Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert de Nijs | MAIN challenge | 01:49:01 | 01:48:44 | 28.97 | |||
2 | Bram Rood | Broek op Langedijk | 01:49:02 | 01:48:45 | 28.96 | |||
3 | Koen Weijers | MAIN challenge | 01:49:10 | 01:48:52 | 28.93 | |||
4 | Bram Imming | Heemskerk | 01:49:41 | 01:49:25 | 28.79 | |||
5 | Niels van Uum | Harderwijk | 01:52:28 | 01:52:11 | 28.08 | |||
6 | Mark Schepp | Amersfoort | 01:52:31 | 01:52:15 | 28.06 | |||
7 | Bas Carpaij | Oosterbeek | 01:54:43 | 01:54:23 | 27.54 | |||
8 | Arjan Leenstra | Arnhem | 01:54:50 | 01:54:29 | 27.51 | |||
9 | Arnoud Roeloffs | Nijkerk | 01:54:57 | 01:54:39 | 27.47 | |||
10 | Sander van Dompseler | Harderwijk | 01:56:11 | 01:56:11 | 27.11 | |||
11 | Guido van Tuyl | 01:57:57 | 01:57:35 | 26.79 | ||||
12 | Wesley Damiaans | Sint Maartensbrug | 01:58:32 | 01:58:12 | 26.65 | |||
13 | Roy Beukers | MAIN challenge | 01:58:32 | 01:58:16 | 26.63 | |||
14 | Kevin Smit | MAIN challenge | 01:59:09 | 01:58:48 | 26.51 | |||
15 | Jacko Dekker | Harderwijk | 01:59:50 | 01:59:46 | 26.30 | |||
16 | Frank van Engelhoven | Scherpenzeel | 02:00:02 | 02:00:02 | 26.24 | |||
17 | Xander van Espelo | Nunspeet | 02:00:05 | 01:59:44 | 26.31 | |||
18 | Jasper Bovendeert | Harderwijk | 02:00:39 | 02:00:39 | 26.11 | |||
19 | Marcel Beukers | Overberg | 02:02:12 | 02:01:54 | 25.84 | |||
20 | Frank Jansen | MAIN challenge | 02:02:59 | 02:02:39 | 25.68 | |||
21 | Eddy Heuvelink | Warnsveld | 02:03:00 | 02:02:40 | 25.68 | |||
22 | Max Wijna | Geldermalsen | 02:03:02 | 02:02:43 | 25.67 | |||
23 | Laurens Snoek | Edam | 02:03:02 | 02:02:41 | 25.67 | |||
24 | Marinus Dijkman | Lopik | 02:04:10 | 02:03:52 | 25.43 | |||
25 | Erik Ruis | Dronten | 02:06:11 | 02:05:49 | 25.03 | |||
26 | Tim van der Kuijl | Zeewolde | 02:06:37 | 02:06:13 | 24.95 | |||
27 | Rick van der Kuijl | Zeewolde | 02:06:38 | 02:06:16 | 24.94 | |||
28 | Frits Hallensleben | Schagen | 02:06:42 | 02:06:22 | 24.93 | |||
29 | Remco Jochems | Putten | 02:06:55 | 02:06:31 | 24.90 | |||
30 | Seppo Spaapen | Purmerend | 02:07:35 | 02:07:15 | 24.75 | |||
31 | Bert Knook | Purmerend | 02:07:36 | 02:07:13 | 24.76 | |||
32 | Rene Pascha | s Heerenberg | 02:07:37 | 02:07:12 | 24.76 | |||
33 | Nick Tol | Volendam | 02:08:05 | 02:07:43 | 24.66 | |||
34 | Dennis Brouwer | Westerbork | 02:08:29 | 02:09:21 | 24.35 | |||
35 | Jeffrey Voorsluijs | MAIN challenge | 02:08:58 | 02:08:39 | 24.49 | |||
36 | Roderick Resseler | Zuid-Scharwoude | 02:10:20 | 02:09:53 | 24.25 | |||
37 | Dennis van Beek | Ermelo | 02:10:41 | 02:10:15 | 24.18 | |||
38 | Joris Lusink | Amstelveen | 02:11:08 | 02:10:48 | 24.08 | |||
39 | Jorijn Brandsema | Wezep | 02:11:10 | 02:10:45 | 24.09 | |||
40 | Floris Kruijsifix | MAIN challenge | 02:13:41 | 02:13:13 | 23.64 | |||
41 | Gert Edelenbos | Ketelhaven | 02:13:43 | 02:13:18 | 23.63 | |||
42 | Matthijs Grommer | Dronten | 02:13:44 | 02:13:15 | 23.64 | |||
43 | Eric Cok | Laren | 02:16:31 | 02:16:08 | 23.14 | |||
44 | Frederieke Rutten | Alkmaar | 02:19:17 | 02:18:53 | 22.68 | |||
DNF | Henk Verdonk | Egmond aan de Hoef |