Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Weijers | Doetinchem | 00:11:16 | 15.98 | |||
2 | Richard de Ruiter | Arnhem | 00:11:43 | 15.36 | |||
3 | Jelmar den Boer | Arnhem | 00:11:52 | 15.17 | |||
4 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:12:32 | 14.36 | |||
5 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:12:55 | 13.94 | |||
6 | Kai van Den Brink | Elst (GLD) | 00:13:11 | 13.65 | |||
7 | Julia Groot | Arnhem | 00:13:37 | 13.22 | |||
8 | Eveline van buel | Arnhem | 00:13:53 | 12.97 | |||
9 | Jasper ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
10 | Sjouke Wolters | Driel | 00:14:39 | 12.29 | |||
11 | Bart Mathijssen | Elst | 00:14:55 | 12.07 | |||
12 | Remko Mathijssen | Elst | 00:14:55 | 12.07 | |||
13 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:15:04 | 11.95 | |||
14 | Cas de Werd | Arnhem | 00:15:07 | 11.91 | |||
15 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:15:08 | 11.89 | |||
16 | Kai Wildeman | Arnhem | 00:15:10 | 11.87 | |||
17 | Arno Tiernego | Elst | 00:15:14 | 11.82 | |||
18 | Erwin Koenen | Driel | 00:15:17 | 11.78 | |||
19 | Casper | Arnhem | 00:15:22 | 11.71 | |||
20 | Lanique Niels | Elst | 00:15:28 | 11.64 | |||
21 | Frits Witjes | Elst | 00:15:28 | 11.64 | |||
22 | Trudy Jansen | Driel | 00:15:31 | 11.60 | |||
23 | Inge Groot | Arnhem | 00:15:32 | 11.59 | |||
24 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:15:32 | 11.59 | |||
25 | Mathijs ten Boske | Elst | 00:15:56 | 11.30 | |||
26 | Tom Koeslag | Elst | 00:16:02 | 11.23 | |||
27 | Isis Besselink | Elst | 00:16:10 | 11.13 | |||
28 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:16:14 | 11.09 | |||
29 | Elisabeth | Arnhem | 00:16:17 | 11.05 | |||
30 | Chris de Vries | Heteren | 00:16:31 | 10.90 | |||
31 | Willem Veldboom | ELST GLD | 00:16:32 | 10.89 | |||
32 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:16:36 | 10.84 | |||
33 | Dominique Lommers | Arnhem | 00:17:00 | 10.59 | |||
34 | Wendy Wildeman | Arnhem | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
35 | Reymundo Willems | Arnhem | 00:17:11 | 10.48 | |||
36 | Wilma Löwenthal | Arnhem | 00:17:19 | 10.39 | |||
37 | Henk Kolstee | Huissen | 00:17:36 | 10.23 | |||
38 | Judith Schuurman-Polman | Pannerden | 00:17:38 | 10.21 | |||
39 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:17:42 | 10.17 | |||
40 | John Bisseling | Gendt | 00:17:51 | 10.08 | |||
41 | Femke | Elst | 00:17:56 | 10.04 | |||
42 | Edwin | Elst | 00:17:58 | 10.02 | |||
43 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:18:00 | 10.00 | |||
44 | Jenneke aarts | Arnhem | 00:18:06 | 9.94 | |||
45 | Andre Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:18:07 | 9.94 | |||
46 | Roos Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:18:09 | 9.92 | |||
47 | Nicoline McCarthy | Elst | 00:18:11 | 9.90 | |||
48 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:18:12 | 9.89 | |||
49 | Simone Kohler | Duiven | 00:18:17 | 9.85 | |||
50 | Noor Besselink | Elst | 00:18:22 | 9.80 | |||
51 | Harold van Beugen | Elst | 00:18:28 | 9.75 | |||
52 | Patrick Stoteler | Elst | 00:18:29 | 9.74 | |||
53 | Annette Bouwknegt | heteren | 00:18:42 | 9.63 | |||
54 | Julian Verhoef | Heteren | 00:18:54 | 9.52 | |||
55 | Djordi Kevenaar | Heteren | 00:18:55 | 9.52 | |||
56 | Youri Jongkoen | Ede | 00:19:05 | 9.43 | |||
57 | Manon van Elsen | Beek | 00:19:09 | 9.40 | |||
58 | Maud van wissen | Huissen | 00:19:17 | 9.33 | |||
59 | Margit van den Hoogen | Arnhem | 00:19:32 | 9.22 | |||
60 | Hans van Gestel | Nijmegen | 00:19:34 | 9.20 | |||
61 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:19:46 | 9.11 | |||
62 | Yvette van Wichen | Elst | 00:19:46 | 9.11 | |||
63 | Donny Talsma | Arnhem | 00:19:53 | 9.05 | |||
64 | Bente Talsma | Arnhem | 00:19:57 | 9.02 | |||
65 | Kristel Kleinhesselink | Wageningen | 00:20:05 | 8.96 | |||
66 | Hans Hendriks | Elst | 00:20:08 | 8.94 | |||
67 | Alida Leeuw | Lent | 00:20:09 | 8.93 | |||
68 | Lot Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:13 | 8.90 | |||
69 | Ilse Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:20:15 | 8.89 | |||
70 | Gerben Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:20:18 | 8.87 | |||
71 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:20:31 | 8.77 | |||
72 | Michelle Zonneveld | Arnhem | 00:20:32 | 8.77 | |||
73 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:20:33 | 8.76 | |||
74 | Janine Verhaaff | Arnhem | 00:20:36 | 8.74 | |||
75 | Anne van Kessel | Arnhem | 00:20:50 | 8.64 | |||
76 | Renate van 't Hooft | ARNHEM | 00:20:50 | 8.64 | |||
77 | Jaime Yong | Arnhem | 00:21:11 | 8.50 | |||
78 | Martha Voncken | ELST GLD | 00:21:30 | 8.37 | |||
79 | Martien Hofman | Elst | 00:21:32 | 8.36 | |||
80 | Els Loen | elst | 00:21:35 | 8.34 | |||
81 | Miriam Hol | Elst | 00:21:38 | 8.32 | |||
82 | Anita van Oirschot | Elst | 00:21:40 | 8.31 | |||
83 | Kim Engelen | Arnhem | 00:21:41 | 8.30 | |||
84 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:21:49 | 8.25 | |||
85 | Marjon Van klaveren | Elst | 00:22:19 | 8.07 | |||
86 | Femke Bakker | Arnhem | 00:22:23 | 8.04 | |||
87 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:22:29 | 8.01 | |||
88 | Jeannet Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:22:31 | 7.99 | |||
89 | Mariska Gort | Elst | 00:22:48 | 7.89 | |||
90 | Sabine van Wissen | Huissen | 00:22:54 | 7.86 | |||
91 | Roos Senneker | Arnhem | 00:22:59 | 7.83 | |||
92 | Marjolijn Frieswijk | Spijk | 00:23:06 | 7.79 | |||
93 | Simone van Haeren | HETEREN | 00:23:07 | 7.79 | |||
94 | Roelina Sloot | Heteren | 00:23:17 | 7.73 | |||
95 | Ellen Lormans | Elst | 00:23:24 | 7.69 | |||
96 | Geraldine Bosveld | Heteren | 00:23:26 | 7.68 | |||
97 | Tanja van Leerdam | Elst | 00:23:32 | 7.65 | |||
98 | Liesbeth Gerritsen | Arnhem | 00:23:34 | 7.64 | |||
99 | Marije Santing | Arnhem | 00:23:44 | 7.58 | |||
100 | Wilma Peters-Bakker | Arnhem | 00:23:46 | 7.57 | |||
101 | Aliene Danen | Elst | 00:23:47 | 7.57 | |||
102 | Annemarijn Koedam | Ede | 00:24:29 | 7.35 | |||
103 | Edwin Lommers | Arnhem | 00:24:35 | 7.32 | |||
104 | marjan van Ramselaar | Arnhem | 00:24:46 | 7.27 | |||
105 | Frits van Dam | Huissen | 00:24:54 | 7.23 | |||
106 | Lieke van Barneveld | Arnhem | 00:25:01 | 7.20 | |||
107 | Colette Collé | Huissen | 00:25:16 | 7.12 | |||
108 | Astrid Sondermeijer | ELST GLD | 00:28:00 | 6.43 | |||
109 | Denise Gerad | Arnhem | 00:29:10 | 6.17 | |||
110 | Hanneke van de Bunt | Elst | 00:29:22 | 6.13 | |||
111 | Angelo van der Meulen | Elst | 00:29:24 | 6.12 | |||
112 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:34:07 | 5.28 | |||
113 | Jacco Danen | Elst | 00:34:48 | 5.17 | |||
114 | Lizze Danen | Elst | 00:34:51 | 5.16 | |||
115 | Tesse Danen | Elst | 00:34:55 | 5.16 | |||
116 | Dick Leseman | Elden | 00:34:58 | 5.15 | |||
117 | Maria Jansen | Huissen | 00:38:56 | 4.62 | |||
118 | Piet Jansen | Huissen | 00:38:58 | 4.62 | |||
119 | Christa Jansen | Arnhem | 00:41:25 | 4.35 | |||
FIN | Marjan van Eck | ARNHEM |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mare Keus | Huisssn | 00:06:14 | 9.63 | |||
2 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:06:40 | 9.00 | |||
3 | Bobbie van Dam | Arnhem | 00:06:53 | 8.72 | |||
4 | Ines de Hek | Arnhem | 00:07:03 | 8.51 | |||
5 | Eveline van Wichen | Elst | 00:07:40 | 7.83 | |||
6 | Zoë Pieters | Huissen | 00:08:08 | 7.38 | |||
7 | Suzan Roters | Arnhem | 00:08:10 | 7.35 | |||
8 | Laurens Besselink | Elst | 00:08:11 | 7.33 | |||
9 | Fleur Verhoef | Heteren | 00:08:32 | 7.03 | |||
10 | Lonneke van Wichen | Elst | 00:08:49 | 6.81 | |||
11 | Elena Frieswijk | spijk | 00:08:55 | 6.73 | |||
12 | Saar Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:09:05 | 6.61 | |||
13 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:09:05 | 6.61 | |||
14 | Chantal Ronk | Arnhem | 00:09:53 | 6.07 | |||
15 | Leona | ARNHEM | 00:09:55 | 6.05 | |||
16 | Damiën Ronk | Arnhem | 00:09:57 | 6.03 | |||
17 | Sofie Bakker | Arnhem | 00:10:13 | 5.87 | |||
18 | Fernández Lommers | Arnhem | 00:14:40 | 4.09 |