Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evert Scheltinga | Arnhem | 00:33:27 | |||
2 | Marcel Wouters | Groesbeek | 00:33:39 | |||
3 | Peter Rietveld | Bemmel | 00:36:53 | |||
4 | Marcel Alma | Harskamp | 00:37:16 | |||
5 | Sjoerd Hermsen | Arnhem | 00:37:57 | |||
6 | Peter Engelberts | Opheusden | 00:38:13 | |||
7 | Rob Ribbink | Westervoort | 00:38:18 | |||
8 | Andries Bosma | Elst Gld | 00:38:30 | |||
9 | Wouter de Lange | Velp Gld | 00:38:49 | |||
10 | Jeroen Giezen | Westervoort | 00:39:14 | |||
11 | Mark van Lieverloo | Nijmegen | 00:39:25 | |||
12 | Frank Bod | Oosterhout Gld | 00:39:27 | |||
13 | Edwin laurentzen | Bemmel | 00:39:28 | |||
14 | Ton Wareman | Heelsum | 00:39:30 | |||
15 | Kenneth Bouwman | Gendt | 00:39:33 | |||
16 | Jeroen van Daalen | Duiven | 00:39:33 | |||
17 | Cor van der Ploeg | Bemmel | 00:39:34 | |||
18 | Xavier Meulenbeek | Haalderen | 00:39:35 | |||
19 | Adrie Akkerman | Bemmel | 00:40:25 | |||
20 | Wouter Ribbink | Dieren | 00:40:31 | |||
21 | Anton Hendriks | Lent | 00:40:34 | |||
22 | Steven Castelein | Nijmegen | 00:40:38 | |||
23 | Udo Engelkle | Molenhoek Lb | 00:40:49 | |||
24 | Frederik te Hennepe | Wageningen | 00:41:02 | |||
25 | Bart Geurts | Dodewaard | 00:41:38 | |||
26 | Mark Claassen | Arnhem | 00:41:44 | |||
27 | Bob Takken | Bemmel | 00:41:52 | |||
28 | Riny Crul | Bemmel | 00:42:00 | |||
29 | Eric Molthoff | Angeren | 00:42:03 | |||
30 | Roy Ebbers | Doetinchem | 00:42:04 | |||
31 | Marcel vd Berg | Arnhem | 00:42:14 | |||
32 | Taco van der Lem | Velp Gld | 00:42:16 | |||
33 | Erik Dupree | Arnhem | 00:42:19 | |||
34 | Bart van den Bemt | Bemmel | 00:42:21 | |||
35 | Sergej Schlebos | Bemmel | 00:42:23 | |||
36 | Joris TEN WESTENEND | Bemmel | 00:42:32 | |||
37 | Mike van Gellekom | Haalderen | 00:42:44 | |||
38 | Jan Stoffels | Bemmel | 00:42:51 | |||
39 | Erik Elbers | Gendt | 00:43:03 | |||
40 | Johannes Ingenbeek | Neden | 00:43:10 | |||
41 | Gino Tax | Bemmel | 00:43:23 | |||
42 | Geo Boumann | Huissen | 00:43:28 | |||
43 | Rob Rosmulder | Doornenburg | 00:43:45 | |||
44 | Lars Hietbrink | Lent | 00:43:53 | |||
45 | Freek Nieuwhof | Nijmegen | 00:43:55 | |||
46 | Dennis Goris | Nijmegen | 00:43:55 | |||
47 | Twan van der Wouw | Gendt | 00:43:58 | |||
48 | Henk Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:43:59 | |||
49 | Jan van der Meulen | Huissen | 00:44:05 | |||
50 | Tom Robben | Arnhem | 00:44:10 | |||
51 | Laurens Bouw | Rheden | 00:44:12 | |||
52 | Paul Tolboom | Bemmel | 00:44:17 | |||
53 | Johan Kaspers | Dodewaard | 00:44:19 | |||
54 | Andre Poodersma | Apeldoorn | 00:44:25 | |||
55 | Theo Peenstra | Zwolle | 00:44:26 | |||
56 | Harry Bremer | Bemmel | 00:44:30 | |||
57 | Milan Verheugen | Arnhem | 00:44:37 | |||
58 | Hans Theunissen | Arnhem | 00:44:46 | |||
59 | Rene Dingemans | Bemmel | 00:44:49 | |||
60 | Berry Jurcka | Bemmel | 00:44:51 | |||
61 | Drikus Haalboom | Bennekom | 00:44:53 | |||
62 | Robbert Weideveld | Haalderen | 00:44:54 | |||
63 | Erik Feenstra | Nijmegen | 00:44:54 | |||
64 | Hans Jansen | Velp Gld | 00:45:00 | |||
65 | John Arends | Huissen | 00:45:02 | |||
66 | Roy Roessink | Arnhem | 00:45:13 | |||
67 | Erwin Oldenburg | Arnhem | 00:45:29 | |||
68 | Johan van Aalst | Bemmel | 00:45:30 | |||
69 | Klaas Peters | Bemmel | 00:45:58 | |||
70 | Läslo Brouwer | Arnhem | 00:46:07 | |||
71 | William Moore | Nijmegen | 00:46:43 | |||
72 | Peter Meulenberg | Elst Gld | 00:46:45 | |||
73 | Theo Janssen | Arnhem | 00:46:49 | |||
74 | Geert Barten | Angeren | 00:46:53 | |||
75 | Raymond van Bolderen | Bemmel | 00:46:55 | |||
76 | Kas Blok | Gendt | 00:46:58 | |||
77 | Marcel Janssen | Gendt | 00:47:05 | |||
78 | Louis van den Bosch | Bemmel | 00:47:13 | |||
79 | Henk Bruggeman | Arnhem | 00:47:32 | |||
80 | Ruud Kamps | Haalderen | 00:47:34 | |||
81 | Tim Rosier | Lisse | 00:47:35 | |||
82 | Paul Bohmer | Elst Gld | 00:47:37 | |||
83 | Toine Neggers | Huissen | 00:47:41 | |||
84 | Ton Rensen | Gendt | 00:47:43 | |||
85 | Maarten Poos | Bemmel | 00:47:48 | |||
86 | Wijnand Klaassen | Eck en Wiel | 00:48:01 | |||
87 | Joost van Bezooijen | Nijmegen | 00:48:03 | |||
88 | Dennis Lentjes | Elst | 00:48:08 | |||
89 | David Jongeleen | Apeldoorn | 00:48:21 | |||
90 | George Schill | Arnhem | 00:48:23 | |||
91 | Richard Onck | Arnhem | 00:48:58 | |||
92 | Rob de Vries | Apeldoorn | 00:48:58 | |||
93 | Ton Overeem | Driel | 00:49:02 | |||
94 | Hans Rutgers | Bemmel | 00:49:03 | |||
95 | Bob Nijenhuis | Elst Gld | 00:49:05 | |||
96 | Remco Gijzen | Valburg | 00:49:16 | |||
97 | Kees Blok | Gendt | 00:49:23 | |||
98 | Jeroen van Deurzen | Bemmel | 00:49:40 | |||
99 | Rik Buijing | Gendt | 00:49:51 | |||
100 | Piet Gerrits | Cuijk | 00:49:55 | |||
101 | Erik-jan van Sas | Nijmegen | 00:50:21 | |||
102 | Wim Campschroer | Gendt | 00:50:35 | |||
103 | Herman Winnemuller | Arnhem | 00:50:52 | |||
104 | Maarten Kramer | Doornenburg | 00:51:00 | |||
105 | Jos Leijser | Huissen | 00:51:02 | |||
106 | Arnold Janssen | Zevenaar | 00:51:03 | |||
107 | Jan van Vessen | Driel | 00:51:28 | |||
108 | Dirck van Meurs | Beneden-Leeuwen | 00:51:30 | |||
109 | Bert Koopmans | Arnhem | 00:51:43 | |||
110 | Pieter Meulendijks | Bemmel | 00:51:48 | |||
111 | Laura Bernaers | Sint Niklaas | 00:52:09 | |||
112 | Hans Peters | Arnhem | 00:52:11 | |||
113 | Ronald Hoedt | Arnhem | 00:52:55 | |||
114 | Adrie Wichards | Bennekom | 00:53:02 | |||
115 | Marc Jeuken | Lent | 00:53:05 | |||
116 | Alfred van Doorn | Oss | 00:53:10 | |||
117 | Peter van Brakel | Utrecht | 00:53:15 | |||
118 | André Nagelhout | Bemmel | 00:53:25 | |||
119 | Ron Blom | Huissen | 00:53:40 | |||
120 | Ivo Haak | Hilversum | 00:53:53 | |||
121 | F.J. Vorderman | Apeldoorn | 00:53:53 | |||
122 | Jos te Bogt | Bemmel | 00:53:54 | |||
123 | Ivo Vis | Bemmel | 00:54:32 | |||
124 | Jan Baan | Huissen | 00:54:33 | |||
125 | Max Krol | Gendt | 00:54:39 | |||
126 | Joost Jonker | Nijmegen | 00:55:29 | |||
127 | Joop coolen | Wijchen | 00:57:29 | |||
128 | Harrie van de Spreng | Oosterbeek | 00:57:41 | |||
129 | Jaap Kuijters | Arnhem | 00:58:11 | |||
130 | John van Duijne | 's-Gravenhage | 00:58:48 | |||
131 | Jac Janssen | Bemmel | 00:58:50 | |||
132 | Theo Janssen | Huissen | 00:59:02 | |||
133 | Gerrit Wareman | Bemmel | 00:59:14 | |||
FIN | Hermi van Egteren | Zelhem | ||||
FIN | Kennard van der Bijl | Ede Gld | ||||
FIN | Tom Sluiter | Arnhem | ||||
FIN | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | ||||
FIN | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | ||||
FIN | Wim de Rooij | Kamerik | ||||
FIN | Marce Lalma | Harskamp | ||||
FIN | Harry Hofmans | Heijen | ||||
FIN | Raymond Spenkelink | Arnhem | ||||
FIN | Sander Berenpas | Huissen | ||||
FIN | Mardi Madani | Casablanca | ||||
FIN | Rob Wieleman | Sassenheim |