52:15
61
485
Lisette Tobing
Barneveld
Vmas
01:54:32
01:53:29
62
855
Roelof van Middendorp
Hmas
01:54:39
01:52:17
63
466
Peter Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
Hmas
01:54:45
01:53:11
64
831
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
Hmas
01:54:46
01:52:48
65
175
Wilma Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
Vsen
01:55:05
01:52:59
66
5
Betsie van Donkersgoed
Clytoneus
Vmas
01:55:18
01:53:38
67
354
Herbert Bakker
Ede Gld
Hsen
01:55:28
01:52:33
68
213
Thijs Van Clement
Barneveld
Hsen
01:55:35
01:53:23
69
592
Fred Mooy
Hmas
01:55:35
01:53:37
70
67
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
Hmas
01:55:36
01:54:00
71
251
Jan Bunt
Altis
Hmas
01:56:01
01:54:51
72
639
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
Hmas
01:56:43
01:56:35
73
115
Hennie van de Kieft
Utrecht
Vsen
01:57:01
01:54:18
74
350
Marieke van Garderen
Woudenberg
Vmas
01:57:18
01:57:14
75
598
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
01:57:42
01:56:01
76
342
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
Vmas
01:58:06
01:57:03
77
618
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
01:58:20
01:57:38
78
89
Jolanda Rozeboom
Nijkerkerveen
Vmas
01:59:05
01:57:08
79
513
Peter Bos
Barneveld
Hmas
01:59:22
01:58:23
80
172
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
Hmas
01:59:37
01:58:35
81
642
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
Vmas
02:00:27
01:58:05
82
887
Adrie Wijnen
Hmas
02:00:29
01:58:07
83
842
Jacob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
02:00:46
02:00:07
84
843
Linda van Diermen
Vsen
02:00:46
02:00:46
85
666
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
02:01:27
01:59:02
86
36
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
Hmas
02:01:56
02:00:00
87
793
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
02:01:56
01:59:28
88
679
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Vmas
02:02:05
02:01:25
89
554
Steven van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
02:02:32
01:59:51
90
848
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
Hmas
02:02:32
01:59:51
91
662
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
Hmas
02:03:32
02:02:32
92
366
Jim Rozenberg
Putten
Hmas
02:04:32
02:03:28
93
884
Geer jan de Boer
Nunspeet
Hmas
02:04:41
02:04:11
94
395
Richard Leendertsen
Hoogland
Hmas
02:06:53
02:05:40
95
345
Gerard Scheper
Heerenveen
Hmas
02:08:34
02:05:57
96
314
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
Hmas
02:09:46
02:07:13
97
153
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
Hsen
02:10:53
02:07:41
98
878
Ben van de Beek
Barneveld
Hsen
02:10:53
02:07:43
99
649
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
Hmas
02:13:20
02:11:06
100
776
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
Hmas
02:13:20
02:11:05
101
593
Freek de Ruiter
Hmas
02:13:45
02:11:46
102
786
Frank Hogeboom
Lelystad
Hmas
02:17:28
02:15:18
103
406
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
Hmas
02:17:32
02:15:22
104
158
Sandra Wijdenes
Climax
Vmas
02:22:32
02:21:00
105
159
Monica van den Engel
Climax
Vmas
02:22:32
02:21:00
106
16
Germa van Egdom
Barneveld
Vsen
02:23:12
02:22:44