Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen Habers | Rotterdam | 00:22:22 | 00:22:22 | 16.10 | |||
2 | Alwin Groen | Drimmelen | 00:22:26 | 00:22:25 | 16.06 | |||
3 | Johan Smit | Amsterdam | 00:23:56 | 00:23:56 | 15.04 | |||
4 | Rutger Kleinpenning | Arnhem | 00:26:26 | 00:26:25 | 13.63 | |||
5 | Luuk Donderwinkel | Renkum | 00:27:16 | 00:27:13 | 13.23 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van Groesen | Etten-Leur | 00:24:28 | 00:24:27 | 14.72 | |||
2 | Sam Drost | Soest | 00:24:54 | 00:24:54 | 14.46 | |||
3 | Steven Wolhoff | Lansingerl | 00:27:05 | 00:27:04 | 13.30 | |||
4 | Erik Dusseljee | De Wolden | 00:27:11 | 00:27:10 | 13.25 | |||
5 | Frank Schuchard | Zeewolde | 00:27:16 | 00:27:16 | 13.20 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan-Willem van Winkel | Houten | 00:24:36 | 00:24:36 | 14.63 | |||
2 | Remco van Zijl | Olst-Wijhe | 00:27:07 | 00:27:05 | 13.29 | |||
3 | Frank Bouwkamp | Breda | 00:28:02 | 00:28:00 | 12.86 | |||
4 | Michiel van Poorten | Renkum | 00:28:19 | 00:28:16 | 12.74 | |||
5 | Arjen Ruiter | Renkum | 00:28:20 | 00:28:18 | 12.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico Altorf | Amstelveen | 00:23:06 | 00:23:06 | 15.58 | |||
2 | Co van Bentum | Houten | 00:26:07 | 00:26:06 | 13.79 | |||
3 | Alfred Rekers | Zwolle | 00:26:17 | 00:26:14 | 13.72 | |||
4 | Gert Ekkelenkamp | Steenwijke | 00:27:11 | 00:27:10 | 13.25 | |||
5 | Maarten van Alphen | Doetinchem | 00:27:28 | 00:27:26 | 13.12 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henk Buesink | Etten-Leur | 00:25:20 | 00:25:20 | 14.21 | |||
2 | Bert van der Weerd | Soest | 00:27:00 | 00:26:54 | 13.38 | |||
3 | Wim Veldhuisen | Leiden | 00:27:25 | 00:27:24 | 13.14 | |||
4 | Ger de Jong | Montferlan | 00:27:59 | 00:27:57 | 12.88 | |||
5 | Jack van de Huygevoort | Breda | 00:28:18 | 00:28:15 | 12.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald Seijsener | Amstelveen | 00:25:47 | 00:25:47 | 13.96 | |||
2 | Henk Bruijns | Breda | 00:26:23 | 00:26:23 | 13.64 | |||
3 | Jan Beldman | Dalfsen | 00:27:18 | 00:27:14 | 13.22 | |||
4 | Paul Allen | Wijchen | 00:28:13 | 00:28:08 | 12.80 | |||
5 | Henk Gierveld | Den Haag | 00:29:01 | 00:28:58 | 12.43 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ad Buijs | Den Haag | 00:26:50 | 00:26:50 | 13.42 | |||
2 | Tini de Laat | Best | 00:28:04 | 00:28:02 | 12.84 | |||
3 | Bruun van der Steuijt | Delft | 00:30:06 | 00:29:59 | 12.01 | |||
4 | Jaap van Mannekes | Schiedam | 00:30:13 | 00:30:04 | 11.97 | |||
5 | Chris Zeevenhooven | Arnhem | 00:30:50 | 00:30:44 | 11.71 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurey van den Berge | Goeree-Ove | 00:25:27 | 00:25:27 | 14.15 | |||
2 | Eva Pas | Amsterdam | 00:29:07 | 00:29:04 | 12.39 | |||
3 | Nikki Godschalk | DCMR Milie | 00:29:29 | 00:29:23 | 12.25 | |||
4 | Sanne Medaets | Zeewolde | 00:31:21 | 00:31:16 | 11.51 | |||
5 | Eveline Zech | Renswoude | 00:32:53 | 00:32:44 | 11.00 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caja Veldhuizen | Haren (GN) | 00:32:04 | 00:32:01 | 11.24 | |||
2 | Ellen van Beckhoven | Utrecht | 00:35:12 | 00:35:05 | 10.26 | |||
3 | Annemieke Overmans | Utrecht | 00:35:19 | 00:35:11 | 10.23 | |||
4 | Marijke van Hees | Culemborg | 00:35:51 | 00:35:34 | 10.12 | |||
5 | Evelyn Goetheer | Goes | 00:35:54 | 00:35:21 | 10.18 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concetta Pichierri | Westvoorne | 00:29:35 | 00:29:31 | 12.20 | |||
2 | Irma Schouten | Almere | 00:31:39 | 00:31:22 | 11.48 | |||
3 | Maaike Patist | Haarlem | 00:32:56 | 00:32:34 | 11.05 | |||
4 | Mariëlle de Kok | DCMR Milie | 00:33:20 | 00:33:07 | 10.87 | |||
5 | Monique Bijvoet | Culemborg | 00:34:42 | 00:34:29 | 10.44 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria Hooyman - van Bentum | Houten | 00:29:11 | 00:29:10 | 12.34 | |||
2 | Sylvia van Velden | Leidschend | 00:30:11 | 00:30:07 | 11.95 | |||
3 | Judith van Winkel | Breda | 00:30:31 | 00:30:29 | 11.81 | |||
4 | Simone van Hell | Amstelveen | 00:31:03 | 00:30:57 | 11.63 | |||
5 | Hennie Loos | Amsterdam | 00:31:15 | 00:31:11 | 11.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronique Gerlof | Teylingen | 00:30:54 | 00:30:49 | 11.68 | |||
2 | Diny Boogerd | Boekel | 00:32:12 | 00:32:07 | 11.21 | |||
3 | Marlon van Zal | Soest | 00:34:05 | 00:34:00 | 10.59 | |||
4 | Carina Aukes | RUD - Utre | 00:35:06 | 00:34:46 | 10.35 | |||
5 | Johanna Soer | Bestuursdi | 00:35:12 | 00:35:01 | 10.28 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja van Battum | Den Haag | 00:32:41 | 00:32:38 | 11.03 | |||
2 | Joyce in 't Veld | Den Helder | 00:36:37 | 00:36:34 | 9.85 | |||
3 | Winnie van Wijk | Westvoorne | 00:37:53 | 00:37:44 | 9.54 | |||
4 | Tina Zwiers | Lelystad | 00:39:20 | 00:39:12 | 9.18 | |||
5 | Hannie Poletiek | Groningen | 00:39:30 | 00:38:27 | 9.36 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Ruizenaar | Bestuursdi | 00:36:07 | 00:36:06 | 9.97 | |||
2 | Coos Moes | Bestuursdi | 00:39:22 | 00:39:21 | 9.15 | |||
3 | Huguette DeClercq | Vlissingen | 00:41:52 | 00:41:35 | 8.66 | |||
4 | Ria Borghuis | Oudewater | 00:42:00 | 00:41:02 | 8.77 | |||
5 | Zwaantje Tuin | Dalfsen | 00:44:43 | 00:44:15 | 8.14 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthijs Kunzel | Amsterdam | 00:37:27 | 00:37:27 | 16.02 | |||
2 | Robert Bijl | Vianen | 00:37:44 | 00:37:44 | 15.90 | |||
3 | Guus Beking | Doetinchem | 00:37:56 | 00:37:52 | 15.85 | |||
4 | Nick Tameris | Nissewaard | 00:39:38 | 00:39:35 | 15.16 | |||
5 | Harold van Kersen | Almere | 00:39:57 | 00:39:55 | 15.03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Postma | Leeuwarden | 00:37:50 | 00:37:50 | 15.86 | |||
2 | Bart van Aalst | Strijen | 00:39:02 | 00:39:01 | 15.38 | |||
3 | Robin Mensink | Voorst | 00:39:07 | 00:39:05 | 15.35 | |||
4 | Gertjan Dol | Amsterdam | 00:42:15 | 00:41:42 | 14.39 | |||
5 | Ronald van Mil | Midden-Del | 00:42:24 | 00:42:16 | 14.20 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Schutten | Almelo | 00:39:22 | 00:39:17 | 15.27 | |||
2 | Igor van Elburg | Zwolle | 00:39:50 | 00:39:50 | 15.06 | |||
3 | Boris van Seeters | Utrecht | 00:40:10 | 00:40:05 | 14.97 | |||
4 | Nico van Eerden | Hengelo | 00:40:35 | 00:40:33 | 14.80 | |||
5 | John Klerkx | Landerd | 00:41:43 | 00:41:42 | 14.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henk van Bentum | Houten | 00:39:13 | 00:39:12 | 15.31 | |||
2 | Jan Hendrikse | Amsterdam | 00:39:52 | 00:39:50 | 15.06 | |||
3 | Aalt Hagendoorn | Almelo | 00:40:45 | 00:40:31 | 14.81 | |||
4 | Eddo van der Meulen | Wageningen | 00:41:14 | 00:41:12 | 14.56 | |||
5 | Ton Lubbers | Zutphen | 00:41:23 | 00:41:18 | 14.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frans Deenen | Venray | 00:39:14 | 00:39:12 | 15.31 | |||
2 | Wichard de Benis | Best | 00:39:31 | 00:39:28 | 15.20 | |||
3 | Bareld Hamming | Tynaarlo | 00:41:35 | 00:41:30 | 14.46 | |||
4 | Bart van Linder | Gilze en R | 00:42:39 | 00:42:35 | 14.09 | |||
5 | Marcel Snoek | DCMR Milie | 00:42:59 | 00:42:45 | 14.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem de Weerdt | Hattem | 00:39:58 | 00:39:58 | 15.01 | |||
2 | Sjouke Winia | Ameland | 00:43:57 | 00:43:40 | 13.74 | |||
3 | René Daemen | Vlaardinge | 00:44:00 | 00:43:54 | 13.67 | |||
4 | Kees Tump | Amsterdam | 00:44:05 | 00:44:02 | 13.63 | |||
5 | Pieter Boumeester | Zutphen | 00:44:27 | 00:44:25 | 13.51 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ad Buijs | Den Haag | 00:39:22 | 00:39:22 | 15.24 | |||
2 | Jan van Lubek | De Wolden | 00:44:15 | 00:44:13 | 13.57 | |||
3 | Jos Jochems | Etten-Leur | 00:44:40 | 00:44:30 | 13.48 | |||
4 | Harrie Vermeijs | Sint-Michi | 00:45:47 | 00:45:44 | 13.12 | |||
5 | Willem Boerkamp | Amsterdam | 00:46:59 | 00:46:52 | 12.80 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maartje Bos | Amsterdam | 00:45:30 | 00:45:26 | 13.21 | |||
2 | Brenda Paassen | Tiel | 00:47:46 | 00:47:44 | 12.57 | |||
3 | Nanda Blom | Veiligheid | 00:48:02 | 00:48:00 | 12.50 | |||
4 | Marijke Jousma | Leeuwarden | 00:49:20 | 00:48:26 | 12.39 | |||
5 | Ingrid Schepers | Bestuursdi | 00:49:26 | 00:49:11 | 12.20 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Aleva | Amsterdam | 00:46:09 | 00:46:05 | 13.02 | |||
2 | Marjon Bijsterbosch | Hattem | 00:47:15 | 00:47:13 | 12.71 | |||
3 | Liesbeth Kleisen | Bestuursdi | 00:49:27 | 00:49:14 | 12.19 | |||
4 | Madelon van de Ven | Goirle | 00:51:10 | 00:49:59 | 12.00 | |||
5 | Linda Koeman | Amsterdam | 00:52:14 | 00:52:05 | 11.52 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mareille van Beusichem | Houten | 00:45:59 | 00:45:48 | 13.10 | |||
2 | Heleen van Keulen | Avri | 00:46:58 | 00:46:42 | 12.85 | |||
3 | Femke Kaptein | De Ronde V | 00:48:00 | 00:47:54 | 12.53 | |||
4 | Hester van Leeuwen | Werkorgani | 00:49:44 | 00:49:38 | 12.09 | |||
5 | Margreet Wagteveld | Steenwijke | 00:50:19 | 00:50:13 | 11.95 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annet Werger | Noaberkrac | 00:45:27 | 00:45:25 | 13.21 | |||
2 | Marionne Kat | OMWB | 00:46:38 | 00:45:59 | 13.05 | |||
3 | Eugenie Klok | Midden-Del | 00:48:18 | 00:48:13 | 12.44 | |||
4 | Astrid Castricum | Werkorgani | 00:48:41 | 00:48:36 | 12.35 | |||
5 | Baukje Verbruggen | Velsen | 00:49:02 | 00:48:48 | 12.30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margreet van Kempen | Goeree-Ove | 00:47:47 | 00:47:14 | 12.70 | |||
2 | Sieta van der Zee | Maasdriel | 00:49:07 | 00:49:03 | 12.23 | |||
3 | Lucienne Kant | Oost Gelre | 00:49:25 | 00:48:50 | 12.29 | |||
4 | Irma van Dam | Lopik | 00:49:36 | 00:49:21 | 12.16 | |||
5 | Lyda van der Linden | Bodegraven | 00:51:40 | 00:51:23 | 11.68 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gertie Thielens | Kerkrade | 00:49:53 | 00:49:45 | 12.06 | |||
2 | Tini Visker | Groningen | 00:51:04 | 00:50:47 | 11.81 | |||
3 | Aaltje Hovinga | Tynaarlo | 00:52:12 | 00:51:39 | 11.62 | |||
4 | Hennie Bosten | Kerkrade | 00:52:31 | 00:52:19 | 11.47 | |||
5 | Bernadette Kemperman | Doetinchem | 00:53:21 | 00:53:13 | 11.27 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ans van Veenendaal | Utrechtse | 00:50:10 | 00:50:03 | 11.99 | |||
2 | Femmy Tuin | Hattem | 00:53:49 | 00:53:47 | 11.16 | |||
3 | Jo Widdershoven | Kerkrade | 00:56:40 | 00:56:09 | 10.69 | |||
4 | Stien Hut | Groningen | 00:57:58 | 00:57:01 | 10.52 | |||
5 | Anny Brienen | Kerkrade | 01:00:04 | 00:59:21 | 10.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn de Kok | Borsele | 00:44:07 | 00:44:06 | 16.33 | |||
2 | Tjalling de Vries | Rotterdam | 00:47:23 | 00:47:22 | 15.20 | |||
3 | Peter van Dijk | Nieuwkoop | 00:48:38 | 00:48:35 | 14.82 | |||
4 | Michael van Baal | Culemborg | 00:50:31 | 00:50:29 | 14.26 | |||
5 | Bas Utens | Heerlen | 00:51:05 | 00:51:03 | 14.10 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ralph Apeldooorn | Haarlem | 00:43:25 | 00:43:24 | 16.59 | |||
2 | Selmar Brand | Rotterdam | 00:44:14 | 00:44:12 | 16.29 | |||
3 | Rob Ribbink | Wijchen | 00:49:35 | 00:49:33 | 14.53 | |||
4 | Paul Vereijken | Wijchen | 00:50:24 | 00:50:20 | 14.30 | |||
5 | Raymond Snippert | Nijkerk | 00:50:54 | 00:50:50 | 14.16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Negerman | Amsterdam | 00:42:31 | 00:42:31 | 16.93 | |||
2 | Marc Meeder | Rijswijk | 00:46:54 | 00:46:51 | 15.37 | |||
3 | Perry Vermeulen | Borsele | 00:47:37 | 00:47:36 | 15.13 | |||
4 | Murk Falkena | Dronten | 00:48:01 | 00:48:00 | 15.00 | |||
5 | Alex Bekkers | 's-Hertoge | 00:49:05 | 00:49:04 | 14.67 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin te Wierik | Wierden | 00:48:57 | 00:48:54 | 14.72 | |||
2 | Rob Heemskerk | Omgevingsd | 00:50:31 | 00:50:29 | 14.26 | |||
3 | Chong Kaewkokua | Rijswijk | 00:51:56 | 00:51:44 | 13.92 | |||
4 | Ron de Kooker | Haarlem | 00:53:34 | 00:53:33 | 13.45 | |||
5 | John Hopstaken | Breda | 00:53:45 | 00:53:43 | 13.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henk Wolf | Lelystad | 00:48:11 | 00:48:10 | 14.95 | |||
2 | Jan van der Meer | Den Haag | 00:48:20 | 00:48:18 | 14.91 | |||
3 | Johan Hulzebos | Bestuursdi | 00:48:44 | 00:48:43 | 14.78 | |||
4 | Stan van Ierland | Leiden | 00:49:39 | 00:49:25 | 14.57 | |||
5 | Jan Herndrik Jansen | Nijmegen | 00:52:52 | 00:52:47 | 13.64 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Smink | Hengelo | 00:53:31 | 00:53:30 | 13.46 | |||
2 | Peter Gils | Wijchen | 00:53:51 | 00:53:28 | 13.47 | |||
3 | Henk Vermaas | Rotterdam | 00:54:30 | 00:54:26 | 13.23 | |||
4 | Andre de Ron | Den Haag | 00:54:59 | 00:54:55 | 13.11 | |||
5 | Aart Beekman | Eindhoven | 00:56:09 | 00:55:52 | 12.89 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kees Voogt | Schiedam | 00:52:43 | 00:52:39 | 13.68 | |||
2 | Cees Wubben | Den Haag | 00:55:24 | 00:55:12 | 13.04 | |||
3 | Cees Boogert | Utrecht | 00:55:55 | 00:55:33 | 12.96 | |||
4 | Ron Kollöffel | Vlaardinge | 00:56:43 | 00:56:40 | 12.71 | |||
5 | Willy Elshof | Montferlan | 00:57:39 | 00:57:36 | 12.50 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Gerritsen | Enschede | 00:55:40 | 00:55:36 | 12.95 | |||
2 | Judith van den Broek | Rijswijk | 00:56:01 | 00:55:48 | 12.90 | |||
3 | Brenda Schuurkamp | 01:00:17 | 01:00:05 | 11.98 | ||||
4 | Wendy de Winter | Rotterdam | 01:01:12 | 01:00:12 | 11.96 | |||
5 | Moniek Filak | Binnenmaas | 01:01:19 | 01:00:27 | 11.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenda Scherpenkate | Almelo | 00:54:43 | 00:54:40 | 13.17 | |||
2 | Leonie Postma | Enschede | 00:59:40 | 00:59:35 | 12.08 | |||
3 | Heidy Smit | Breda | 01:02:05 | 01:01:45 | 11.66 | |||
4 | Emmy Josephus Jitta | Haarlem | 01:10:31 | 01:09:24 | 10.37 | |||
5 | Stevien Gardenier | Utrechtse | 01:10:46 | 01:09:16 | 10.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marleen Vos | Lelystad | 00:56:52 | 00:56:49 | 12.67 | |||
2 | Bianca Menderink | Noaberkrac | 00:58:36 | 00:58:25 | 12.33 | |||
3 | Marlies Heetebrij | Arnhem | 00:59:27 | 00:59:22 | 12.13 | |||
4 | Sigrid van der Valk | Medemblik | 01:07:07 | 01:06:31 | 10.82 | |||
5 | Maud Wolf | Arnhem | 01:08:07 | 01:07:20 | 10.69 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique Allefs | Terneuzen | 01:01:49 | 01:01:24 | 11.73 | |||
2 | Mireille Winkelmolen | Gemert-Bak | 01:03:32 | 01:02:40 | 11.49 | |||
3 | Linda Verheggen | Veghel | 01:07:12 | 01:05:56 | 10.92 | |||
4 | Dianne Eeltink | Montferlan | 01:12:23 | 01:11:46 | 10.03 | |||
5 | Jose Tiessing | Hoorn | 01:13:54 | 01:12:09 | 9.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helma Maas | Roosendaal | 01:07:27 | 01:05:39 | 10.97 | |||
2 | Ingrid Smabers | Veldhoven | 01:11:24 | 01:09:41 | 10.33 | |||
3 | Helma van den Heuvel | Helmond | 01:12:23 | 01:10:48 | 10.17 | |||
4 | Jolande Spierings | Nijmegen | 01:15:02 | 01:13:28 | 9.80 | |||
5 | Astrid van Bockhooven | Bergen-NH | 01:24:52 | 01:24:07 | 8.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilian van der Steen | Rotterdam | 01:06:46 | 01:05:27 | 11.00 | |||
2 | Elisabeth Freriksen | Hof van Tw | 01:12:35 | 01:12:03 | 9.99 | |||
3 | Mariette Deckers | Wijchen | 01:13:46 | 01:12:17 | 9.96 | |||
4 | Roelie Koopstra | Lingewaard | 01:14:42 | 01:13:37 | 9.78 | |||
5 | Anke Willemsen | Doetinchem | 01:15:26 | 01:13:43 | 9.77 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannette Hendriks | Leiden | 01:08:56 | 01:08:42 | 10.48 | |||
2 | Elly Groet - Beers | Koggenland | 01:12:01 | 01:10:53 | 10.16 | |||
3 | Joke Heijmans | Tilburg | 01:20:02 | 01:18:35 | 9.16 | |||
4 | Agnes Brunninkhuis | Enschede | 01:22:32 | 01:21:02 | 8.89 | |||
5 | Janneke Brouwers | Soest | 01:25:43 | 01:24:54 | 8.48 |