Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebrand Rademaker | Nuenen | 00:18:08 | 00:18:07 | 16.56 | |||
2 | Ingmar van Dijk | Uden | 00:18:16 | 00:18:16 | 16.42 | |||
3 | Stefan van Happen | Veldhoven | 00:18:28 | 00:18:28 | 16.25 | |||
4 | Bram van Ekeren | Heeze | 00:19:01 | 00:19:01 | 15.78 | |||
5 | Roel Peters | Helmond | 00:19:36 | 00:19:33 | 15.35 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelique de Vries | Geldrop | 00:20:11 | 00:20:10 | 14.88 | |||
2 | Nicole Loeve | Helmond | 00:20:18 | 00:20:17 | 14.79 | |||
3 | Barbara Ceelen | Son en Breugel | 00:20:51 | 00:20:51 | 14.39 | |||
4 | Marlijn van Heuts | Uden | 00:21:28 | 00:21:27 | 13.99 | |||
5 | Suzanne Faasen | Waalre | 00:22:18 | 00:22:17 | 13.46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jos Elfring | Milheeze | 00:32:43 | 00:32:43 | 18.34 | |||
2 | Ben Souwen | Hapert | 00:34:33 | 00:34:33 | 17.37 | |||
3 | Mihreteab-Gorgo | Hapert | 00:36:49 | 00:36:48 | 16.30 | |||
4 | Juul Knoester | Knegsel | 00:39:09 | 00:39:09 | 15.33 | |||
5 | Hans Janssen | Aarle-Rixtel | 00:39:28 | 00:38:37 | 15.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | An Bennema | Groningen | 00:39:53 | 00:39:46 | 15.09 | |||
2 | Sjoukje van den Boom | Veghel | 00:39:56 | 00:39:55 | 15.03 | |||
3 | Mira van Vroonhoven | Geldrop | 00:40:41 | 00:40:40 | 14.75 | |||
4 | Kirsten Marinussen | Eindhoven | 00:43:43 | 00:43:40 | 13.74 | |||
5 | Marie-Sophie Mutsaers | Vessem | 00:48:07 | 00:47:54 | 12.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Lechat | Helmond | 00:58:53 | 00:58:53 | 15.28 | |||
2 | Edwin Kok | Helmond | 00:59:34 | 00:59:33 | 15.11 | |||
3 | Dennis Sleegers | Eindhoven | 00:59:48 | 00:59:47 | 15.05 | |||
4 | Wesley Sleegers | Helmond | 01:00:22 | 01:00:21 | 14.91 | |||
5 | Christian Tiemann | Nuenen | 01:01:58 | 01:01:56 | 14.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Vugts | Eindhoven | 01:15:55 | 01:15:46 | 11.88 | |||
2 | Rikie Huyberts | Sint-Oedenrode | 01:17:28 | 01:17:21 | 11.64 | |||
3 | Monique van der Linden | Nuenen | 01:22:17 | 01:21:42 | 11.02 | |||
4 | Marjan van den Tillaar | Aarle-Rixtel | 01:23:34 | 01:22:47 | 10.87 | |||
5 | Barbara Vogels | Geldrop | 01:25:09 | 01:24:44 | 10.62 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesfaasem Mulegeto | Helmond | 01:15:37 | 01:15:37 | 16.73 | |||
2 | Ralf Smets | Valkenswaard | 01:26:53 | 01:26:52 | 14.57 | |||
3 | Hans Heijmans | Heeze | 01:29:55 | 01:29:55 | 14.08 | |||
4 | Paul Fermont | Geldrop | 01:33:50 | 01:33:47 | 13.50 | |||
5 | Roel Dekens | Waalre | 01:34:12 | 01:34:10 | 13.44 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion Kuiten | Geldrop | 01:40:45 | 01:40:42 | 12.57 | |||
2 | Karin Verheijden | Eindhoven | 01:44:52 | 01:44:51 | 12.07 | |||
3 | Linda Prijs | Helmond | 01:54:40 | 01:54:36 | 11.04 | |||
4 | Lexa Van de Sande | Eindhoven | 01:59:04 | 01:58:56 | 10.64 | |||
5 | Bess Mulder | Nuenen | 02:04:54 | 02:04:50 | 10.14 |