|
08-05-2024 |
OERdroprun |
|
Ureterp (Friesland) |
|
|
|
20-04-2024 |
Amerongse Koploop |
|
Amerongen (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
09-04-2024 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
24-03-2024 |
28e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop |
|
Haaksbergen (Overijssel) |
|
|
|
03-03-2024 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen NB (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
14-01-2024 |
Kuijkse Stratenloop |
|
Nieuwkuijk (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
07-01-2024 |
Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-12-2023 |
Betuwse Oliebollenrun |
|
Tiel (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
11-11-2023 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
10-11-2023 |
Devil's NightTrail |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
08-11-2023 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-11-2023 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-10-2023 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-10-2023 |
VEENENDAAL CITYRUN |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
01-10-2023 |
Devils Trail - Utrechtste Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
24-09-2023 |
Uiterwaarden Run Nederasselt |
|
Nederasselt (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-09-2023 |
Veluwse TrailRun |
|
Ermelo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-07-2023 |
De Poeloversteek |
|
Aalsmeer (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
02-07-2023 |
A Local Swim Schagen |
|
Schagen (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
24-06-2023 |
Schuiteman Valley Run |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
17-06-2023 |
De Maasdijk - Triathlon |
|
Oss (Noord-Braband) |
|
|
|
17-06-2023 |
De Maasdijk |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
16-06-2023 |
Haastrechtloop |
|
Haastrecht (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
12-06-2023 |
Singelloop Woerden |
|
Woerden (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
04-06-2023 |
De Loop van Leidsche Rijn |
|
Vleuten (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
03-06-2023 |
Uilentoren Loop |
|
Leersum (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
03-06-2023 |
26e LONU Van Goghloop 3 juni 2023 |
|
Nuenen (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
17-05-2023 |
OERdroprun |
|
Ureterp (Friesland) |
|
|
|
30-04-2023 |
Run to Fight Cancer |
|
Maastricht (Limburg) |
|
|
|
16-04-2023 |
SNS OSS CITY RUN |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
28-03-2023 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
26-03-2023 |
27e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop |
|
Haaksbergen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-03-2023 |
Dassen Trailrun |
|
Ermelo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
26-02-2023 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (NB) (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
15-01-2023 |
Kuijkse Stratenloop |
|
Nieuwkuijk (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
08-01-2023 |
Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
31-12-2022 |
Betuwse Oliebollenrun |
|
Tiel (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-11-2022 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friensland) |
|
|
|
11-11-2022 |
Devil's NightTrail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
06-11-2022 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-11-2022 |
Derper Bikers Beachrace |
|
Egmond aan Zee (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
24-10-2022 |
MaasdijkCrossduathlon (Lang) |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
23-10-2022 |
Maasdijk Crossduathlon (Kort) |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
22-10-2022 |
Life Science Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
21-10-2022 |
Veenendaal City Run |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
09-10-2022 |
Bart Brentjens Challenge |
|
Eijsden (Limburg) |
|
|
|
02-10-2022 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
03-09-2022 |
Veluwse Trailrun |
|
Ermelo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-08-2022 |
A Local Swim Westland |
|
De Lier (Zuid Holland) |
|
|
|
08-07-2022 |
Mooie Nel Swim |
|
Haarlem (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
24-06-2022 |
ECSG RoadRace Arnhem |
|
's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
23-06-2022 |
ECSG TimeTrial Arnhem |
|
's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-06-2022 |
Strong Viking OCR (NK+BK) |
|
Wijchen (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
18-06-2022 |
De Maasdijk |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
17-06-2022 |
Haastrechtloop |
|
Haastrecht (Zuid-Holland) |
|
|
|
26-05-2022 |
De Loop van Leidsche Rijn |
|
Utrecht (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
25-05-2022 |
OERdroprun |
|
Ureterp (Friesland) |
|
|
|
22-05-2022 |
Strong Viking OCR |
|
Frankfurt (Hessen) |
|
|
|
27-04-2022 |
Kings and Queens Run |
|
Lieshout (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
10-04-2022 |
NNRUN |
|
Nijmegen Noord (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-03-2022 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
20-03-2022 |
26e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop |
|
Haaksbergen (Overijssel) |
|
|
|
06-03-2022 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (NB) (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
13-11-2021 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-11-2021 |
Devil's NightTrail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
31-10-2021 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
17-10-2021 |
Strong Viking - OCR |
|
Amsterdam (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
15-10-2021 |
Veenendaal City Run |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
03-10-2021 |
SNS Oss City Run |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
26-09-2021 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
04-09-2021 |
Veluwse Trailrun |
|
Ermelo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
27-06-2021 |
Devil's Trail Maasduinen |
|
Arcen (Limburg) |
|
|
|
03-11-2020 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek Run |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-10-2020 |
Devil's Trail - Radio Kootwijk |
|
Kootwijk (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-10-2020 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
27-09-2020 |
La Vuelta 033 Klimtijdrit |
|
Amersfoort (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
07-03-2020 |
Spa-Francorchamps Run |
|
Spa-Francorchamps (Ardennen) |
|
|
|
01-03-2020 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (NB) (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
12-01-2020 |
Kuijkse Stratenloop |
|
Nieuwkuijk (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
05-01-2020 |
Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
31-12-2019 |
Oudejaarsloop Heerlen |
|
Heerlen (Limburg) |
|
|
|
29-12-2019 |
Betuwse Oliebollenrun |
|
Tiel (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-11-2019 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
08-11-2019 |
Devil's NightTrail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
03-11-2019 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
28-10-2019 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek Run |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
27-10-2019 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-10-2019 |
Life Science Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-10-2019 |
DERPER BIKERS BEACHRACE |
|
Egmond aan Zee (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
18-10-2019 |
Veenendaal City Run |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
13-10-2019 |
Devil's Trail Friendship - ochtend |
|
Kootwijk (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-10-2019 |
Devil's Trail Friendship - middag |
|
Kootwijk (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-10-2019 |
Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
22-09-2019 |
De Vaart Van Vlissingen |
|
Vlissingen (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
13-09-2019 |
Skipr4C ploegentijdrit |
|
Bronkhorst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-09-2019 |
A local Swim IJsselstein |
|
IJsselstein (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
01-09-2019 |
MCO Marathon |
|
Oss (Noord-Branbant) |
|
|
|
31-08-2019 |
Veluwse Trailrun |
|
Ermelo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-07-2019 |
Pedaleurs Ploegen Tijdrit |
|
Gennep (Limburg) |
|
|
|
13-07-2019 |
NSK Tijdrijden |
|
Gennep (Limburg) |
|
|
|
30-06-2019 |
Devil's Trail Maasduinen |
|
Arcen (Limburg) |
|
|
|
23-06-2019 |
Triathlon Cuijk |
|
Cuijk (Noord Braband) |
|
|
|
15-06-2019 |
De Maasdijk |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
15-06-2019 |
De Maasdijk - Triathlon |
|
Oss (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
01-06-2019 |
25e LONU Van Goghloop |
|
Nuenen (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
31-05-2019 |
Rush-Hour |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-05-2019 |
OERdroprun |
|
Ureterp (Friesland) |
|
|
|
19-05-2019 |
Halve van Renesse |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
19-05-2019 |
MAIN MTB Challenge |
|
Zeewolde (Flevoland) |
|
|
|
12-05-2019 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-05-2019 |
NK mbo duathlon |
|
Den Bosch (Noord-Branbant) |
|
|
|
27-04-2019 |
Kings and Queens run |
|
Lieshout (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
14-04-2019 |
Ronde van Arnhem |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-04-2019 |
Hel van Groesbeek |
|
Groesbeek (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-04-2019 |
Klifloop |
|
Nijmegen Noord (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-04-2019 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-03-2019 |
Spa-Francorchamps Run |
|
Spa-Francorchamps (Ardennen) |
|
|
|
24-02-2019 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (NB) (Noord Braband) |
|
|
|
13-01-2019 |
Kuijkse Stratenloop |
|
Nieuwkuijk (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
31-12-2018 |
Oudejaarsloop |
|
Heerlen (Limburg) |
|
|
|
10-11-2018 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
04-11-2018 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-11-2018 |
Trail by the Sea |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
01-11-2018 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek Run |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
28-10-2018 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-10-2018 |
Veenendaal City Run |
|
Veenendaal (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
14-10-2018 |
Devil's Trail - DAK Drunense Duinen |
|
Drunen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
13-10-2018 |
Derp Bikers Beachrace |
|
Egmond aan Zee (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
07-10-2018 |
Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
30-09-2018 |
Test voor Mark |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-09-2018 |
Posbankloop |
|
Velp (Gld) (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
14-09-2018 |
A Local Swim Almelo |
|
Almelo (Overijssel) |
|
|
|
08-09-2018 |
A Local Swim Lemmer |
|
Lemmer (Friesland) |
|
|
|
08-09-2018 |
#1 Parklopen Deventer |
|
Deventer (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
28-08-2018 |
Rush-Hour |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
23-08-2018 |
Nijmeegse Fiets4Daagse |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
11-08-2018 |
A local Swim Westland |
|
De Lier (Zuid-Holland) |
|
|
|
14-07-2018 |
Pedaleurs Ploegen Tijdrit |
|
Gennep (Limburg) |
|
|
|
08-07-2018 |
A Local Swim Schagen |
|
Schagen (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
26-06-2018 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek Triathlon |
|
Mook (Limburg) |
|
|
|
24-06-2018 |
Triathlon Cuijk |
|
Cuijk (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
16-06-2018 |
De Maasdijk |
|
Oss (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
16-06-2018 |
De Maasdijk - Triathlon |
|
Oss (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
15-06-2018 |
Nimma - Ambtenaren toertocht |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-06-2018 |
Triatlon GNSK |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-06-2018 |
24e LONU Van Goghloop |
|
Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
28-05-2018 |
Test |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
27-05-2018 |
Halve van Renesse |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
13-05-2018 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
27-04-2018 |
Bavaria Kings & Queens run |
|
Lieshout (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
08-04-2018 |
Ronde van Arnhem |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
08-04-2018 |
Klifloop |
|
Lent (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
28-03-2018 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-03-2018 |
Spa-Francorchamps Run |
|
Stavelo (Liège) |
|
|
|
25-02-2018 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
17-12-2017 |
Parkloop #12 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-12-2017 |
Parkloop #24 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-11-2017 |
Parkloop #11 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
11-11-2017 |
Devil's Trail - Schiermonnikoog |
|
Schiermonnikoog (Friesland) |
|
|
|
07-11-2017 |
Kandinsky College Molenhoek Run |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-11-2017 |
Parkloop #23 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-11-2017 |
Trail by The Sea |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
05-11-2017 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-10-2017 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
21-10-2017 |
Derp Bikers Beachrace |
|
Egmond Aan Zee (Nood-Holland) |
|
|
|
15-10-2017 |
Parkloop #10 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
15-10-2017 |
Devil's Trail - DAK Drunense Duinen |
|
Drunen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
01-10-2017 |
Parkloop #22 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
01-10-2017 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
28-09-2017 |
Parklopen #22ambt - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
24-09-2017 |
Posbankloop |
|
Velp (Gld) (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
17-09-2017 |
Parkloop #9 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-09-2017 |
Leontiens Ladies Run |
|
Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) |
|
|
|
09-09-2017 |
A Local Swim Lemmer |
|
Lemmer (Friesland) |
|
|
|
03-09-2017 |
Parkloop #21 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-09-2017 |
A local Swim Assen |
|
Assen (Drenthe) |
|
|
|
02-09-2017 |
A Local Swim Ijselstein |
|
Ijselstein (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
24-08-2017 |
Nijmeegse Fiets4Daagse |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
20-08-2017 |
Parkloop #8 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-08-2017 |
Parkloop #20 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
16-07-2017 |
Parkloop #7 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-07-2017 |
A Local Swim Schagen |
|
Schagen (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
02-07-2017 |
Parkloop #19 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-07-2017 |
KRSTN.nl Triathlon Cuijk |
|
Cuijk (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
18-06-2017 |
Parkloop #6 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
16-06-2017 |
Test Parkloop Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-06-2017 |
Parlopen #18 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-06-2017 |
23e LONU Van Goghloop |
|
Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
21-05-2017 |
Halve van Renesse |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
21-05-2017 |
Parkloop #5 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Lingezegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
14-05-2017 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-05-2017 |
Rush Hour |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-05-2017 |
Parkloop #17- Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
16-04-2017 |
Parkloop #4 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-04-2017 |
Ronde van Arnhem |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-04-2017 |
Klifloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-04-2017 |
Parkloop #16 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-03-2017 |
Campus Run |
|
Wageningen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-03-2017 |
Parklopen #3- Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-03-2017 |
Parklopen #15 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
26-02-2017 |
Trail by the Sea Marathon |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
19-02-2017 |
Parkloop #2 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-02-2017 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
05-02-2017 |
Parkloop #14 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
15-01-2017 |
Parkloop #1 - Park Lingezegen |
|
Elst (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
08-01-2017 |
Parkloop #13 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
08-01-2017 |
Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-01-2017 |
Test Event 2017 |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
04-12-2016 |
Parkloop #12 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-11-2016 |
Parkloop #11 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-11-2016 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-11-2016 |
TRAIL BY THE SEA |
|
Burgh-Haamstede (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
30-10-2016 |
Devils Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-10-2016 |
Strong Viking - Brother Edition |
|
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
|
22-10-2016 |
Derp Bikers Beachrace |
|
Egmond Aan Zee (Noord Holland) |
|
|
|
16-10-2016 |
Devil's Trail - DAK Drunense Duinen |
|
Drunen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
09-10-2016 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
02-10-2016 |
Parkloop #10 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
25-09-2016 |
Posbankloop |
|
Velp (Gld) (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
24-09-2016 |
Strong Viking Roskilde |
|
Kopenhagen |
|
|
|
11-09-2016 |
Leontiens Ladies Run |
|
Rotterdam (Zuid Holland) |
|
|
|
10-09-2016 |
Family Obstacle Run Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-09-2016 |
A local Swim Lemmer |
|
Lemmer (Friesland) |
|
|
|
04-09-2016 |
Parkloop #9 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
25-08-2016 |
Nijmeegse Fiets4Daagse |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-08-2016 |
Parkloop #8 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-08-2016 |
A local Swim Westland |
|
De Lier (Zuid Holland) |
|
|
|
24-07-2016 |
A Local Swim Venlo |
|
Venlo (Limburg) |
|
|
|
19-07-2016 |
4Daagse PlusPakket |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-07-2016 |
A Local Swim Schagen |
|
Schagen (Nood-Holland) |
|
|
|
03-07-2016 |
Parkloop #7 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-07-2016 |
KRSTN.nl Triathlon Cuijk |
|
Cuijk (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
05-06-2016 |
Parkloop #6 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-06-2016 |
Halve van Renesse |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
04-06-2016 |
van Goghloop |
|
Nuenen (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
15-05-2016 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
07-05-2016 |
Strong Viking HILLS edition |
|
Frankfurt (Hessen) |
|
|
|
01-05-2016 |
Parkloop #5 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
15-04-2016 |
The Night Run Festival |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-04-2016 |
Klifloop |
|
Nijmegen Noord (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-04-2016 |
Toertocht Door de Gelderse Poort |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-04-2016 |
Parkloop #4 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-03-2016 |
Parkloop #3 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-03-2016 |
Strong Viking - Mud edition |
|
Osnabruck (Nedersaksen) |
|
|
|
28-02-2016 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
21-02-2016 |
Trail by the Sea |
|
Renesse (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
07-02-2016 |
Parkloop #2 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
03-01-2016 |
Parkloop #1 - Park Sonsbeek |
|
Arnhem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
08-12-2015 |
AO Fun Run 2015 |
|
Davos (Graubunden) |
|
|
|
14-11-2015 |
World's Best Beachbiker |
|
Ouddorp (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
01-11-2015 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
25-10-2015 |
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
18-10-2015 |
Devil's Trail - DAK Drunense Duinen |
|
Drunen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
11-10-2015 |
Hoge Veluwe Loop |
|
Hoenderloo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-10-2015 |
Rondje om de Koepel |
|
Lunteren (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-10-2015 |
Strong Viking - Hills Edition |
|
Frankfurt |
|
|
|
04-10-2015 |
Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
04-10-2015 |
Maashorst beweegt |
|
Maashorst (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
27-09-2015 |
de Posbankloop |
|
Velp (Gld) (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
27-09-2015 |
Strong Viking - Forest Edition |
|
Osnabrück |
|
|
|
12-09-2015 |
Strong Viking - Flanders Edition |
|
Wachtebeke (Oost-Vlaanderen) |
|
|
|
30-08-2015 |
N70 Trailrun |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-08-2015 |
1K Vertical Davos |
|
Davos (Graubunden) |
|
|
|
28-06-2015 |
Galgenloop |
|
Berkel-Enschot (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
27-06-2015 |
Farmers fun |
|
Oisterwijk (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
14-06-2015 |
Venlo Stormt |
|
Venlo (Limburg) |
|
|
|
07-06-2015 |
Zwitserloot Dak Run |
|
Groesbeek (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
06-06-2015 |
van Goghloop |
|
Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
15-05-2015 |
Power run Putten |
|
Putten (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
10-05-2015 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-05-2015 |
Bax 5x5 |
|
Doetinchem (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-04-2015 |
DIS Familieloop |
|
Sitard (Limburg) |
|
|
|
12-04-2015 |
Klifloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
11-04-2015 |
Though Safari |
|
Beekse Bergen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
11-04-2015 |
Rabobank Kippenren |
|
Barneveld (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-03-2015 |
Ronde van Park 16 Hoven |
|
Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) |
|
|
|
25-03-2015 |
NK Veldloop gemeenten |
|
Utrecht (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
21-03-2015 |
Vuurtorentrail |
|
Hollum (Friesland) |
|
|
|
01-03-2015 |
Baggerloop |
|
Didam (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
01-03-2015 |
Berden voorjaarsloop |
|
Venlo (Limburg) |
|
|
|
22-02-2015 |
Classique d'Alphen |
|
Alphen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
14-02-2015 |
Valentijnsloop |
|
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
07-02-2015 |
JutbergTrail |
|
Dieren (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
18-01-2015 |
Leemkuilcross |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
09-12-2014 |
AOTrauma run / walk |
|
Davos Platz (Graubunden) |
|
|
|
07-12-2014 |
Voorne's Duin Trail |
|
Oostvoorne (Zuid-Holland) |
|
|
|
30-11-2014 |
Zwarte Pietenloop |
|
Bemmel (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
29-11-2014 |
Strandrace Brouwersdam |
|
Ouddorp (Zeeland) |
|
|
|
29-11-2014 |
Mud and water challenge |
|
Maurik (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
02-11-2014 |
Bosloop Malden |
|
Malden (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
01-11-2014 |
Devil's Trail Amsterdamse Bos |
|
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
26-10-2014 |
Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-10-2014 |
Devil's Trail DAK Drunense Duinen |
|
Drunen (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
19-10-2014 |
Molenhoeks Makkie |
|
Molenhoek (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-10-2014 |
Asics Duinentrail |
|
Schoorl (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
10-10-2014 |
Kruittorenloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
05-10-2014 |
Rondje Kuukstuuve |
|
Cuijk (Noord-Brabant) |
|
|
|
05-10-2014 |
Hoge Veluwe Loop |
|
Hoenderloo (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
28-09-2014 |
Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug |
|
Doorn (Utrecht) |
|
|
|
21-09-2014 |
N70 trail |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-08-2014 |
5 van Wijchen |
|
Wijchen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-08-2014 |
Tough Ten Miles - Tough Safari |
|
Hilvarenbeek (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
17-08-2014 |
Maas running Masters |
|
Den Bosch (Noord Brabant) |
|
|
|
16-08-2014 |
A Local Swim Westland |
|
De Lier (Zuid Holland) |
|
|
|
12-07-2014 |
Voorthuizen Loopt |
|
Voorthuizen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
14-06-2014 |
Strong Viking Water Edition |
|
Wijchen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
01-06-2014 |
Zwitserloot Dak Run |
|
Groesbeek (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
30-05-2014 |
Putten Power Run |
|
Putten (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
25-05-2014 |
VenloStormt |
|
Venlo (Limburg) |
|
|
|
11-05-2014 |
Klimtijdrit Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-04-2014 |
Rondje Millingen |
|
Millingen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-04-2014 |
Klifloop |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-04-2014 |
Rabobank Kippenren |
|
Barneveld (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
15-03-2014 |
Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis |
|
Sint Anthonis (Noord-Braband) |
|
|
|
19-02-2014 |
Tour of Tenerife |
|
Tenerife |
|
|
|
14-02-2014 |
Valentijnsloop |
|
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
19-01-2014 |
Leemkuilcross |
|
Berg en Dal (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
19-01-2014 |
Vondelparkloop |
|
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
18-01-2014 |
Stayokay Vondelparkloop |
|
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) |
|
|
|
27-10-2013 |
Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
12-05-2013 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|
|
13-05-2012 |
Ronde van Nijmegen |
|
Nijmegen (Gelderland) |
|
|