Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouter Ribbink | Dieren | 00:11:23 | 15.81 | |||
2 | Rene Dieker | Arnhem | 00:11:27 | 15.72 | |||
3 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:11:49 | 15.23 | |||
4 | Ieneke voets | Elst Gld | 00:12:23 | 14.54 | |||
5 | Hans Theunissen | Arnhem | 00:12:53 | 13.97 | |||
6 | Machel Haag | Elst Gld | 00:13:02 | 13.81 | |||
7 | rob blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:13:37 | 13.22 | |||
8 | Micheál Dennehy | Arnhem | 00:13:38 | 13.20 | |||
9 | Niek Wolfkamp | Elst | 00:14:09 | 12.72 | |||
10 | Coen | Elst | 00:14:31 | 12.40 | |||
11 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:14:32 | 12.39 | |||
12 | Isis Besselink | Elst | 00:14:41 | 12.26 | |||
13 | Robert Sterk | Arnhem | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
14 | Jellie van der Meer | Arnhem | 00:14:55 | 12.07 | |||
15 | Bennie van Schijndel | Herveld | 00:15:04 | 11.95 | |||
16 | Nicoline McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:14 | 11.82 | |||
17 | Raymond Smeenk | Arnhem | 00:15:20 | 11.74 | |||
18 | Marieke Schurink | Arnhem | 00:15:20 | 11.74 | |||
19 | Vanity danen | Elst | 00:15:34 | 11.56 | |||
20 | Sil Jansen | Elst | 00:15:37 | 11.53 | |||
21 | Jasmijn Gebbing | Bemmel | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
22 | ANNEMIEK SOERS | Elst | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
23 | Noor Besselink | Elst | 00:15:45 | 11.43 | |||
24 | Rob Gebbing | Bemmel | 00:15:50 | 11.37 | |||
25 | Henk Looijen | Arnhem | 00:15:56 | 11.30 | |||
26 | GertJan Neijenhuis | Elst Gld | 00:15:58 | 11.27 | |||
27 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:59 | 11.26 | |||
28 | Hugo Kollewijn | Velp | 00:16:01 | 11.24 | |||
29 | Jaan vd Akker | Elst | 00:16:48 | 10.71 | |||
30 | Gijs van den Akker | Elst | 00:16:49 | 10.70 | |||
31 | Frans Teunissen | Bemmel | 00:16:53 | 10.66 | |||
32 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:17:18 | 10.40 | |||
33 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:17:57 | 10.03 | |||
34 | Vincent Besselink | Elst | 00:17:59 | 10.01 | |||
35 | Mika Jansen | Elst | 00:18:12 | 9.89 | |||
36 | Dea Coenders | Elst | 00:18:21 | 9.81 | |||
37 | conny jansen | driel | 00:18:51 | 9.55 | |||
38 | Nicole kemper | Heteren | 00:18:54 | 9.52 | |||
39 | Josje Blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:19:06 | 9.42 | |||
40 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:19:25 | 9.27 | |||
41 | Merel Neijenhuis | Elst Gld | 00:19:39 | 9.16 | |||
42 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:19:39 | 9.16 | |||
43 | Albert Balk | Bemmel | 00:19:48 | 9.09 | |||
44 | Audrey Davies | Arnhem | 00:19:53 | 9.05 | |||
45 | Noi Sumano | Arnhem | 00:20:23 | 8.83 |