Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Schepp | Amersfoort | 01:33:23 | 25.89 | ||||
2 | Mark Baudoin | Den Bosch | 01:35:43 | 25.26 | ||||
3 | Jan Weevers | Vorden | 01:35:56 | 25.21 | ||||
4 | Luc Koning | Vught | 01:38:09 | 24.64 | ||||
5 | Erik Satter | Gameren | 01:38:22 | 24.58 | ||||
6 | Andre Kraan | Gouda | 01:39:22 | 24.33 | ||||
7 | Rudy Laros | Breda | 01:40:21 | 24.10 | ||||
8 | Marcel Boschker | Woerden | 01:40:27 | 24.07 | ||||
9 | Ron Mourik | Oosterhout Nb | 01:40:41 | 24.02 | ||||
10 | Jimmy Cools | Ertvelde | 01:41:38 | 23.79 | ||||
11 | Wijnand de Bruijn | Meer | 01:43:02 | 23.47 | ||||
12 | Anton Graumans | Wernhout | 01:43:08 | 23.45 | ||||
13 | Dirk Keijnemans | Zuilichem | 01:43:14 | 23.42 | ||||
14 | Hennie van der Laan | Houten | 01:43:19 | 23.40 | ||||
15 | Serge Verdaasdonk | Tilburg | 01:43:20 | 23.40 | ||||
16 | Hans Peter Andriesse | Houten | 01:43:21 | 23.40 | ||||
17 | Patrick Bol | Hoeven | 01:43:25 | 23.38 | ||||
18 | Dennis Rietdijk | Riel | 01:43:57 | 23.26 | ||||
19 | Gust Hendrickx | Alphen Nb | 01:44:12 | 23.21 | ||||
20 | Luc Verding | Hasselt | 01:45:41 | 22.88 | ||||
21 | Richard Schouten | 's-Gravenhage | 01:45:42 | 22.88 | ||||
22 | Theo Tetteroo | Noordwijkerhout | 01:45:43 | 22.87 | ||||
23 | Bart van Litsenborg | Turnhout | 01:45:52 | 22.84 | ||||
24 | Pierre Sijmens | Bosschenhoofd | 01:46:32 | 22.70 | ||||
25 | Barry van Wichen | Pijnacker | 01:47:36 | 22.47 | ||||
26 | Hans Beenhakkers | Etten-Leur | 01:47:52 | 22.42 | ||||
27 | Jan Willem Dingen | Breda | 01:48:44 | 22.24 | ||||
28 | Peter Geelen | Breda | 01:48:51 | 22.21 | ||||
29 | Erik Beyens | Balen | 01:48:55 | 22.20 | ||||
30 | Jean-Pierre Loos | Wechelderzande | 01:51:00 | 21.78 | ||||
31 | Stanny Anthonissen | Loenhout | 01:51:06 | 21.76 | ||||
32 | Herman Vankevelaer | Bree - Opitter | 01:51:32 | 21.68 | ||||
33 | Jeppe Koertshuis | Breda | 01:53:29 | 21.31 | ||||
34 | Robert Coppens | Ulvenhout | 01:53:30 | 21.30 | ||||
35 | Cor van Tuyl | Nieuwaal | 01:53:41 | 21.27 | ||||
36 | Geert Cailliau | Balen | 01:53:57 | 21.22 | ||||
37 | Franckie Spanenburg | Ravels | 01:54:34 | 21.11 | ||||
38 | Hugo van Doeselaar | Bavel | 01:55:04 | 21.01 | ||||
39 | Jan Peeters | Lommel | 01:56:25 | 20.77 | ||||
40 | Ad Broeders | Oosterhout Nb | 01:58:15 | 20.45 | ||||
41 | Marco Thomas | Walem | 01:58:25 | 20.42 | ||||
42 | Peter van den Buijs | Alphen Nb | 02:00:01 | 20.15 | ||||
43 | Leo Lambregts | Baarle-Nassau | 02:00:04 | 20.14 | ||||
44 | Sebastiaan van der Jagt | Yerseke | 02:01:14 | 19.95 | ||||
45 | Menno Grootjans | Tilburg | 02:01:47 | 19.85 | ||||
46 | Peter Adams | Ravels | 02:04:50 | 19.37 | ||||
47 | Arno Harteveld | Breda | 02:08:14 | 18.86 | ||||
48 | Rene van der Lende | Numansdorp | 02:11:24 | 18.40 | ||||
49 | Henk Michielsen | Breda | 02:23:35 | 16.84 | ||||
50 | Ton van Oers | Breda | 02:23:40 | 16.83 | ||||
DNF | Ton Damen | Alphen Nb | ||||||
DNF | Rik Bisschop | Delft | ||||||
DNF | Wout van Dorst | Breda | ||||||
DQ | Raymond van Gils | Ulvenhout | 01:50:25 |