Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egon Boerema | Tuk | 00:02:43 | 22.09 | |||
2 | Bertil Vrugging | Arnhem | 00:02:47 | 21.56 | |||
3 | Willem Cretier | Kerkdriel | 00:02:52 | 20.93 | |||
4 | Mark van Haasteren | Wijnandsrade | 00:02:53 | 20.81 | |||
5 | Robert van Rhijn | Rotterdam | 00:02:55 | 20.57 | |||
6 | Alex van der Hulst | Nijmegen | 00:02:56 | 20.45 | |||
7 | Dinant Kamphuis | Valkenburg Lb | 00:02:57 | 20.34 | |||
8 | Bas Barnhoorn | Nijmegen | 00:03:01 | 19.89 | |||
9 | Floris van der Bas | Rijswijk Zh | 00:03:04 | 19.57 | |||
10 | Archi Coors | Amsterdam | 00:03:13 | 18.65 | |||
11 | Hans Greven | Valmeer-Riemst | 00:03:14 | 18.56 | |||
12 | Joost roeveb | Arnhem | 00:03:15 | 18.46 | |||
13 | André Martens | Heelsum | 00:03:17 | 18.27 | |||
14 | Gert-Jan van Dalen | Velddriel | 00:03:18 | 18.18 | |||
15 | Paul Robert de Coninck | Soest | 00:03:19 | 18.09 | |||
16 | Hans Koeman | Blokker | 00:03:19 | 18.09 | |||
17 | Hans in den Bosch | Heerhugowaard | 00:03:20 | 18.00 | |||
18 | Richard Stronks | Amersfoort | 00:03:26 | 17.48 | |||
19 | Frank Dorrestein | Oss | 00:03:29 | 17.22 | |||
20 | Patrick Vonk | 00:03:30 | 17.14 | ||||
21 | Thijs Ticheler | Arnhem | 00:03:31 | 17.06 | |||
22 | Raymond van Velthoven | Naaldwijk | 00:03:32 | 16.98 | |||
23 | Erik van Dongen | Moerdijk | 00:03:34 | 16.82 | |||
24 | Erwin van Lier | Kwintsheul | 00:03:35 | 16.74 | |||
25 | Maarten Hoogstraaten | Amsterdam | 00:03:38 | 16.51 | |||
26 | Freek Wolterink | Enschede | 00:03:47 | 15.86 | |||
27 | Bas Ratering | Arnhem | 00:03:51 | 15.58 | |||
28 | Henk van de Ven | Deil | 00:03:55 | 15.32 | |||
29 | Arnold Coors | Nijmegen | 00:04:00 | 15.00 | |||
30 | Chiel Thomson | Arnhem | 00:04:03 | 14.81 | |||
31 | HJC van Steenis | Hoofddorp | 00:04:49 | 12.46 | |||
32 | Dick van de Sande | Arnhem | 00:05:19 | 11.29 | |||
33 | Martijn Hermsen | Nijmegen | 00:05:22 | 11.18 | |||
34 | Kees Dingjan | Amersfoort | 00:09:25 | 6.37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suus Duk | Arnhem | 00:03:07 | 19.25 | |||
2 | Loes de Groen | Arnhem | 00:03:20 | 18.00 | |||
3 | Lioba Dorrestein | Oss | 00:03:41 | 16.29 | |||
4 | Petra Kosman | Lent | 00:03:54 | 15.38 | |||
5 | Cindy Boerema | Tuk | 00:04:28 | 13.43 | |||
6 | AnneMargreet Kamphuis | Valkenburg Lb | 00:06:06 | 9.84 |